MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-06-20
2019-06-23
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
1930
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: TH1A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Richardson, Lyndsei
Islands YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
9.100
1
9.050
3
9.300
1
8.950
4
36.400
1
2
Amaral, kiara
Arlington YMCA Angels
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.800
1
8.175
14
9.700
1
9.050
2
35.725
1
3
TIPPLE, JADE
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.250
9
9.200
1
9.100
5
9.000
5
35.550
2
4
Brown, Ellie
Upper Bucks YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
8.250
15
9.100
2
9.025
7
9.150
2
35.525
2
5
Cornell, Cheyenne
Stevens Point Area YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
8.600
5
8.850
7
9.050
6
8.950
4
35.450
3
6
Nicholson, Riley
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.300
6
8.900
6
9.225
4
9.000
5
35.425
3
6
SMITLEY, CARLY
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up
8.400
7
8.925
1
9.100
3
9.000
4
35.425
1
8
Flynn, Gia
Islands YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
8.550
6
8.500
15
9.000
8
9.300
1
35.350
4
9
Benisch, Olivia
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
8.350
12
8.625
13
9.100
3
9.100
3
35.175
5
9
Sund, Daylia
Door County YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.550
3
9.000
3
8.825
9
8.800
14
35.175
4
11
Atkinson, Gracie
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
8.650
3
8.750
10
8.750
13
8.950
4
35.100
6
12
Ryser, Gabi
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up
8.125
11
8.800
2
9.150
2
9.000
4
35.075
2
13
Novelli, Gianna
Hatboro YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.350
5
8.500
10
8.825
9
9.100
1
34.775
5
14
Wardlaw, Amira
Hatboro YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
7.900
22
9.350
1
8.600
16
8.900
7
34.750
7
15
Gross, Leah
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.550
22
9.200
1
8.950
7
9.025
4
34.725
6
15
Schermerhorn, Brylee
Greater Toledo YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
8.450
8
8.650
12
9.075
4
8.550
19
34.725
8
17
Ward, Valerie
Greater Toledo YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
8.400
9
9.000
4
8.375
22
8.900
7
34.675
9
18
Tegge, Michaela
Powel Crosley YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
8.650
3
8.825
8
9.075
4
8.050
35
34.600
10
19
Westgard, Melanie
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up
8.150
10
8.750
4
8.650
11
9.025
3
34.575
3
20
Zettle, Aleigh
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up
8.950
1
8.400
6
8.600
12
8.400
12
34.350
4
21
Balcavage, Sophia
Upper Bucks YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
7.850
23
8.275
20
9.275
2
8.900
7
34.300
11
21
Quilantan, Yanissa
South Wood County YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up
8.700
3
7.800
10
8.800
7
9.000
4
34.300
5
21
Rehiel, Ava
Northeast Philadelphia YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
9.000
2
8.600
14
7.800
31
8.900
7
34.300
11
24
Lyons, Katelyn
Hatboro YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.000
13
7.950
16
9.275
3
9.050
2
34.275
7
25
Elmer, Callie
Powel Crosley YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.300
6
8.050
15
9.100
5
8.750
16
34.200
8
26
McNair, Kylee
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
7.850
23
9.000
4
8.650
15
8.650
14
34.150
13
27
Dawson, Sydney
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.850
15
8.475
11
9.400
2
8.350
24
34.075
9
28
Kundert, Kate
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up
8.525
5
7.350
16
9.325
1
8.850
7
34.050
6
28
Smith, Ella
Arlington YMCA Angels
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up
8.700
3
7.450
14
8.800
7
9.100
1
34.050
6
30
Krueger, Gabrielle
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up
7.750
16
8.700
5
8.925
6
8.600
11
33.975
8
30
Jackson, Raevynn
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
8.250
15
8.400
19
8.875
10
8.450
25
33.975
14
32
Balcavage, Emma
Upper Bucks YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
7.950
20
8.150
21
9.000
8
8.850
11
33.950
15
32
Christianson, Ruby
Stevens Point Area YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.700
2
7.600
22
8.650
13
9.000
5
33.950
10
34
Connor, Addison
Powel Crosley YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.150
10
8.300
13
8.775
11
8.700
18
33.925
11
35
Lamb, Monica
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up
8.850
2
8.350
7
8.000
17
8.700
10
33.900
9
36
Sullivan, Payten
Hatboro YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.150
10
8.700
8
8.025
20
9.000
5
33.875
12
37
Deng, Kassia
Greater Toledo YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
7.950
20
9.000
4
8.125
28
8.750
12
33.825
16
38
Agliata, Gwen
Powel Crosley YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
8.525
7
8.000
24
8.575
17
8.650
14
33.750
17
39
Forrester, Madelyn
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.250
25
8.950
5
8.575
14
8.900
11
33.675
13
40
Angelino, Victoria
Upper Bucks YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up
8.500
6
7.800
10
8.225
15
9.050
2
33.575
10
40
Sternard, Sophia
Door County YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.500
4
7.500
23
8.575
14
9.000
5
33.575
14
42
McCann, Kara
Ross County YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
7.500
34
8.700
11
8.800
12
8.550
19
33.550
18
43
Hendrickson, Charlotte
Powel Crosley YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
7.850
23
8.450
17
8.750
13
8.350
27
33.400
19
44
Mook, Delaney
Hatboro YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.850
15
7.700
20
8.750
12
8.850
12
33.150
15
45
Holland, Claire
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
8.300
14
7.650
28
8.575
17
8.600
17
33.125
20
46
Lafontaine, Natalie
Upper Bucks YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
8.350
12
8.075
22
8.000
29
8.650
14
33.075
21
47
McCann, Alanis
Ross County YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
7.500
34
8.800
9
8.000
29
8.700
13
33.000
22
48
Phillips, Marley
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.800
19
8.800
7
8.000
21
8.350
24
32.950
16
49
Kellerman, Salyssa
Stevens Point Area YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.150
10
7.750
19
8.425
17
8.550
20
32.875
17
50
Arnold, Hannah
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up
7.850
14
7.450
14
8.700
9
8.750
9
32.750
11
51
Weigand, Sara
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up
7.550
18
8.800
2
8.150
16
8.200
15
32.700
12
52
Kovacs, Lily
Greater Toledo YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
8.000
19
7.900
25
8.300
25
8.400
26
32.600
23
53
Wood, Anna
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
7.650
32
7.900
25
8.825
11
8.200
33
32.575
24
54
Altmann, Danica
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up
7.800
15
7.900
9
8.700
9
8.150
16
32.550
13
55
Hollowell, Emily
Great Miami Valley YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
7.600
33
8.450
17
8.300
25
8.150
34
32.500
25
56
Eddy, Makayla
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up
8.125
11
7.800
10
7.750
18
8.800
8
32.475
14
57
Limoco, Ava
Powel Crosley YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
8.400
9
7.450
29
8.300
25
8.300
30
32.450
26
58
Ellner, Brooke
Hatboro YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.150
26
9.000
3
7.475
24
8.800
14
32.425
18
59
Seliger, Ashley
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up
8.200
9
7.925
8
9.025
4
7.250
18
32.400
15
60
Hartland, Keira
Greater Toledo YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
7.800
27
8.500
15
7.750
32
8.300
30
32.350
27
60
Smith, Victoria
Arlington YMCA Angels
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
8.400
9
7.100
32
8.500
19
8.350
27
32.350
27
62
Harsh, Kelsey
Great Miami Valley YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up
7.900
13
7.750
13
8.950
5
7.700
17
32.300
16
62
Rogg, Kamryn
Lakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
8.300
6
7.900
18
7.650
23
8.450
22
32.300
19
64
Woodling, Marissa
Hatboro YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
8.100
17
7.275
31
8.350
24
8.550
19
32.275
29
64
Kurayev, Julia
Hatboro YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
7.500
34
8.050
23
8.425
21
8.300
30
32.275
29
66
Morrison, Kamryn
Thomasville Twisters
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.550
22
7.000
26
8.850
8
8.850
12
32.250
20
67
Oswald, Hannah
Northeast Philadelphia YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.900
14
8.450
12
7.100
25
8.750
16
32.200
21
68
Back, Macey
South Wood County YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
7.700
31
7.700
27
8.375
22
8.350
27
32.125
31
69
D'Andraia, Tess
Wilton Family YMCA, Inc.
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.450
24
7.400
24
8.525
16
8.600
19
31.975
22
70
Zuelsdorff, Lauren
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.850
15
7.950
16
7.100
25
9.000
5
31.900
23
71
Smith, Zoe
Upper Bucks YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.850
15
7.150
25
8.125
19
8.525
21
31.650
24
72
Mora, Avril
Powel Crosley YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up
8.250
8
6.350
17
8.600
12
8.350
14
31.550
17
73
Phillips, Zoe
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.750
20
7.700
20
8.150
18
7.750
27
31.350
25
74
Warner, Anna
Great Miami Valley YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
8.100
17
6.850
33
7.625
35
8.600
17
31.175
32
75
Hinkle, Payton
Northeast Philadelphia YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
7.575
21
8.550
9
6.450
27
8.400
23
30.975
26
76
Lafontaine, Samantha
Upper Bucks YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
7.800
27
6.600
35
7.725
33
8.500
22
30.625
33
77
LeMieux, Tiani
Door County YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
7.750
30
6.650
34
7.650
34
8.500
22
30.550
34
77
Petruzalek, Brea
Stevens Point Area YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
7.850
23
7.450
29
6.750
36
8.500
22
30.550
34
79
Musso, Murana
Springfield YMCA Gymnastics
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-12
7.800
27
5.100
36
8.450
20
8.000
36
29.350
36
80
Corey, Alexandra
Springfield YMCA Gymnastics
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up
7.600
17
4.000
18
8.275
14
8.400
12
28.275
18
81
Emanuele, Emmelina
Oil City YMCA
TH1A
4
A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under
6.750
27
4.450
27
8.000
21
8.300
26
27.500
27