MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-06-20
2019-06-23
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
1930
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: FR1B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Yoders, MaryBeth
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.450
5
9.475
3
9.600
1
9.425
1
37.950
1
2
williams, paisley
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.425
8
9.700
1
9.300
3
9.325
2
37.750
2
3
GIBSON, KAILEIGH
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.650
1
9.225
7
9.600
1
9.250
5
37.725
3
4
RIVERA, NILSA
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.425
5
8.800
9
9.550
1
9.425
1
37.200
1
5
Hoegerl, Brooke
Meadville Family YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.450
5
9.500
2
9.025
8
9.100
8
37.075
4
5
HOLLINS, KENSLEY
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.350
10
9.300
2
9.200
3
9.225
2
37.075
2
7
Jones, Ashley
Heart of the Valley YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up
9.275
8
9.275
2
9.300
2
9.200
2
37.050
1
8
Griffith, Harley
YMCA of Darke County
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up
9.150
10
9.375
1
9.425
1
8.900
7
36.850
2
9
Chavan, Ashika
Westport-Weston YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.525
2
9.300
2
8.950
9
9.050
6
36.825
3
10
Bennett, MacKenzie
Louisville YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.475
2
8.800
14
9.050
7
9.325
2
36.650
5
11
MCMANAWAY, MACY
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.475
2
8.800
14
9.225
4
8.925
14
36.425
6
12
Robinson, Olivia
Heart of the Valley YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up
9.425
2
8.900
4
8.825
9
9.225
1
36.375
3
12
Kelly, Leighton
Heart of the Valley YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.225
16
9.200
5
8.850
14
9.100
4
36.375
4
14
Leland, Alexis
Glens Falls Family YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.475
2
9.400
4
8.300
20
9.150
6
36.325
7
15
Combs, Emma
Kettering YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up
9.125
12
8.900
4
9.300
2
8.900
7
36.225
4
16
Fischer, Ambria
Heart of the Valley YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.275
14
9.025
10
8.900
12
9.000
12
36.200
8
17
BLACKLEDGE, GRACIE
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.400
7
8.450
21
9.425
2
8.900
8
36.175
5
18
Blais, Brookelyn
Haverhill YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.400
9
9.050
8
9.075
5
8.625
21
36.150
9
18
Polzin, Kaylie
Marinette-Menominee YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.200
16
9.400
4
8.850
14
8.700
20
36.150
9
20
Kiser, Poppy
La Crosse YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.100
23
8.725
15
9.150
5
9.100
4
36.075
6
21
Abis, Manar
Westport-Weston YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.000
27
8.750
14
9.025
7
9.200
3
35.975
7
22
Shannon, Carley
Kettering YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.325
14
8.850
8
8.900
12
8.875
11
35.950
8
23
Tanniru, Halle
Keene Family YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.625
1
8.450
21
8.950
9
8.875
11
35.900
9
24
McNeil, Alayna
Heart of the Valley YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up
9.300
4
8.825
7
8.750
11
9.000
6
35.875
5
25
McNiel, Delaney
Greater Waukesha County YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.200
16
8.550
21
8.925
10
9.150
6
35.825
11
26
Dewsnap, Ava
Greater Waukesha County YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.425
5
9.225
4
8.500
21
8.600
18
35.750
10
27
johnston, sophia
Cambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.300
13
8.900
12
8.950
9
8.575
22
35.725
12
28
Sereno, Courtney
Greater Waukesha County YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.450
5
8.600
20
9.075
5
8.525
23
35.650
13
28
Al-Jawhar, Maryum
La Crosse YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up
9.300
4
8.900
4
8.700
15
8.750
9
35.650
6
30
Bliss, Grace
Meadville Family YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.225
16
9.050
7
8.750
15
8.600
18
35.625
11
30
Seymour, Layna
Kettering YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up
9.125
12
8.400
12
8.900
6
9.200
2
35.625
7
32
Wagner, Elena
La Crosse YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.475
4
8.775
11
8.750
15
8.600
18
35.600
12
33
Brown, Faith
Kettering YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.150
21
8.500
20
9.075
6
8.850
13
35.575
13
34
Murray, Addison
Haverhill YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.375
11
8.800
14
8.550
18
8.800
16
35.525
14
34
Carlson, Amber Lee
Greater Waukesha County YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.125
22
8.650
16
8.925
11
8.825
16
35.525
14
34
Howard, Briannah
RE Linder YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up
9.125
12
8.800
8
8.925
5
8.675
11
35.525
8
37
Pham, Caitlyn
Northeast Philadelphia YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.175
21
8.725
18
8.850
14
8.750
18
35.500
15
38
Sime, Hannah
La Crosse YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up
9.175
9
8.350
13
8.750
11
9.175
4
35.450
9
39
Fletcher, Emilia
Westport-Weston YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.575
30
8.750
17
8.925
10
9.075
10
35.325
16
40
Keim, Macy
La Crosse YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up
9.150
10
8.225
15
8.875
7
9.050
5
35.300
10
41
LeMaistre, Kaitlyn
Fox Valley Family YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.200
16
9.050
8
8.825
16
8.150
28
35.225
17
42
Fudge, Heidi
YMCA of Darke County
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up
9.325
3
8.700
9
8.725
13
8.450
13
35.200
11
43
Mangus, Jaycee
Meadville Family YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.525
2
8.050
27
8.700
17
8.850
13
35.125
15
44
Pangonis, Ariana
Northeast Philadelphia YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.025
23
8.050
25
8.875
13
9.100
8
35.050
18
45
Pangonis, Daniela
Northeast Philadelphia YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.225
16
8.650
16
8.250
28
8.900
8
35.025
16
46
Blair, Luciana
Heart of the Valley YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.400
9
8.950
11
7.675
26
8.950
13
34.975
19
46
Wendt, Trina
Marinette-Menominee YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.350
10
9.325
1
7.700
31
8.600
18
34.975
17
48
Brown, Abigail
Greater Waukesha County YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up
9.550
1
9.100
3
8.250
17
8.025
18
34.925
12
49
Anderson, Mackenzie
Northeast Philadelphia YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.200
16
8.650
19
8.250
21
8.750
18
34.850
20
50
Pesola, Mackenzi
Marinette-Menominee YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.400
7
7.950
29
8.475
22
9.000
7
34.825
18
50
Handevidt, Reese
Heart of the Valley YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
8.475
34
8.800
9
8.700
17
8.850
13
34.825
18
52
Cullom, NeLeah
Kettering YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.400
7
8.000
28
8.475
22
8.900
8
34.775
20
52
Falnes, Annabelle
Heart of the Valley YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up
9.000
16
8.300
14
8.725
13
8.750
9
34.775
13
54
Neveu, Morgan
Heart of the Valley YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.100
23
8.775
11
8.300
25
8.575
23
34.750
21
55
Pampel, Gracie
YMCA of Darke County
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.950
24
7.900
28
8.550
18
9.300
4
34.700
21
56
Pennington, Lexis
Meadville Family YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.000
27
8.550
19
9.000
8
8.025
32
34.575
22
57
Colon, Jessica
Meadville Family YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.350
10
8.775
11
8.250
28
8.175
30
34.550
23
57
Cate, Sydney
Marinette-Menominee YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
8.750
32
9.150
6
8.275
26
8.375
27
34.550
23
59
Kiser, Ava
Titusville Twisters YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.100
23
8.350
25
8.900
12
8.175
30
34.525
25
60
Sunderland, Kate
Westport-Weston YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.775
27
9.325
6
7.550
28
8.850
15
34.500
22
61
Loudy, Sara
YMCA of Darke County
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.175
20
8.150
26
8.600
19
8.550
24
34.475
26
62
Loeffelholz, Audrey
La Crosse YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up
8.650
19
8.450
11
9.025
4
8.325
15
34.450
14
63
Nolte, Wendy
La Crosse YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up
9.300
4
8.000
18
8.825
9
8.225
17
34.350
15
64
Hammond, Taylee
La Crosse YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.225
15
7.550
30
8.700
17
8.800
16
34.275
23
65
Swick, Sophia
Heart of the Valley YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.100
23
8.400
24
8.275
26
8.475
25
34.250
27
66
Griffith, Haidyn
YMCA of Darke County
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.800
26
8.000
27
8.150
24
9.075
10
34.025
24
66
Sommerville, Bailey
La Crosse YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up
8.900
18
7.800
19
8.850
8
8.475
12
34.025
16
66
Schiedermayer, Jada
Heart of the Valley YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
8.725
33
8.650
16
8.200
30
8.450
26
34.025
28
69
Brown, Isabel
Greater Waukesha County YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up
9.300
4
8.550
10
8.150
18
7.925
19
33.925
17
70
Miller, Chloe
Titusville Twisters YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up
9.025
15
8.050
17
8.525
16
8.250
16
33.850
18
71
Welch, Jordyn
YMCA of Darke County
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.650
28
8.375
23
8.250
21
8.325
27
33.600
25
72
Tautin, Addison
Meadville Family YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.325
14
7.000
33
8.600
19
8.600
18
33.525
29
73
Sanwick, Addison
La Crosse YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.350
10
8.450
21
7.350
33
8.325
28
33.475
30
74
Kesselring, Callie
Fox Valley Family YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.150
22
8.050
25
8.250
21
8.000
30
33.450
26
75
Abbott, Hailey
Fox Valley Family YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
8.950
30
7.350
32
9.200
3
7.850
33
33.350
31
76
Carrion, Nadia
Haverhill YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.825
25
8.150
24
7.950
25
8.400
25
33.325
27
77
Hoegerl, Kileyann
Meadville Family YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.650
28
8.900
12
7.625
27
8.100
29
33.275
28
78
Rosko, Ana
Meadville Family YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.375
11
8.550
21
6.775
29
8.475
24
33.175
29
79
Tomasulo, Lyla
Westport-Weston YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.225
16
7.450
30
7.475
32
8.775
17
32.925
32
80
Kramer, Lexi
Marinette-Menominee YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up
9.000
16
8.100
16
7.150
19
8.400
14
32.650
19
81
Frea, Alana
Greater Waukesha County YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.200
16
7.850
29
6.550
30
8.375
26
31.975
30
82
Fullen, Ava
RE Linder YMCA
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
9.000
27
7.450
30
7.000
34
8.300
29
31.750
33
83
Marker, Chloe
YMCA of Darke County
FR1B
3
B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-11
8.900
31
6.400
34
8.375
24
7.000
34
30.675
34