My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals - MyMeetScores.com
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-06-202019-06-23 Green County Family YMCA Inc.1930
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1NICHOLSON, SIERRACambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR2B 2 B S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.575 19.750 19.725 19.575 338.625 1
2Hawkins, EvelynDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB JUNIOR 9-109.450 19.750 19.550 19.675 138.425 1
3BLASENHAUER, SHILOHCambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.500 19.550 39.700 19.550 138.300 1
4Manuel, KaylaCross Island YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under9.225 19.800 29.650 49.600 138.275 1
4NORRIS, AVERYCambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR2B 2 B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.500 19.425 29.700 19.650 138.275 1
6Giese, AlexandraLakewood YMCA Gymnastics SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up9.300 19.800 19.625 29.500 238.225 1
7Lou, EllaCross Island YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB CHILD 8 & under9.400 19.775 19.475 19.425 338.075 1
8Oussein, MaleehahCross Island YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB CHILD 8 & under9.350 29.725 29.325 29.600 138.000 2
9Tillu, MihikaBuehler YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under8.850 69.850 19.775 19.475 437.950 2
9Yoders, MaryBethCambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.450 59.475 39.600 19.425 137.950 1
11Cowles, KielelaniSouth Bay Family YMCA SU1B XD XD ALL9.450 19.475 19.325 19.675 137.925 1
12NEISWONGER, HALEYCambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.225 109.600 29.575 29.500 237.900 2
12Carlson, LondonSheboygan County YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.375 59.550 39.475 59.500 237.900 2
14Zellmann, KatelynYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee SA1B 1 B S1 L1 SENIOR 9 & up9.650 19.475 59.225 29.500 237.850 1
14ARICK, CAMICambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR2B 2 B S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.250 79.550 29.450 39.600 237.850 2
14Shattuck, HeiliArlington YMCA Angels FR1A 3 A S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.400 29.400 29.500 19.550 137.850 1
17Matrick, MaddelinStateline Beloit YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-129.250 19.475 29.700 19.400 137.825 1
18Daleiden, PiperFond Du Lac YMCA SA1B 1 B S1 L1 CHILD 7 & under9.300 29.750 19.050 19.700 137.800 1
18Santos, KileeCross Island YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under9.150 39.675 49.675 39.300 637.800 3
18Roberts, AlemaCross Island YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 119.150 19.400 79.650 29.600 137.800 1
21williams, paisleyCambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.425 89.700 19.300 39.325 237.750 2
22Lee, AddisonHatboro YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 SENIOR 11 & up9.100 89.500 29.725 19.400 137.725 1
22GIBSON, KAILEIGHCambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.650 19.225 79.600 19.250 537.725 3
24Tone, JuliaDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.950 39.400 79.750 19.600 137.700 2
24Lenzi, MauraGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SA2A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under9.300 29.675 19.025 79.700 137.700 1
24Lenzi, MauraGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under9.300 29.675 19.025 79.700 137.700 1
24Lenzi, MauraGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under9.300 29.675 19.025 79.700 137.700 1
24Saxe, LeahBuehler YMCA SU1B XP B S1 LXP CHILD 14 & under9.500 19.525 29.350 29.325 137.700 1
24Zehel, RileySheboygan County YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.400 49.500 69.475 59.325 737.700 4
30Simmons, AkyraYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.250 59.250 69.575 39.575 237.650 1
31Harris, MadisonCross Island YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under9.150 39.675 49.250 59.550 237.625 4
31Phillips, ReynaGreater Toledo YMCA SA2B XG B S2 LXG JUNIOR 12-139.350 29.550 39.375 29.350 637.625 1
33Traas, BrynnSheboygan County YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.500 19.700 19.200 139.200 937.600 5
33Getchell, ClaireMarinette-Menominee YMCA SA1B 1 B S1 L1 SENIOR 9 & up9.450 29.475 59.225 29.450 337.600 2
35Shaw, BeaDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB JUNIOR 9-109.175 39.725 29.325 29.325 537.550 2
35Redfern, NatalieGreater Toledo YMCA SA2B XG B S2 LXG JUNIOR 12-139.550 19.075 79.325 39.600 137.550 2
37Michael, AveryDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up9.200 39.625 39.350 129.350 537.525 2
38Julian, EmmaDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.900 69.500 69.500 59.600 137.500 3
38Westbrooke, KeiraYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.325 19.450 19.475 89.250 737.500 2
40Thanos, AdelynnFond Du Lac YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.225 19.300 19.475 19.450 137.450 1
41ARNOLD, HAILEYCambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR2B 2 B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.275 49.150 99.650 29.350 337.425 2
41Motto, HalleyMarinette-Menominee YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.225 69.450 19.575 39.175 837.425 3
41Thompson, AudreyMoultrie YMCA TH3C 7 C S3 L7 CHILD 12 & under9.275 29.200 29.450 19.500 337.425 1
44Lee, MadisonWoodson YMCA of Wausau FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.475 39.450 79.075 149.400 637.400 6
45Gotchev, StellaHatboro YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under9.425 29.600 19.075 49.275 437.375 1
45Gotchev, StellaHatboro YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under9.425 29.600 19.075 49.275 437.375 1
45Bigayan, KailiyanaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under9.000 69.375 29.550 19.450 437.375 1
45Bigayan, KailiyanaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SA2A 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under9.000 69.375 29.550 19.450 437.375 1
45BORDER, LAKYLACambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.175 129.425 99.550 39.225 837.375 7
45Lenzi, MauraGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SA2A 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under9.300 29.225 49.325 29.525 337.375 1
45Lenzi, MauraGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under9.300 29.225 49.325 29.525 337.375 1
45Kostka, AubreySheboygan County YMCA FR1C 3 C S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.425 19.150 19.300 19.500 137.375 1
53Whitehurst, AshlynIslands YMCA SA2B XG B S2 LXG SENIOR 14 & up8.900 119.825 19.350 19.250 637.325 1
53Custaney, HaleyMoshannon Valley YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.950 39.375 109.650 29.350 637.325 3
53Hawkinson, JaydeGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA1B 1 B S1 L1 SENIOR 9 & up9.400 39.350 99.000 49.575 137.325 3
53Griffin, JaneyNortheast Philadelphia YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up9.000 39.550 19.475 19.300 237.325 1
57Santos, IsabellaCross Island YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB SENIOR 11 & up9.300 69.650 28.850 89.500 237.300 1
57Schuette, AlisonWoodson YMCA of Wausau FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.300 79.300 119.250 119.450 537.300 8
57Beechner, NavanahMarinette-Menominee YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.325 19.350 19.425 29.200 237.300 1
60Gallardo-Ibarra, AnnaDoor County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.700 99.500 49.625 49.450 437.275 4
60Numata, ChisatoBuehler YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up9.200 39.475 89.400 99.200 937.275 4
62Couch, ReeceYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.275 48.900 199.625 29.450 337.250 4
62Shoenberg, ShelbyLakewood YMCA Gymnastics SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.800 99.600 49.600 39.250 837.250 5
62Conto, OliviaSheboygan County YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.275 49.425 39.025 149.525 437.250 3
62Zimmerman, MaggieArlington YMCA Angels FR1A 3 A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.300 39.250 29.200 39.500 337.250 1
66Bennett, GracePickaway Gymnastics FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.000 169.300 39.275 149.650 137.225 5
66Augustine, ArianaYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.200 79.275 59.575 39.175 837.225 5
68Gruna, EvieWoodson YMCA of Wausau FR2B 2 B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.125 99.675 19.025 109.375 237.200 3
68RIVERA, NILSACambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR1B 3 B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-119.425 58.800 99.550 19.425 137.200 1
68Dale, KeelyTitusville Twisters YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.225 89.175 79.525 29.275 637.200 4
68Wright, NataliaRye YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS CHILD 10 & under8.800 29.500 19.525 19.375 237.200 1
68Ntep, AnnaArlington YMCA Angels TH2B 6 B S2 L6 JUNIOR 13-149.050 39.275 49.475 19.400 437.200 1
73Sabel, EmilySheboygan County YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB SENIOR 11 & up9.100 89.650 28.975 69.450 337.175 2
73Hojnacki, HaileyStevens Point Area YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.200 18.850 49.600 19.525 137.175 1
73Raml, EmmaSheboygan County YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB SENIOR 11 & up9.350 59.150 99.250 29.425 437.175 2
73Gane, EmmaUpper Bucks YMCA SA3B XG B S3 LXG JUNIOR 13-149.125 39.375 69.375 19.300 437.175 1
77Kaur, SundeepCross Island YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB SENIOR 11 & up9.400 39.750 18.600 119.400 537.150 4
77Burlo, JozlynnDoor County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 119.100 29.600 29.600 58.850 1237.150 5
77Spiro, HannahSheboygan County YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB SENIOR 11 & up9.425 29.600 49.125 39.000 937.150 4
80Harilall, AdrianaCross Island YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.850 69.700 19.025 119.550 337.125 6
80Citron, ReesaDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB JUNIOR 9-108.825 89.625 49.225 49.450 237.125 3
82Rosenberg, NoraDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.800 99.550 59.700 19.050 1337.100 6
82Suderman, LibbyBuehler YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up9.250 29.650 29.000 219.200 937.100 6
82Pincek, DanicaLakewood YMCA Gymnastics SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.700 99.475 59.600 59.325 737.100 7
82Bowers, AnyaDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up9.050 59.225 139.325 139.500 237.100 6
82Reyes, IzmarizaryWestfield YMCA SA3B XG B S3 LXG JUNIOR 13-149.175 29.475 39.125 29.325 337.100 2
82Thomas, BrynleeWoodson YMCA of Wausau FR2B 2 B S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.275 49.275 69.350 79.200 837.100 5
88Hawn, AmberMoshannon Valley YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB JUNIOR 9-109.175 39.650 39.075 59.175 737.075 4
88Brothers, AubreyCambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under8.975 199.100 149.525 49.475 437.075 9
88Iuteri, SofiaDarien YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under9.025 69.525 29.450 19.075 1337.075 2
88Iuteri, SofiaDarien YMCA SA2A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under9.025 69.525 29.450 19.075 1337.075 2
88Iuteri, SofiaDarien YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under9.025 69.525 29.450 19.075 1337.075 2
88Hoegerl, BrookeMeadville Family YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.450 59.500 29.025 89.100 837.075 4
88Janicki, PaigeBuehler YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.850 79.475 89.400 99.350 537.075 9
88Pantojas, AiyanaFond Du Lac YMCA SA1B 1 B S1 L1 CHILD 7 & under9.350 19.325 49.025 29.375 337.075 2
88HOLLINS, KENSLEYCambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR1B 3 B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-119.350 109.300 29.200 39.225 237.075 2
97Merritt, RowenDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.900 59.275 129.550 79.325 737.050 8
97Willett, AliciaGreensburg YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.250 39.000 119.550 19.250 137.050 2
97Jones, AshleyHeart of the Valley YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up9.275 89.275 29.300 29.200 237.050 1
100Montgomery, MakennaYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.075 139.225 99.775 18.950 1737.025 7
100Kronauer, GiannaMarinette-Menominee YMCA SA1B 1 B S1 L1 SENIOR 9 & up9.100 99.300 109.425 19.200 737.025 4
102Baker, ToniRancho Family YMCA SU1B XP B S1 LXP CHILD 14 & under9.250 39.550 19.150 49.050 337.000 2
102Brown, MollyGlastonbury Gymnastics Club SA1B XB B S1 XB CHILD 8 & under9.150 49.300 39.025 39.525 237.000 3
102MALDONADO-SANTOS, ANGELIKACambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR2B 2 B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.250 59.250 79.475 39.025 837.000 4
102Holmes, JanieGlens Falls Family YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.225 109.450 79.225 129.100 1137.000 10
106Bergman, PhoebeDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.650 129.450 109.475 69.400 436.975 10
106Hunt, LindseyKettering YMCA TH2C 5 C S2 L5 CHILD 11 & under9.150 19.350 19.025 49.450 136.975 1
106Terrazas, CarmenSheboygan County YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.100 139.425 99.425 99.025 1336.975 11
106Williams, KylieYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.300 28.850 209.425 109.400 436.975 8
106gibson, audrinaCambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team TH2B 6 B S2 L6 CHILD 12 & under9.175 39.400 19.100 29.300 736.975 1
106Gilbert, KyleighLicking County Family YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.275 49.050 79.300 29.350 436.975 2
106Sabel, OliviaSheboygan County YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.125 99.350 49.225 79.275 436.975 5
106Kufahl, LilyWoodson YMCA of Wausau FR1C 3 C S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.325 49.125 49.275 19.250 236.975 1
114Meersand, KendylMoshannon Valley YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under8.750 79.400 79.700 29.100 736.950 5
114Kincaid, AvaGreater Toledo YMCA TH4C 7 C S4 L7 CHILD 13 & under9.425 18.550 139.425 19.550 336.950 1
114Jones, MalaniStateline Beloit YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.275 99.225 139.450 89.000 1436.950 12
114Latham, AbbyKettering YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 CHILD 12 & under9.250 19.100 49.275 19.325 536.950 1
118McCrea, AbigailGreater Toledo YMCA SA2B XG B S2 LXG JUNIOR 12-139.125 49.725 18.900 49.175 1236.925 3
118Velez, MeliahMeriden YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.125 119.200 109.500 79.100 1136.925 9
118Nowak, ChrisPowel Crosley YMCA TH3C 7 C S3 L7 CHILD 12 & under9.050 59.300 19.125 69.450 436.925 2
118Johnson, JanelLicking County Family YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.150 39.325 19.175 49.275 136.925 1
122Kurth, CarolineWoodson YMCA of Wausau FR2B 2 B S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.100 108.725 159.450 39.625 136.900 6
122Hanson, AveryDarien YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under9.075 19.100 29.550 29.175 136.900 1
122Kaestner, KayaKettle Moraine YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.250 59.150 49.000 49.500 236.900 2
122Ambrose, FaithYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.300 29.250 69.250 169.100 1136.900 10
126Quass, LeilaGreater Green Bay SA2B XG B S2 LXG SENIOR 14 & up8.925 109.600 38.975 49.375 336.875 2
126Koch, JensenPickaway Gymnastics TH2B 6 B S2 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.900 79.250 39.150 19.575 136.875 2
126Duta, CarmelaWayne County YMCA FR1C 3 C S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.275 89.325 19.150 29.125 436.875 2
129Ollman, AudreeYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee SA1B 1 B S1 L1 JUNIOR 89.400 19.525 28.575 49.350 136.850 1
129Wayne, CaseyBuehler YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.650 129.500 69.400 99.300 736.850 11
129O'Donoghue, DeidreCross Island YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.750 89.400 79.475 89.225 1036.850 9
129Griffith, HarleyYMCA of Darke County FR1B 3 B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up9.150 109.375 19.425 18.900 736.850 2
133McKenney, PaigeCross Island YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under9.200 29.800 28.475 119.350 536.825 6
133Chavan, AshikaWestport-Weston YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-119.525 29.300 28.950 99.050 636.825 3
133Jones, MylahYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee SA1B 1 B S1 L1 CHILD 7 & under8.950 119.425 38.975 39.475 236.825 3
133Juday, TeganSheboygan County YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.100 139.050 159.475 59.200 936.825 13
133Mueller, AvaStateline Beloit YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up9.050 29.175 99.475 19.125 636.825 2
133Beyersdorf, AubreighSheboygan County YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.275 49.300 59.150 109.100 1036.825 7
139Slawinski, MylieMarinette-Menominee YMCA SA1B 1 B S1 L1 SENIOR 9 & up9.150 79.625 28.675 59.350 436.800 5
139Dean, MargaretArlington YMCA Angels FR1A 3 A S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.550 18.700 139.125 29.425 336.800 3
141Smith, JaneArlington YMCA Angels FR1A 3 A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.425 19.025 88.700 119.625 136.775 3
141Usonis, MadelineNortheast Philadelphia YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up9.100 19.275 38.825 169.575 136.775 3
141Sowerby, LexieCross Island YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB SENIOR 11 & up9.000 99.500 79.000 59.275 736.775 6
141Uejio, MahaliaArlington YMCA Angels FR1A 3 A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.250 58.800 139.425 19.300 536.775 3
141DiNova, AllessandraLicking County Family YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.325 18.900 49.400 29.150 736.775 2
141Lawrence, RachelHeart of the Valley YMCA TH2C 5 C S2 L5 SENIOR 13 & up9.250 19.350 18.950 19.225 136.775 1
141Dewar, SophiaSouth Bay Family YMCA SA3AChamp 10 A S3 CHAMP JUNIORS 15 & under9.250 19.300 19.075 19.150 136.775 1
141Dewar, SophiaSouth Bay Family YMCA SU2A 10 A S3 CHAMP JUNIORS 15 & under9.250 19.300 19.075 19.150 136.775 1
149Havelka, AunnaMarinette-Menominee YMCA SA1B 1 B S1 L1 JUNIOR 89.150 59.675 18.825 19.100 836.750 2
149Fumbanks, LexiDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB JUNIOR 9-108.650 119.600 59.075 59.425 436.750 5
149Cleary, BrynnSheboygan County YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.550 29.400 49.000 158.800 1336.750 8
149Cannon, PiperArlington YMCA Angels TH2B 6 B S2 L6 JUNIOR 13-148.950 59.150 79.125 29.525 136.750 2
149Umhoefer, AshleyWilton Family YMCA, Inc. TH4C 7 C S4 L7 CHILD 13 & under8.850 179.375 19.300 29.225 1836.750 2
149Lancaster, VivianGreen County Family YMCA Inc. FR2C 2 C S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.150 29.350 19.300 18.950 536.750 1
149Welch, ClareArlington YMCA Angels FR1A 3 A S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.200 99.200 39.050 39.300 436.750 4
156Kravchenco, LilianaUnion County YMCA Gymnastics FR1A 3 A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.150 119.475 18.500 169.600 236.725 5
156de Medeiros, IsabelleX-TREME Gymnastics/Hockomock Area YMCA SA3B 5 B S3 L58.650 49.325 19.200 19.550 136.725 1
156Vestin, QuentinGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR BOYS 12 & up8.550 19.325 19.550 19.300 136.725 1
156Roskidany, EmilyGlens Falls Family YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.300 38.825 129.350 49.250 536.725 6
156Caires, CamilleRancho Family YMCA TH3C 7 C S3 L7 JUNIOR 13-149.100 69.125 19.175 29.325 836.725 1
156Guyton, RubySpringfield YMCA Gymnastics FR2A 2 A S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.300 29.050 89.325 39.050 436.725 3
156Iuteri, SofiaDarien YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under9.250 39.100 59.125 39.250 636.725 2
156Iuteri, SofiaDarien YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under9.250 39.100 59.125 39.250 636.725 2
164Dech, EmilyRobert K Fox Family YMCA SA2B XG B S2 LXG SENIOR 14 & up9.100 39.450 48.800 79.350 436.700 3
164Crape, MariellaYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee SA1C XS C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-128.950 29.400 59.250 29.100 236.700 2
164Starner, LilaGreater Waukesha County YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.175 59.300 29.225 89.000 736.700 4
164Jones, LaylaWoodson YMCA of Wausau FR2B 2 B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.250 59.075 109.225 79.150 636.700 7
168Lape, LexieRobert K Fox Family YMCA TH3C 7 C S3 L7 CHILD 12 & under8.950 118.900 59.150 49.675 136.675 3
168Bolasingh, ElanCross Island YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB SENIOR 11 & up8.800 119.525 69.050 49.300 636.675 7
168Wall, NatalieRancho Family YMCA SU1B XP B S1 LXP CHILD 14 & under9.225 49.450 39.200 38.800 736.675 3
168Palichat, ReaganEau Claire YMCA TH4C 7 C S4 L7 CHILD 13 & under8.900 109.225 49.125 49.425 836.675 3
172Bennett, MacKenzieLouisville YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.475 28.800 149.050 79.325 236.650 5
172Waters, PaigeLakewood YMCA Gymnastics SA1B XB B S1 XB JUNIOR 9-108.975 59.475 68.750 89.450 236.650 6
172Gaut, AliyaCameron Family YMCA SU1B XP B S1 LXP CHILD 14 & under9.350 29.300 68.850 69.150 236.650 4
172Martin, GabriellaWilton Family YMCA, Inc. FR1C 3 C S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.250 78.875 39.275 29.250 336.650 2
176Anderson, AdalinFond Du Lac YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 SENIOR 11 & up9.200 39.600 18.475 119.350 236.625 2
176May, ReaganDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under9.050 59.275 98.750 89.550 236.625 7
176O'Berry, ToriIslands YMCA SA2B XG B S2 LXG JUNIOR 12-138.700 178.950 109.550 19.425 236.625 4
176WARNER, MALORIECambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.000 189.525 59.300 108.800 1836.625 14
176Oca, KaraLakewood YMCA Gymnastics TH2A 4 A S2 L4 JUNIOR 118.900 29.350 19.075 69.300 136.625 1
176Verkuyl, KatherineGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SA3AChamp 10 A S2 Champ Finals SENIOR 16 & up9.275 18.900 19.250 19.200 136.625 1
176Verkuyl, KatherineGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SU2A 10 A S2 Champ Finals SENIOR 16 & up9.275 18.900 19.250 19.200 136.625 1
183Pennington, SamanthaRobert K Fox Family YMCA TH3C 7 C S3 L7 CHILD 12 & under8.925 129.000 49.150 49.525 236.600 4
183Evitch, FrancescaYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee SA1C XS C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-128.900 39.475 29.175 59.050 436.600 3
183Richards, MiaLicking County Family YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.100 68.850 59.475 19.175 536.600 3
183Valle, KatieAshland YMCA SU1B XD XD ALL9.000 39.400 29.125 29.075 536.600 2
183Cuskey, KristenBrandywine YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 SENIOR 14 & up9.100 19.275 18.850 49.375 136.600 1
183Derhammer-Gresser, ElizabethGreater Waukesha County YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.200 79.150 129.350 128.900 1936.600 11
189McNally, KamrynLa Crosse YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under9.800 19.000 68.475 119.300 936.575 3
189McNally, KamrynLa Crosse YMCA SA2A 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under9.800 19.000 68.475 119.300 936.575 3
189Sousa, CarlieLakewood YMCA Gymnastics SA1B XB B S1 XB SENIOR 11 & up9.400 39.575 58.950 78.650 1136.575 8
189Cox, MorganRobert K Fox Family YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.750 169.175 29.150 39.500 136.575 2
189McMullen, EvaSheboygan County YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB SENIOR 11 & up9.450 19.225 88.650 99.250 836.575 8
189Brown, SydneyCross Island YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB JUNIOR 9-109.250 29.425 79.075 58.825 1136.575 7
189Poquette, HaileyMarinette-Menominee YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.150 109.250 69.175 199.000 1536.575 12
196Hockman, KiaraNorth Canton YMCA TH4C 7 C S4 L7 JUNIOR 148.650 118.275 49.825 19.800 136.550 1
196Rizzi, EmilyDarien YMCA TH1C 5 C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under8.800 89.375 19.275 29.100 136.550 1
196Whitman, BrooklynTitusville Twisters YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.200 89.375 39.325 68.650 1736.550 8
199Husbeck, LayceMarinette-Menominee YMCA SA1B 1 B S1 L1 SENIOR 9 & up9.350 59.475 58.650 69.050 1436.525 6
199Wilks, RavenStateline Beloit YMCA SA2B XG B S2 LXG SENIOR 14 & up9.400 18.550 129.125 29.450 236.525 4
199Waibel, AnalisaRobert K Fox Family YMCA SU1B XP B S1 LXP JUNIOR 15-169.300 29.425 18.500 59.300 236.525 1
199Koproski, KaylaDarien YMCA TH1C 5 C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under8.925 59.275 39.375 18.950 236.525 2
199Stewart, OliviaMarinette-Menominee YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up9.000 39.100 149.325 59.100 836.525 4
199Hays, MayaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SA2A 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under8.700 109.250 39.300 39.275 1136.525 4
199Hays, MayaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under8.700 109.250 39.300 39.275 1136.525 4
199Pratt, LaurenDoor County YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up8.925 99.250 19.300 39.050 736.525 2
199Anschutz, AmiraDoor County YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.025 89.200 29.200 29.100 136.525 2
208Konrath, HopeKettle Moraine YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.250 59.425 18.575 109.250 636.500 5
209Jaroch, TatumDarien YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 JUNIOR 118.700 49.050 49.700 19.025 736.475 2
209Pavone, SophieMission Valley YMCA Gymnastics SA3B XG B S3 LXG JUNIOR 13-148.625 219.700 18.950 39.200 536.475 3
209Deuitch, EllaPowel Crosley YMCA SA2B XG B S2 LXG JUNIOR 12-138.925 79.600 28.550 79.400 336.475 5
209Lish, JessicaCross Island YMCA SA3B XG B S3 LXG SENIOR 15 & up9.250 18.775 88.875 29.575 236.475 1
209Smith, ScarlettSheboygan County YMCA TH3A 4 A S3 L4 CHILD 10 & under8.950 19.025 19.500 39.000 336.475 1
209Spaeth, EllaEau Claire YMCA TH4C 7 C S4 L7 CHILD 13 & under8.900 109.275 38.950 79.350 1336.475 4
209Lewton, MaliaMission Valley YMCA Gymnastics TH1B 6 B S1 L6 SENIOR 14 & up9.000 49.100 29.050 39.325 236.475 2
216Bisesi, NatalieNorth Canton YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 JUNIOR 13-148.775 129.525 19.125 29.025 1836.450 3
216Shoenberg, SadieLakewood YMCA Gymnastics TH2A 4 A S2 L4 JUNIOR 119.225 18.550 109.525 29.150 236.450 3
216Kirchner, MaddieStateline Beloit YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.350 38.800 129.100 139.200 836.450 9
219Clive-Smith, LindsayMission Valley YMCA Gymnastics TH1B 6 B S1 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.950 58.825 119.150 39.500 136.425 3
219MCMANAWAY, MACYCambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.475 28.800 149.225 48.925 1436.425 6
221Severson, SusanMarinette-Menominee YMCA SA1B 1 B S1 L1 SENIOR 9 & up9.100 99.600 38.400 129.300 536.400 7
221Henning, KatiePickaway Gymnastics SA3B XG B S3 LXG JUNIOR 13-148.625 219.450 48.875 79.450 136.400 4
221Bruggink, KeannahSheboygan County YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 JUNIOR 98.800 158.875 119.425 59.300 536.400 10
221Richardson, LyndseiIslands YMCA TH1A 4 A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-129.100 19.050 39.300 18.950 436.400 1
221Warner, HuxleyDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB JUNIOR 9-108.700 99.300 89.250 39.150 836.400 8
226Robinson, OliviaHeart of the Valley YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up9.425 28.900 48.825 99.225 136.375 3
226Maines, EmilyGreater Toledo YMCA TH4C 7 C S4 L7 CHILD 13 & under8.875 149.100 59.000 59.400 1136.375 5
226Barnes, BriannaMeriden YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up8.900 198.800 229.325 139.350 536.375 13
226Xiong, KaraWoodson YMCA of Wausau FR1C 3 C S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.300 68.925 59.000 59.150 336.375 3
226Kelly, LeightonHeart of the Valley YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-119.225 169.200 58.850 149.100 436.375 4
231Harris, MelanieCross Island YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB SENIOR 11 & up9.250 78.250 109.300 19.550 136.350 10
231Newcomer, AnaliseGreen County Family YMCA Inc. FR1A 3 A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.350 28.750 159.000 49.250 636.350 6
231Tallman, AmeliaStateline Beloit YMCA TH1C 5 C S1 L5 JUNIOR 129.250 29.150 19.100 18.850 436.350 1
231Yeadon, EmmaStateline Beloit YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up9.000 39.125 128.975 129.250 336.350 5
235Verkuyl, KatherineGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SA3AChamp 10 A S3 CHAMPS SENIOR 16 & up9.175 19.200 18.400 39.550 236.325 1
235Verkuyl, KatherineGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SU2A 10 A S3 CHAMPS SENIOR 16 & up9.175 19.200 18.400 39.550 236.325 1
235Leland, AlexisGlens Falls Family YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.475 29.400 48.300 209.150 636.325 7
235Ellner, HannahHatboro YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.350 129.425 69.300 109.250 936.325 10
235Prenzler, RuthEdwardsville YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.925 79.025 79.350 29.025 1736.325 3
235Prenzler, RuthEdwardsville YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.925 79.025 79.350 29.025 1736.325 3
235Prenzler, RuthEdwardsville YMCA SA2A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.925 79.025 79.350 29.025 1736.325 3
242Franke, SamanthaGreater Waukesha County YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-128.900 39.550 19.100 78.750 1036.300 4
242Lingenhoel, AlissaLouisville YMCA SA3B XG B S3 LXG CHILD 12 & under9.500 28.725 88.525 39.550 136.300 1
242Glazier, RebeccaGlastonbury Gymnastics Club FR2B 2 B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.250 59.000 119.350 48.700 1536.300 9
245Nafzger, TessGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA3B XG B S3 LXG SENIOR 15 & up9.100 39.300 28.875 29.000 1136.275 2
245Walker, AshlynBrookville YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.000 138.900 109.125 129.250 736.275 11
247Willett, LillianGreensburg YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 JUNIOR 118.500 109.125 39.525 29.100 336.250 4
247Riseling, NevaehYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee FR1C 3 C S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.400 28.800 69.050 39.000 636.250 4
247Chen, HannahGreater Toledo YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under8.825 68.900 79.375 19.150 1136.250 3
247Chen, HannahGreater Toledo YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under8.825 68.900 79.375 19.150 1136.250 3
247Kamin, HaileyKettle Moraine YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under8.850 139.100 29.225 39.075 836.250 4
247Ryan, JoselynMarinette-Menominee YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up8.950 69.200 69.100 109.000 1136.250 6
253Monnot, LindsayWoodson YMCA of Wausau TH4C 7 C S4 L7 CHILD 13 & under8.450 279.375 18.950 79.450 736.225 6
253Munson, MollySheboygan County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.850 79.350 119.125 188.900 1636.225 12
253Combs, EmmaKettering YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up9.125 128.900 49.300 28.900 736.225 4
253Parrett, LaurenGlastonbury Gymnastics Club SA1B XB B S1 XB CHILD 8 & under9.300 39.200 58.775 48.950 436.225 4
253Schmirler, IzabelleWoodson YMCA of Wausau FR2B 2 B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up8.925 149.300 68.925 119.075 736.225 10
253Rodriguez, SianiNortheast Philadelphia YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up8.700 99.200 69.250 69.075 936.225 7
253Collins, SydneyCountryside YMCA SU1B XP B S1 LXP JUNIOR 15-169.225 39.025 48.800 39.175 436.225 2
260Sanoy, EmilyHatboro YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.450 119.600 28.700 129.450 436.200 11
260Bellof, LeahBuehler YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 JUNIOR 13-148.950 59.525 18.575 99.150 1336.200 4
260Cole, JaydaYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up8.750 269.000 179.400 119.050 1336.200 14
260Miller, SaraBuehler YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.900 79.325 28.575 89.400 236.200 3
260Gonzales, AnabeleMoultrie YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 JUNIOR 13-148.650 159.250 68.925 59.375 536.200 4
260Ferrer, KaylieMeriden YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 JUNIOR 98.950 118.800 159.325 39.125 336.200 5
260Jens, AspenSheboygan County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.600 149.250 129.325 139.025 1436.200 13
260Fischer, AmbriaHeart of the Valley YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.275 149.025 108.900 129.000 1236.200 8
260Olson, AnnieGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA1B 1 B S1 L1 CHILD 7 & under9.100 49.275 58.625 49.200 536.200 4
260Karstaedt, AaliyahStateline Beloit YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.100 109.175 79.175 98.750 1436.200 12
270VanNatta, MackenzieGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SA3AChamp 10 A S3 CHAMPS SENIOR 16 & up9.025 28.450 39.000 19.700 136.175 2
270VanNatta, MackenzieGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SU2A 10 A S3 CHAMPS SENIOR 16 & up9.025 28.450 39.000 19.700 136.175 2
270Davis, VerdabelleStateline Beloit YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-128.400 109.450 49.225 39.100 236.175 5
270BLACKLEDGE, GRACIECambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR1B 3 B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-119.400 78.450 219.425 28.900 836.175 5
270Sexton, LeahArlington YMCA Angels TH2B 6 B S2 L6 CHILD 12 & under9.300 18.450 159.025 49.400 236.175 4
270Parry, AnnikaLa Crosse YMCA SA2A 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under9.000 68.850 79.000 59.325 836.175 5
270Parry, AnnikaLa Crosse YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under9.000 68.850 79.000 59.325 836.175 5
270Byrd, ElyzaGreater Toledo YMCA TH3B 6 B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under9.000 29.000 58.875 29.300 436.175 1
270Galvez, LucianaX-TREME Gymnastics/Hockomock Area YMCA SA3B 5 B S3 L58.750 39.300 28.875 29.250 336.175 2
270Murray, RaeganYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee FR2A 2 A S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.050 59.250 29.275 28.600 636.175 2
270Almond, AshleyMoultrie YMCA TH3C 7 C S3 L7 JUNIOR 13-149.225 29.075 38.650 109.225 1136.175 2
270Bish, BrookeMeadville Family YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.200 98.750 149.200 89.025 1136.175 13
270Klann, BaileeMarinette-Menominee YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.000 79.150 49.175 108.850 936.175 6
283Blais, BrookelynHaverhill YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.400 99.050 89.075 58.625 2136.150 9
283Polzin, KaylieMarinette-Menominee YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.200 169.400 48.850 148.700 2036.150 9
283Dalton, AlyssaFond Du Lac YMCA SU1B XP B S1 LXP JUNIOR 15-169.100 68.700 79.000 19.350 136.150 3
283Xiong, SamanthaHeart of the Valley YMCA TH4C 7 C S4 L7 JUNIOR 148.400 189.325 19.150 49.275 1036.150 2
283Durow, ReeseMarinette-Menominee YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.200 48.850 139.300 68.800 1236.150 7
283Medina, GiulianaStateline Beloit YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.300 78.950 189.000 158.900 1536.150 15
283Niskanen, AubreyMarinette-Menominee YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.000 79.000 119.100 139.050 436.150 7
290Helton, GraceGreater Toledo YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under9.500 18.625 128.425 109.575 136.125 4
290Helton, GraceGreater Toledo YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under9.500 18.625 128.425 109.575 136.125 4
290Coppola, JacquelynDarien YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under8.650 88.800 119.500 49.175 136.125 2
290FOGLE, AVERYCambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR2B 2 B S2 L2 JUNIOR 98.750 169.000 99.375 69.000 1236.125 14
290Maker, KendraYMCA of Corry SA3B XG B S3 LXG JUNIOR 13-148.875 78.975 108.925 49.350 236.125 5
290Doubek, KaelynMarinette-Menominee YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up8.800 249.050 169.275 149.000 1536.125 15
290Hatfield, ChloeStateline Beloit YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.275 49.150 48.500 129.200 736.125 6
290Peterson, KarinaKettle Moraine YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under8.800 169.000 39.125 59.200 436.125 5
298Ziolkowski, KylaGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA3B XG B S3 LXG SENIOR 15 & up9.050 59.200 48.200 69.650 136.100 3
298Liedke, AddisonHeart of the Valley YMCA TH3A 4 A S3 L4 SENIOR 12 & up8.050 109.450 19.600 19.000 136.100 1
298Healy, YanaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under9.075 58.700 138.775 129.550 236.100 4
298Healy, YanaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under9.075 58.700 138.775 129.550 236.100 4
298Healy, YanaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SA2A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under9.075 58.700 138.775 129.550 236.100 4
298Petitt, ZoeyLakewood YMCA Gymnastics SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.800 79.325 119.450 98.525 1336.100 12
298Thompson, IsabellaYMCA of Frederick County Maryland SA2B XG B S2 LXG JUNIOR 12-138.925 79.150 68.650 69.375 536.100 6
298Link, FrancesMel Korum Family YMCA TH3B 6 B S3 L6 JUNIOR 138.700 89.100 29.000 19.300 336.100 1
298Milton, MadelynFond Du Lac YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.050 149.300 39.200 178.550 2236.100 16
307McNally, KamrynLa Crosse YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under9.525 18.950 108.800 118.800 2236.075 5
307McNally, KamrynLa Crosse YMCA SA2A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under9.525 18.950 108.800 118.800 2236.075 5
307McNally, KamrynLa Crosse YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under9.525 18.950 108.800 118.800 2236.075 5
307Johnson, SanaaEdwardsville YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.700 139.450 38.425 189.500 436.075 5
307Johnson, SanaaEdwardsville YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.700 139.450 38.425 189.500 436.075 5
307Johnson, SanaaEdwardsville YMCA SA2A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.700 139.450 38.425 189.500 436.075 5
307Perez, MiaSouth Bay Family YMCA SA2A 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under9.250 48.700 108.675 109.450 436.075 6
307Perez, MiaSouth Bay Family YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under9.250 48.700 108.675 109.450 436.075 6
307Kleifgen, HaydenSouth Wood County YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.350 68.900 198.975 168.850 1636.075 16
307Perez, MiaSouth Bay Family YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.650 159.175 59.200 59.050 1436.075 5
307Perez, MiaSouth Bay Family YMCA SA2A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.650 159.175 59.200 59.050 1436.075 5
307Perez, MiaSouth Bay Family YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.650 159.175 59.200 59.050 1436.075 5
307Kiser, PoppyLa Crosse YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-119.100 238.725 159.150 59.100 436.075 6
320Fechter, EmilyHeart of the Valley YMCA TH4C 7 C S4 L7 JUNIOR 148.900 38.450 29.075 59.625 436.050 3
320Fiegl, AnnelieseRancho Family YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 JUNIOR 13-148.950 59.050 98.600 79.450 336.050 6
320Reynolds, SamanthaPhoenixville Area YMCA FR1C 3 C S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.425 19.175 38.450 159.000 636.050 5
320Nayak, AadyaRancho Family YMCA SU1B XP B S1 LXP CHILD 14 & under9.000 79.350 48.700 89.000 536.050 5
320Gourdine, DevynnLakewood YMCA Gymnastics TH2A 4 A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under8.875 38.875 99.200 149.100 436.050 3
325LyBoualong, AshaHeart of the Valley YMCA TH3A 4 A S3 L4 JUNIOR 118.250 89.200 19.575 19.000 136.025 1
325Brown, HannahIslands YMCA TH3B 6 B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.900 69.125 28.550 59.450 136.025 2
325Chen, HannahGreater Toledo YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.650 158.600 159.325 39.450 636.025 8
325Chen, HannahGreater Toledo YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.650 158.600 159.325 39.450 636.025 8
325Chen, HannahGreater Toledo YMCA SA2A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.650 158.600 159.325 39.450 636.025 8
325Sharif, HastiSouth Bay Family YMCA TH4C 7 C S4 L7 CHILD 13 & under8.450 279.050 79.225 39.300 1536.025 7
325Bergum, EmmaGreater Waukesha County YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.175 99.150 129.000 208.700 2036.025 17
332Asher, ShyleeDoor County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under8.650 89.575 68.850 68.925 936.000 8
332Wilhelms, CameronGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA1B 1 B S1 L1 SENIOR 9 & up9.050 149.475 58.225 139.250 636.000 8
332Blandin, AyvahEau Claire YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 JUNIOR 98.950 119.200 39.300 68.550 1836.000 9
332Gradek, EvelynBuehler YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.850 99.150 48.800 59.200 1136.000 5
332Creanza, GraceDarien YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.175 99.000 98.875 88.950 936.000 7
332Jashinsky, JordanKettle Moraine YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.100 48.925 38.875 99.100 136.000 3
338Kraus, HannahSheboygan County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.800 99.100 149.575 48.500 1935.975 14
338Lang-West, BrynnFond Du Lac YMCA SA1B 1 B S1 L1 SENIOR 9 & up9.400 39.500 47.900 149.175 935.975 9
338NEUFELD, LILLYCambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under8.975 199.300 118.975 168.725 2035.975 17
338Abis, ManarWestport-Weston YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-119.000 278.750 149.025 79.200 335.975 7
338Starich, ReghanGreater Waukesha County YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under8.750 119.000 59.175 39.050 335.975 3
338Pagel, AlexandraFond Du Lac YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.075 48.700 99.050 49.150 235.975 3
338Metz, SydnieRobert K Fox Family YMCA FR1C 3 C S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.125 158.925 29.025 58.900 535.975 3
338Daye, AnayaUpper Bucks YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS CHILD 10 & under8.950 19.050 88.875 99.100 435.975 2
338Parrish, AmelieMonroe County YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.900 79.075 58.900 89.100 1735.975 4
347Burg, SavanaSheboygan County YMCA SA3B XG B S3 LXG SENIOR 15 & up9.000 89.575 18.125 99.250 635.950 4
347Peralta, AvaRancho Family YMCA TH3C 7 C S3 L7 JUNIOR 13-149.050 88.500 58.900 69.500 435.950 3
347McComsey, KieraUpper Bucks YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS CHILD 10 & under8.300 69.275 59.050 49.325 335.950 3
347Shannon, CarleyKettering YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-119.325 148.850 88.900 128.875 1135.950 8
347McClain, JordynYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee FR2A 2 A S2 L2 JUNIOR 98.750 189.150 49.200 98.850 935.950 10
347Winter, KierstenFond Du Lac YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up8.900 199.150 128.750 249.150 1035.950 18
347Wood, CharleeGreensburg YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.150 29.150 38.750 98.900 535.950 5
354Orey, SydneyMarinette-Menominee YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up8.050 199.500 29.250 69.125 635.925 8
354Donaghy, BridgetNortheast Philadelphia YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS CHILD 10 & under8.600 39.300 28.600 119.425 135.925 4
354Hostetler, RileighWayne County YMCA TH3C 7 C S3 L7 JUNIOR 13-149.300 18.800 48.400 159.425 535.925 4
354Weaver, AvaMcDonough YMCA Twisters FR2B 2 B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.000 139.350 48.650 178.925 935.925 11
354Garrigan, ChloeMarinette-Menominee YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 JUNIOR 98.900 139.075 79.325 38.625 1635.925 11
354Strassburg, AvaHeart of the Valley YMCA TH2C 5 C S2 L5 JUNIOR 129.275 19.100 19.000 18.550 535.925 1
360Tanniru, HalleKeene Family YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-119.625 18.450 218.950 98.875 1135.900 9
360Tooley, AbiagealDoor County YMCA SA3B XG B S3 LXG JUNIOR 13-148.850 99.525 28.925 48.600 2535.900 6
360Blakey, JoieLivonia YMCA FR1C 3 C S1 L3 SENIOR 11 & up9.500 18.475 48.925 49.000 135.900 1
360Lorenz, HannahGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under8.125 229.425 18.950 79.400 635.900 7
360Lorenz, HannahGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SA2A 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under8.125 229.425 18.950 79.400 635.900 7
360Rankinen, JennaHeart of the Valley YMCA TH3A 4 A S3 L4 SENIOR 12 & up8.350 59.225 29.425 38.900 335.900 2
360Huffman, LaurenGreater Toledo YMCA SA2B XG B S2 LXG JUNIOR 12-139.000 69.375 48.200 159.325 735.900 7
360Short, BrandiSheboygan County YMCA FR1C 3 C S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.100 119.300 28.200 179.300 135.900 6
360Uniewski, McKenzieKettle Moraine YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up8.850 148.700 69.100 69.250 435.900 3
360Jarmuz, AlainaYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee TH3C 7 C S3 L7 CHILD 12 & under9.050 58.700 69.000 99.150 935.900 5
370Djupstrom, EmmaMarinette-Menominee YMCA SA1B 1 B S1 L1 SENIOR 9 & up8.500 169.675 18.600 89.100 1035.875 10
370Douglas, KeiaraLakewood YMCA Gymnastics SU1B XP B S1 LXP JUNIOR 15-169.600 18.750 68.400 89.125 635.875 4
370Fraser, ChelseaCross Island YMCA SA3B XG B S3 LXG CHILD 12 & under9.025 69.350 38.050 79.450 335.875 2
370Harju, AnjaDuluth YMCA Aerials SA1B XB B S1 XB JUNIOR 9-108.600 129.225 98.725 99.325 535.875 9
370Gertsch, AlexisGreen County Family YMCA Inc. FR2C 2 C S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.200 18.300 119.075 79.300 235.875 4
370McNeil, AlaynaHeart of the Valley YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up9.300 48.825 78.750 119.000 635.875 5
370Pase, CassidyMoshannon Valley YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.100 68.450 109.050 69.275 135.875 6
370Durow, HarperMarinette-Menominee YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.050 69.050 89.175 108.600 1735.875 12
378Kramer, JoesyLicking County Family YMCA TH3B 6 B S3 L6 JUNIOR 138.800 79.100 28.550 49.400 135.850 2
378Williams, JaceyMoultrie YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 SENIOR 15 & up9.025 29.075 18.350 59.400 135.850 1
378Waters, ClaraLakewood YMCA Gymnastics TH1B 6 B S1 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.600 239.075 58.800 99.375 435.850 5
378Calio, EveDarien YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under8.650 89.000 49.300 108.900 1535.850 4
378Tickler, EvaMarinette-Menominee YMCA SA1B 1 B S1 L1 JUNIOR 89.000 79.250 48.300 89.300 235.850 3
378Bell, AdrianaStateline Beloit YMCA TH3C 7 C S3 L7 CHILD 12 & under9.000 78.550 79.050 89.250 735.850 6
378Woods, AmandaGreater Toledo YMCA SU1B XP B S1 LXP SENIOR 17 & up9.250 19.100 18.800 28.700 335.850 1
378Arledge, GracynRoss County YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 JUNIOR 98.950 118.750 59.150 39.000 335.850 4
386Watson, MollyWayne County YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under8.050 169.175 19.500 49.100 435.825 5
386Parry, AnnikaLa Crosse YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.800 118.800 118.775 129.450 635.825 9
386Parry, AnnikaLa Crosse YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.800 118.800 118.775 129.450 635.825 9
386Parry, AnnikaLa Crosse YMCA SA2A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.800 118.800 118.775 129.450 635.825 9
386Elbe, DehliaMoshannon Valley YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.850 108.550 159.000 69.425 335.825 6
386Perales, MiaKettle Moraine YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.175 38.800 59.325 28.525 1135.825 5
386Mazzaglia, KaelynHaverhill YMCA TH3B 6 B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under9.175 18.875 98.500 109.275 535.825 3
386Grady, MollyMetro North YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under8.500 109.100 58.975 59.250 635.825 5
386Grady, MollyMetro North YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under8.500 109.100 58.975 59.250 635.825 5
386McNiel, DelaneyGreater Waukesha County YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.200 168.550 218.925 109.150 635.825 11
386Lee, OliviaHatboro YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.175 99.150 38.400 189.100 735.825 8
386Smith, CherishStateline Beloit YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.025 129.175 88.750 168.875 1035.825 12
386Thomas, IsabelleKettle Moraine YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 JUNIOR 13-149.150 29.075 88.450 119.150 1335.825 7
399Hanson, CarmenKettle Moraine YMCA TH4C 7 C S4 L7 JUNIOR 149.125 28.250 58.850 89.575 535.800 4
399Lohr, Helen-MarieYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up8.800 249.200 109.450 98.350 2435.800 19
399Brophy, MaliaCameron Family YMCA SU1B XP B S1 LXP CHILD 14 & under8.975 99.325 58.475 119.025 435.800 6
399Rasmussen, HaileyGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA1B 1 B S1 L1 JUNIOR 89.250 49.300 37.975 99.275 335.800 4
399Eddy, MayaGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA1B 1 B S1 L1 JUNIOR 89.275 38.925 78.350 79.250 435.800 4
399Dourn, OliviaKettle Moraine YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.050 158.700 189.000 49.050 835.800 9
405Healy, YanaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SA2A 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under8.425 148.700 109.000 59.650 135.775 8
405Healy, YanaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under8.425 148.700 109.000 59.650 135.775 8
405Ellazar, SophiaIslands YMCA TH3B 6 B S3 L6 JUNIOR 139.150 19.400 17.825 139.400 135.775 3
405Glover, Anna-KateGreen County Family YMCA Inc. FR2C 2 C S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.100 59.025 28.350 209.300 235.775 6
405Reynolds, MadelynRye YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS CHILD 10 & under8.600 39.300 28.775 109.100 435.775 5
405Husbeck, LaylaMarinette-Menominee YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up8.250 169.250 59.200 89.075 935.775 9
405Scace, BrynleeGreen County Family YMCA Inc. FR1A 3 A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.225 78.700 188.900 78.950 935.775 10
405Dallas, ToniHatboro YMCA TH2C 5 C S2 L5 CHILD 11 & under9.075 29.200 39.050 38.450 535.775 2
405Warner, ChristopherTitusville Twisters YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 CHILD BOYS 12 & under9.050 18.750 18.800 19.175 135.775 1
405Wilde, FaithWoodson YMCA of Wausau FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.100 139.000 168.825 198.850 1635.775 18
415Bigayan, KailiyanaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.775 128.150 179.325 39.500 435.750 10
415Bigayan, KailiyanaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.775 128.150 179.325 39.500 435.750 10
415Bigayan, KailiyanaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SA2A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.775 128.150 179.325 39.500 435.750 10
415Dewsnap, AvaGreater Waukesha County YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-119.425 59.225 48.500 218.600 1835.750 10
415Tillett, AddisonStateline Beloit YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up8.800 78.925 159.425 38.600 1635.750 10
415Parga, AshleyCameron Family YMCA SU1B XP B S1 LXP JUNIOR 15-169.150 59.375 28.000 109.225 335.750 5
415Peters, LaurynMarinette-Menominee YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 JUNIOR 98.750 188.800 159.175 109.025 635.750 13
415Swenson, LibbyGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA1B 1 B S1 L1 CHILD 7 & under9.150 39.050 108.500 59.050 735.750 5
423Amaral, kiaraArlington YMCA Angels TH1A 4 A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under8.800 18.175 149.700 19.050 235.725 1
423johnston, sophiaCambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.300 138.900 128.950 98.575 2235.725 12
423Phillips, KaelynGreater Toledo YMCA SA2B XG B S2 LXG JUNIOR 12-139.300 39.200 58.025 189.200 1035.725 8
423Sedmock, IsabellaNorth Canton YMCA TH1C 5 C S1 L5 JUNIOR 128.725 59.150 18.700 59.150 135.725 2
423Eick, MadelineMarinette-Menominee YMCA SA1B 1 B S1 L1 SENIOR 9 & up9.100 99.025 118.525 99.075 1235.725 11
423Haarlammert, AnniePowel Crosley YMCA SA2B XG B S2 LXG SENIOR 14 & up9.100 38.550 129.000 39.075 1435.725 5
423Blystone, KarmynYMCA of Corry FR2A 2 A S2 L2 JUNIOR 98.975 108.850 139.000 158.900 835.725 14
430Helton, GraceGreater Toledo YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under9.125 48.050 209.000 89.525 335.700 11
430Helton, GraceGreater Toledo YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under9.125 48.050 209.000 89.525 335.700 11
430Helton, GraceGreater Toledo YMCA SA2A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under9.125 48.050 209.000 89.525 335.700 11
430Schmoll, ZonaHeart of the Valley YMCA TH3A 4 A S3 L4 JUNIOR 118.350 79.000 39.525 28.825 635.700 2
430Cortes, AranzaSheboygan County YMCA SA3B XG B S3 LXG CHILD 12 & under9.150 38.000 159.150 19.400 435.700 3
430Hoier, AllysonHeart of the Valley YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 SENIOR 14 & up9.100 17.950 119.375 19.275 535.700 3
430Adhavan, ShruthiX-TREME Gymnastics/Hockomock Area YMCA SA3B 5 B S3 L58.900 28.900 38.550 39.350 235.700 3
430Cibulka, MakaylaKettle Moraine YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 JUNIOR 13-148.925 99.350 38.150 179.275 935.700 8
430Jones, RaeganStateline Beloit YMCA TH1C 5 C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under8.700 109.300 29.050 48.650 535.700 3
430Yeadon, SadieStateline Beloit YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-128.450 99.300 98.900 89.050 435.700 6
430Adams, MaijaGlastonbury Gymnastics Club FR1A 3 A S1 L3 SENIOR 11 & up9.100 89.025 48.675 78.900 535.700 3
430Espinosa, Nicte-haMarinette-Menominee YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 JUNIOR 98.800 169.050 89.000 158.850 935.700 15
442Larson, KyraMel Korum Family YMCA TH4C 7 C S4 L7 JUNIOR 148.500 178.300 39.200 29.675 235.675 5
442Reid, SeverineArlington YMCA Angels TH2B 6 B S2 L6 CHILD 12 & under9.225 28.700 118.350 129.400 235.675 6
442Rieder, KaileyGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA1B 1 B S1 L1 SENIOR 9 & up9.300 68.850 128.425 119.100 1035.675 12
442He, TiffanyRancho Family YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 JUNIOR 13-148.925 99.275 48.350 149.125 1635.675 9
442Braun, HannahUpper Bucks YMCA SA3B XG B S3 LXG SENIOR 15 & up9.050 59.250 38.150 89.225 735.675 5
442Brandon, JaalaRoss County YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.125 58.400 118.975 79.175 535.675 7
442Burroughs, JoeySidney-Shelby Co. YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.150 119.000 98.825 98.700 1735.675 11
442Hurd, AbigailGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA1B 1 B S1 L1 SENIOR 9 & up9.100 98.850 128.650 69.075 1235.675 12
442Allen, JordanMarblehead/Swampscott Ymca SA1A 8 A S1 L8 SENIOR 16 & up8.875 28.950 19.000 18.850 1835.675 1
442Allen, JordanMarblehead/Swampscott Ymca SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 SENIOR 16 & up8.875 28.950 19.000 18.850 1835.675 1
452Nyland, BriannaLouisville YMCA SA3B XG B S3 LXG CHILD 12 & under9.100 49.625 17.950 98.975 1035.650 4
452Sereno, CourtneyGreater Waukesha County YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.450 58.600 209.075 58.525 2335.650 13
452Gorbett, McKennaAshland YMCA SU1B XD XD ALL9.100 28.050 79.125 29.375 235.650 3
452Deuitch, JuliaPowel Crosley YMCA SU1B XP B S1 LXP JUNIOR 15-169.000 79.325 38.500 58.825 835.650 6
452Al-Jawhar, MaryumLa Crosse YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up9.300 48.900 48.700 158.750 935.650 6
452Nehro, StellaDarien YMCA TH1C 5 C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under9.000 38.850 59.050 48.750 435.650 4
458Bilodeau, LaurenWestfield YMCA SA3B XG B S3 LXG JUNIOR 13-148.700 189.450 48.550 88.925 1435.625 7
458Joyce, MorriahWoodson YMCA of Wausau TH4C 7 C S4 L7 SENIOR 15 & up8.800 78.775 18.600 59.450 335.625 1
458Friedl, AnnaStateline Beloit YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up8.350 148.750 169.375 49.150 535.625 11
458Englund, GeorgiaMarinette-Menominee YMCA SA1B 1 B S1 L1 CHILD 7 & under9.050 69.275 58.250 89.050 735.625 6
458Shaw, AmandaSouth Bay Family YMCA SU2A 10 A S2 Champ Finals JUNIOR 15 & under<8.950 48.400 29.250 19.025 135.625 1
458Shaw, AmandaSouth Bay Family YMCA SA3AChamp 10 A S2 Champ Finals JUNIOR 15 & under<8.950 48.400 29.250 19.025 135.625 1
458Bliss, GraceMeadville Family YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-119.225 169.050 78.750 158.600 1835.625 11
458Nayak, BhavaaniRancho Family YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.600 149.000 78.800 59.225 935.625 7
458Seymour, LaynaKettering YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up9.125 128.400 128.900 69.200 235.625 7
458Teasdale, BellaGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA1B 1 B S1 L1 JUNIOR 88.925 89.050 58.450 59.200 635.625 6
458Brittnacher, HaileyHeart of the Valley YMCA TH2C 5 C S2 L5 SENIOR 13 & up9.100 39.100 38.600 58.825 335.625 2
469Johnson, SanaaEdwardsville YMCA SA2A 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under8.500 128.750 88.750 99.600 235.600 9
469Johnson, SanaaEdwardsville YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under8.500 128.750 88.750 99.600 235.600 9
469Wagner, ElenaLa Crosse YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-119.475 48.775 118.750 158.600 1835.600 12
469Stelter, LaurenGreen County Family YMCA Inc. FR2C 2 C S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.050 78.900 48.800 118.850 635.600 5
473Ashford, AaliyahSheboygan County YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.375 28.700 168.800 148.700 1535.575 13
473Matczak, LilySheboygan County YMCA FR1C 3 C S1 L3 SENIOR 11 & up9.375 28.500 38.800 98.900 235.575 2
473Stannard, HaleyHeart of the Valley YMCA TH4C 7 C S4 L7 CHILD 13 & under8.900 108.925 98.400 139.350 1335.575 8
473Lange, EmilyGreater Waukesha County YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS CHILD 10 & under8.300 69.300 29.125 38.850 835.575 6
473Hanson, KeiraKettle Moraine YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.175 28.300 138.825 139.275 135.575 8
473Jade, PerlaGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.150 209.000 189.275 169.150 1235.575 15
473Wyan, AverySidney-Shelby Co. YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.250 59.150 38.225 228.950 935.575 12
473Brown, FaithKettering YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-119.150 218.500 209.075 68.850 1335.575 13
473McCambridge, MaKialaDoor County YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 SENIOR 15 & up8.750 79.000 28.700 29.125 635.575 2
482Nuesch, CharlotteLouisville YMCA TH3C 7 C S3 L7 JUNIOR 13-149.050 88.000 108.950 59.550 135.550 5
482TIPPLE, JADECambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team TH1A 4 A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under8.250 99.200 19.100 59.000 535.550 2
482Wise, MorganDarien YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.200 98.550 168.925 58.875 835.550 7
482Pieper, IsabelFond Du Lac YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 SENIOR 12 & up8.900 19.050 58.800 88.800 635.550 1
486Yates, BaileighLicking County Family YMCA TH3A 4 A S3 L4 CHILD 10 & under8.400 88.300 119.775 19.050 135.525 2
486Clinesmith, HayleighYMCA of Frederick County Maryland SA2B XG B S2 LXG CHILD 11 & under9.075 28.800 38.150 39.500 135.525 1
486Bo, AlyaihLakewood YMCA Gymnastics FR1C 3 C S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.050 187.900 219.100 49.475 235.525 4
486Krzewina, AivaMarinette-Menominee YMCA SA1B 1 B S1 L1 CHILD 7 & under8.850 139.475 28.300 78.900 1135.525 7
486Murray, AddisonHaverhill YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.375 118.800 148.550 188.800 1635.525 14
486Kyzer, MaryYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee FR1C 3 C S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.350 38.725 78.800 78.650 835.525 7
486Arensdorf, RylieStateline Beloit YMCA TH3C 7 C S3 L7 SENIOR 15 & up8.750 158.900 18.550 49.325 335.525 1
486Graef, AbigailGlastonbury Gymnastics Club SA3B XG B S3 LXG SENIOR 15 & up8.650 129.075 68.475 49.325 535.525 6
486Puser, BrooklynMarinette-Menominee YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.550 188.600 149.050 39.325 635.525 8
486Coope, TessaDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB JUNIOR 9-108.900 69.225 98.500 108.900 1035.525 10
486McMahon, MeganRobert K Fox Family YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.750 169.125 38.450 129.200 1035.525 7
486Patch, ClaireNorth Shore Wildcats-YMCA SU1B XP B S1 LXP CHILD 14 & under9.175 59.150 78.500 108.700 935.525 7
486Brown, EllieUpper Bucks YMCA TH1A 4 A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-128.250 159.100 29.025 79.150 235.525 2
486Fox, MorganUpper Bucks YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS CHILD 10 & under8.400 59.150 68.925 79.050 735.525 7
486Carlson, Amber LeeGreater Waukesha County YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-119.125 228.650 168.925 118.825 1635.525 14
486Howard, BriannahRE Linder YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up9.125 128.800 88.925 58.675 1135.525 8
486Myers, MyahMarinette-Menominee YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up8.500 129.125 128.950 138.950 1235.525 12
486Rzepinski, LaneyGreater Waukesha County YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 JUNIOR 98.800 169.100 68.875 178.750 1335.525 16
486Sitathammavong, MalikaArlington YMCA Angels FR1A 3 A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under8.825 308.750 159.000 48.950 935.525 13
505Lutz, KiaraRancho Family YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 JUNIOR 13-149.275 18.900 127.950 219.375 535.500 10
505Schoen, KaraGreater Toledo YMCA TH3B 6 B S3 L6 JUNIOR 139.025 38.400 108.850 29.225 735.500 4
505Pham, CaitlynNortheast Philadelphia YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.175 218.725 188.850 148.750 1835.500 15
505Hooper, AlexandraKettle Moraine YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 SENIOR 11 & up9.050 149.050 38.750 48.650 1235.500 4
505Schwartzlow, MikaylaGreen County Family YMCA Inc. FR1A 3 A S1 L3 SENIOR 11 & up9.000 158.950 58.700 68.850 635.500 4
510Miller, BrookeGreater Toledo YMCA TH4C 7 C S4 L7 CHILD 13 & under9.200 37.950 168.725 119.600 135.475 9
510Arensdorf, MikaylaStateline Beloit YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 JUNIOR 118.350 139.300 28.975 88.850 1235.475 5
510VanWyhe, KaleighGreen County Family YMCA Inc. FR2C 2 C S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.125 47.900 169.300 39.150 535.475 7
510Juedes, LaurenWoodson YMCA of Wausau FR1C 3 C S1 L3 SENIOR 11 & up9.250 68.750 18.850 88.625 635.475 3
510Niehaus, MikaylaEdwardsville YMCA TH3B 6 B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.850 89.200 18.525 98.900 1835.475 4
510Allen, JordanMarblehead/Swampscott Ymca SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up8.775 29.000 18.525 99.175 635.475 1
510Allen, JordanMarblehead/Swampscott Ymca SA2A 8 A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up8.775 29.000 18.525 99.175 635.475 1
510Allen, JordanMarblehead/Swampscott Ymca SA1A 8 A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up8.775 29.000 18.525 99.175 635.475 1
510Voight, MadisonDoor County YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up8.700 188.900 39.050 98.825 835.475 7
519Goss, AlexandriaEdwardsville YMCA TH4C 7 C S4 L7 SENIOR 15 & up9.000 27.850 78.900 29.700 135.450 2
519Burg, SkylerSheboygan County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.500 159.050 179.475 68.425 2035.450 16
519Doeringer, TallulahMarblehead/Swampscott Ymca TH3C 7 C S3 L7 JUNIOR 13-148.900 178.200 79.000 49.350 735.450 6
519Kuebli, EliseGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA1B 1 B S1 L1 JUNIOR 89.325 28.875 88.600 28.650 1035.450 7
519Dann, ClaireMonroe County YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.900 78.125 209.125 59.300 635.450 8
519Geiger, AlenaPowel Crosley YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 JUNIOR 13-148.750 138.800 148.600 79.300 835.450 11
519Bownds, AllysonNewport County YMCA SA2B XG B S2 LXG JUNIOR 12-138.700 178.975 98.525 89.250 935.450 9
519Irvine, TaliaMel Korum Family YMCA TH3B 6 B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up8.850 28.900 58.500 59.200 535.450 1
519Sime, HannahLa Crosse YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up9.175 98.350 138.750 119.175 435.450 9
519Krohn, AdelaideGreater Waukesha County YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up8.550 119.150 109.000 118.750 1535.450 13
519Archambeau, TaylorWilton Family YMCA, Inc. TH3B 6 B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.875 78.600 159.075 18.900 1835.450 5
519Cornell, CheyenneStevens Point Area YMCA TH1A 4 A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-128.600 58.850 79.050 68.950 435.450 3
531Irvine, MikaylaUpper Bucks YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-128.750 89.375 68.875 108.425 1335.425 7
531Ruckman, JessyGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.500 158.700 199.325 138.900 1635.425 17
531Clayton, BeccaMoultrie YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.950 59.000 78.225 179.250 835.425 9
531McMichael, SamanthaRancho Family YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 JUNIOR 13-148.850 118.925 118.400 129.250 1135.425 12
531Nicholson, RileyGreen County Family YMCA Inc. TH1A 4 A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under8.300 68.900 69.225 49.000 535.425 3
531Mosley, ChelseaYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee SA1C XS C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up8.300 159.150 109.175 98.800 1335.425 14
531Wrasman, AbbySidney-Shelby Co. YMCA SU1B XP B S1 LXP JUNIOR 15-168.875 98.500 108.875 29.175 435.425 7
531Lovell, AnistynMcDonough YMCA Twisters FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.050 168.550 218.725 209.100 1135.425 19
531SMITLEY, CARLYCambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team TH1A 4 A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up8.400 78.925 19.100 39.000 435.425 1
531Kamp, KirraGreater Waukesha County YMCA TH3A 4 A S3 L4 SENIOR 12 & up8.950 19.075 58.800 148.600 1535.425 3
531Calhoun, BriahWoodson YMCA of Wausau FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.050 169.000 168.600 218.775 1935.425 19
531Grady, MollyMetro North YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.425 199.000 89.000 89.000 1835.425 12
531Grady, MollyMetro North YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.425 199.000 89.000 89.000 1835.425 12
531Grady, MollyMetro North YMCA SA2A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.425 199.000 89.000 89.000 1835.425 12
545Albers, AddisonSidney-Shelby Co. YMCA TH3B 6 B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.850 88.600 158.550 59.400 235.400 6
545Juenger, CarolineRancho Family YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 JUNIOR 13-149.050 38.800 148.175 169.375 535.400 13
545DiMattina, GeorgetteStateline Beloit YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 SENIOR 12 & up8.650 39.175 18.575 129.000 135.400 2
545Drumm, EliseEau Claire YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-128.900 39.075 119.150 68.275 1435.400 8
545Groth, SamanthaLa Crosse YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 JUNIOR 118.625 58.750 78.925 109.100 335.400 6
545Kleiber, SaigeWoodson YMCA of Wausau TH3B 6 B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.600 168.925 78.800 39.075 1335.400 6
545Burrows, MadisonYMCA of Corry FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up8.950 178.650 248.750 249.050 1335.400 20
545Liston, KatiePickaway Gymnastics FR2A 2 A S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.050 59.000 58.300 129.050 335.400 6
545Young, AngelicaRancho Family YMCA SU1B XP B S1 LXP CHILD 14 & under9.000 78.550 89.050 58.800 735.400 8
545Bird, MackenzieMarinette-Menominee YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-128.800 68.950 128.900 88.750 1035.400 8
555Hafner, RowynWayne County YMCA TH3C 7 C S3 L7 CHILD 12 & under9.350 19.025 38.450 118.550 1535.375 7
555Stotler, BrookeGreensburg YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.200 98.200 208.675 89.300 435.375 8
555Hays, MayaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under9.275 38.100 198.725 149.275 935.375 13
555Hays, MayaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SA2A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under9.275 38.100 198.725 149.275 935.375 13
555Hays, MayaGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under9.275 38.100 198.725 149.275 935.375 13
555Matczak, ElleSheboygan County YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 JUNIOR 138.850 58.775 38.600 39.150 335.375 1
555Wilson, NaomiStateline Beloit YMCA TH1C 5 C S1 L5 SENIOR 13 & up8.775 79.050 39.100 18.450 735.375 1
555Erlien, AvaSheboygan County YMCA TH3A 4 A S3 L4 JUNIOR 118.600 28.950 49.075 98.750 835.375 3
563Flynn, GiaIslands YMCA TH1A 4 A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-128.550 68.500 159.000 89.300 135.350 4
563McCartney, JuliaNorth Canton YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 JUNIOR 13-148.950 59.000 108.125 189.275 935.350 14
563Chapman, NicoleCameron Family YMCA TH3B 6 B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under9.000 29.100 38.025 159.225 935.350 8
563Vega, JianalyseHaverhill YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-128.050 129.200 109.225 38.875 735.350 10
563Achter, MeredithSheboygan County YMCA FR1C 3 C S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.125 108.575 89.050 38.600 935.350 8
563waid, sophieCambridge YMCA Gymnastics Team TH2B 6 B S2 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.550 188.900 108.800 59.100 1535.350 10
563Costello, ReillyDarien YMCA TH1C 5 C S1 L5 SENIOR 13 & up8.750 89.075 29.025 28.500 535.350 2
570Rigdon, JosephineLouisville YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 SENIOR 14 & up8.700 128.200 99.200 29.225 635.325 4
570Graves, EliseGreater Waukesha County YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.100 38.650 129.025 68.550 735.325 7
570Fletcher, EmiliaWestport-Weston YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under8.575 308.750 178.925 109.075 1035.325 16
570Ruhman, AnnaNorth Canton YMCA TH1C 5 C S1 L5 JUNIOR 128.625 88.900 48.950 28.850 435.325 3
570Tilton, RachelMel Korum Family YMCA TH3B 6 B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up8.850 28.950 28.575 38.950 1335.325 2
575Kelly, EmmaDarien YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under8.100 189.400 29.150 28.650 2235.300 6
575Kelly, EmmaDarien YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under8.100 189.400 29.150 28.650 2235.300 6
575Albrecht, GabriellaFond Du Lac YMCA SA1B 1 B S1 L1 CHILD 7 & under8.650 169.150 88.150 99.350 435.300 8
575Keim, MacyLa Crosse YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up9.150 108.225 158.875 79.050 535.300 10
575Clark, ZoesphinaLicking County Family YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 SENIOR 11 & up9.125 78.450 148.725 59.000 435.300 6
575Suthers, HarleyGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.100 219.075 169.125 189.000 1535.300 18
575Diemer, MacyYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee TH3C 7 C S3 L7 CHILD 12 & under8.975 108.425 99.100 78.800 1335.300 8
575Paterno, ReeseBrandywine YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 JUNIOR 138.975 48.700 58.525 69.100 635.300 2
575Kostka, BrennaSheboygan County YMCA SA1B 1 B S1 L1 CHILD 7 & under9.025 78.925 128.475 68.875 1235.300 8
584Orth, McKennahKettle Moraine YMCA TH4C 7 C S4 L7 CHILD 13 & under9.000 78.700 118.000 239.575 235.275 10
584Tumala, SamanthaHatboro YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under9.100 49.300 48.150 178.725 2135.275 7
584Tumala, SamanthaHatboro YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under9.100 49.300 48.150 178.725 2135.275 7
584Castro, JuliaDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA1B XB B S1 XB CHILD 8 & under8.850 59.275 48.450 68.700 735.275 5
584Evitch, MikennaYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee FR2A 2 A S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.025 89.150 39.000 78.100 1235.275 8
584Flynn, AvaIslands YMCA TH3B 6 B S3 L6 JUNIOR 138.550 128.900 48.700 39.125 1035.275 5
584Johnson, Ali'siaMoultrie YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 CHILD 12 & under9.050 48.700 118.500 119.025 1935.275 11
584Kreisa, KenleySheboygan County YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under8.950 218.775 208.875 188.675 2135.275 21
592Marquardt, CirenaGreater Green Bay TH3C 7 C S3 L7 JUNIOR 13-149.150 48.200 78.350 169.550 135.250 7
592Gotchev, StellaHatboro YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.875 109.400 47.925 239.050 1435.250 14
592Gotchev, StellaHatboro YMCA SA2A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.875 109.400 47.925 239.050 1435.250 14
592Gotchev, StellaHatboro YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.875 109.400 47.925 239.050 1435.250 14
592Smith, MakaylaLicking County Family YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.350 39.150 47.975 228.775 1235.250 9
592Nduka, ChiagoziemLa Crosse YMCA TH4C 7 C S4 L7 CHILD 13 & under9.100 59.075 67.800 289.275 1635.250 11
592Henderson, NaomiGreater Toledo YMCA TH3B 6 B S3 L6 JUNIOR 139.050 28.625 88.325 79.250 535.250 6
592Routhieaux, StevieDoor County YMCA SA3B XG B S3 LXG CHILD 12 & under8.700 108.700 98.675 29.175 735.250 5
592Podolak, CaitlynMel Korum Family YMCA TH3B 6 B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up8.750 68.925 38.425 69.150 735.250 3
592Maher, EliseHaverhill YMCA SA2B XG B S2 LXG SENIOR 14 & up9.125 28.175 158.850 69.100 1135.250 6
592Hafemeister, HaileyKettle Moraine YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.100 48.450 99.100 48.600 1235.250 6
592Wilkins, GraceYMCA of Warren County FR2C 2 C S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under8.950 108.750 68.850 118.700 1035.250 9
592Cruz-Uribe, TillyWoodson YMCA of Wausau FR2B 2 B S2 L2 JUNIOR 98.900 148.775 138.825 168.750 1435.250 15
592Paul, AdrienneStateline Beloit YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up8.850 158.800 138.850 138.750 1435.250 14
606Wentum, Melanie-RoseUpper Bucks YMCA SA3B XG B S3 LXG CHILD 12 & under9.100 49.500 27.150 169.475 235.225 6
606Spires, HalleRobert K Fox Family YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under7.950 208.925 79.425 68.925 1335.225 6
606Trossen, AnsleeSheboygan County YMCA SA1B 1 B S1 L1 JUNIOR 89.100 68.950 67.950 109.225 535.225 8
606LeMaistre, KaitlynFox Valley Family YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.200 169.050 88.825 168.150 2835.225 17
606Enright, MaliyahRobert K Fox Family YMCA FR1C 3 C S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under8.775 328.725 69.175 38.550 1135.225 5
606Massagli, MaylinaYMCA of the Twin Tiers - Bradford FR1A 3 A S1 L3 SENIOR 11 & up9.100 88.800 68.575 88.750 835.225 7
606Prather, KenzieTitusville Twisters YMCA FR2B 2 B S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up8.850 158.500 179.050 98.825 1235.225 15
606Greene, JadaHeart of the Valley YMCA TH3A 4 A S3 L4 CHILD 10 & under8.450 78.900 48.875 189.000 335.225 3
614Kulasiewicz, JillianEau Claire YMCA TH4C 7 C S4 L7 CHILD 13 & under8.875 147.900 179.000 59.425 835.200 12
614Furman, EmilyDuluth YMCA Aerials SU1B XP B S1 LXP CHILD 14 & under8.900 108.000 99.400 18.900 635.200 9
614Fudge, HeidiYMCA of Darke County FR1B 3 B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up9.325 38.700 98.725 138.450 1335.200 11
614Ahmad, NadiyahYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee SA1C XS C S1 LXS SENIOR 13 & up8.450 139.275 38.225 209.250 335.200 15
614Peroni, VioletDarien YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under8.725 68.200 179.275 119.000 835.200 7
614Seitz, AdalynnEdwardsville YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.225 18.500 88.950 68.525 1535.200 7
614Sengsourinha, MadisonNorth Canton YMCA TH3A 4 A S3 L4 JUNIOR 118.050 109.175 29.125 88.850 335.200 4
614Timmeny, CourtneyDarien YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under8.150 158.875 99.175 159.000 835.200 7
614Conkel, MaggieRobert K Fox Family YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 SENIOR 12 & up8.475 48.725 79.000 59.000 135.200 3
614Crubaugh, LilaKettle Moraine YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.000 158.950 98.400 148.850 1035.200 10
614Flood, SylviaGreater Waukesha County YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.000 78.750 178.750 188.700 1435.200 17
614Signer, DesiraeGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA3B XG B S3 LXG JUNIOR 13-148.850 98.650 188.900 68.800 1835.200 8
626Richter, AbbiYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee SA1C XS C S1 LXS JUNIOR 11-128.400 109.375 68.550 148.850 835.175 11
626Pesola, MariaMarinette-Menominee YMCA SA3B XG B S3 LXG SENIOR 15 & up9.250 18.450 148.400 59.075 935.175 7
626Prenzler, RuthEdwardsville YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under8.400 158.600 128.950 79.225 1435.175 10
626Prenzler, RuthEdwardsville YMCA SA2A 8 A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under8.400 158.600 128.950 79.225 1435.175 10
626Benisch, OliviaLakewood-Trumbull Branch YMCA TH1A 4 A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-128.350 128.625 139.100 39.100 335.175 5
626Peterson, NatalieLa Crosse YMCA TH3B 6 B S3 L6 JUNIOR 138.900 58.725 58.500 59.050 1135.175 7
626Sund, DayliaDoor County YMCA TH1A 4 A S1 L4 CHILD 10 & under8.550 39.000 38.825 98.800 1435.175 4
633Van Domelen, GwenethHeart of the Valley YMCA TH4C 7 C S4 L7 JUNIOR 148.600 148.200 69.175 39.175 1235.150 6
633Blauser, IsabelleRobert K Fox Family YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 SENIOR 12 & up8.100 109.125 39.025 38.900 435.150 4
633Constable, CatherineBrandywine YMCA TH3C 7 C S3 L7 SENIOR 15 & up9.000 68.000 29.125 19.025 1135.150 2
633Paradis, NevaehHaverhill YMCA TH3B 6 B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up8.800 48.700 78.550 49.100 835.150 4
633Richards, MarissaLicking County Family YMCA TH1C 5 C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under8.850 68.450 109.050 48.800 335.150 5
633Bue, EmmaStateline Beloit YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 JUNIOR 118.600 68.600 98.950 99.000 835.150 7
639Mangus, JayceeMeadville Family YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-119.525 28.050 278.700 178.850 1335.125 15
639Clarke, AveryRobert K Fox Family YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 SENIOR 14 & up8.750 98.800 38.250 89.325 235.125 5
639Thorley, AdysonWayne County YMCA TH3C 7 C S3 L7 CHILD 12 & under9.000 78.500 88.300 139.325 535.125 9
639Cassola, AnastasiaFond Du Lac YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up8.825 238.450 268.550 269.300 635.125 21
639Sweeney, LillianGreen County Family YMCA Inc. FR1A 3 A S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.225 78.850 118.175 198.875 835.125 11
639Morse, RececcaKettering YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 CHILD 12 & under9.075 38.700 128.200 149.150 1335.125 9
639Tonnon, SarahGreater Green Bay SA2B XG B S2 LXG SENIOR 14 & up8.950 88.850 108.175 139.150 935.125 7
639Furman, IzzyDuluth YMCA Aerials SA1B XB B S1 XB JUNIOR 9-108.850 79.100 118.175 119.000 935.125 11
639Hall, AliciaDuluth YMCA Aerials SU1B XD XD ALL8.750 48.375 59.100 48.900 635.125 4
639Hoffman, NaHatboro YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 SENIOR 16 & up8.750 38.575 48.700 69.100 1135.125 2
639Hoffman, NaHatboro YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 SENIOR 16 & up8.750 38.575 48.700 69.100 1135.125 2
639Fryer, GraceEdwardsville YMCA TH3B 6 B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.700 129.000 58.550 58.875 2035.125 9
651Saul, EmilyPowel Crosley YMCA SA2B XG B S2 LXG SENIOR 14 & up8.625 188.050 178.925 59.500 135.100 8
651Herriges, HarperKettle Moraine YMCA TH3A 4 A S3 L4 CHILD 10 & under8.200 118.800 59.350 48.750 835.100 4
651Baptiste, CaitlinCross Island YMCA SA3B XG B S3 LXG CHILD 12 & under8.700 109.300 47.800 119.300 535.100 7
651Ryan, LaurenUpper Bucks YMCA SA1C XS C S1 LXS CHILD 10 & under7.800 98.925 99.300 29.075 635.100 8
651Spier, OrleeMonroe County YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.750 169.275 18.100 158.975 1935.100 10
651Lorenz, HannahGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SA2A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.225 219.175 58.475 179.225 1035.100 15
651Lorenz, HannahGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.225 219.175 58.475 179.225 1035.100 15
651Lorenz, HannahGrace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.225 219.175 58.475 179.225 1035.100 15
651Massaro, JaimeCameron Family YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 SENIOR 16 & up9.200 18.525 58.150 109.225 535.100 3
651Massaro, JaimeCameron Family YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 SENIOR 16 & up9.200 18.525 58.150 109.225 535.100 3
651Webster, RoshanaNewport County YMCA SA2B XG B S2 LXG CHILD 11 & under9.050 49.225 17.950 78.875 635.100 2
651Barrett, ReeseDarien YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 JUNIOR 118.875 38.050 189.125 59.050 635.100 8
651Brown, SavannahFond Du Lac YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up9.100 129.000 178.400 278.600 2135.100 22
651Deehring, KendraSidney-Shelby Co. YMCA TH1C 5 C S1 L5 JUNIOR 128.650 78.750 58.600 79.100 235.100 4
651Swan, AliviaYMCA of Corry FR2A 2 A S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.000 98.700 99.050 48.350 935.100 9
651Atkinson, GracieGreen County Family YMCA Inc. TH1A 4 A S1 L4 JUNIOR 11-128.650 38.750 108.750 138.950 435.100 6
651VanderEnde, IsabelGreater Toledo YMCA SU1B XP B S1 LXP JUNIOR 15-168.500 118.950 58.800 38.850 735.100 8
668Eibling, StellaMonroe County YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 JUNIOR 139.000 38.975 17.850 99.250 135.075 3
668Martinez-Espinosa, JiovannaCameron Family YMCA TH3B 6 B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under9.000 28.900 87.925 179.250 735.075 10
668Ryser, GabiGreen County Family YMCA Inc. TH1A 4 A S1 L4 SENIOR 13 & up8.125 118.800 29.150 29.000 435.075 2
668Allain, MaddelineFond Du Lac YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up8.950 179.100 158.100 288.925 1835.075 23
668Jimenez-Seyfer, AlexaDoor County YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 JUNIOR 99.100 48.325 118.875 98.775 735.075 8
668Wetzel, KolstinFranklin YMCA TH3A 4 A S3 L4 CHILD 10 & under8.650 48.800 58.925 168.700 1235.075 5
674List, LeahSheboygan County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under7.900 119.375 88.775 79.000 835.050 9
674Butler, SashaLa Crosse YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under7.950 209.000 49.350 88.750 2335.050 9
674Robinette, EllasenAshland YMCA SU1B XD XD ALL8.650 58.500 48.550 59.350 335.050 5
674Washburn, AnitaSouth Bay Family YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up8.175 108.800 38.725 69.350 235.050 2
674Washburn, AnitaSouth Bay Family YMCA SA2A 8 A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up8.175 108.800 38.725 69.350 235.050 2
674Washburn, AnitaSouth Bay Family YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 Finals SENIOR 16 & up8.175 108.800 38.725 69.350 235.050 2
674Pangonis, ArianaNortheast Philadelphia YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.025 238.050 258.875 139.100 835.050 18
674Wirth, FinleyYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee SA1B 1 B S1 L1 CHILD 7 & under9.100 48.950 118.000 119.000 935.050 10
674Hawkins, KelseyRobert K Fox Family YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 SENIOR 12 & up8.100 109.075 48.875 79.000 135.050 5
683Jordan, AmeliaKettle Moraine YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 JUNIOR 13-148.600 178.850 138.075 199.500 235.025 15
683Brown, KyraCross Island YMCA SA3B XG B S3 LXG SENIOR 15 & up8.650 128.925 78.025 119.425 435.025 8
683Acosta, FrancescaLakewood YMCA Gymnastics TH1B 6 B S1 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.900 77.650 249.175 29.300 635.025 11
683Youngen, AliviaLouisville YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 JUNIOR 118.550 88.300 149.275 48.900 1035.025 9
683Kutsaftis, TyraNewport County YMCA SA2B XG B S2 LXG SENIOR 14 & up9.000 69.050 77.725 169.250 635.025 9
683Pangonis, DanielaNortheast Philadelphia YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-119.225 168.650 168.250 288.900 835.025 16
683Rudgunas, JulianneHatboro YMCA TH2C 5 C S2 L5 JUNIOR 128.675 88.150 59.000 19.200 135.025 2
683Fultz, BraelynnRoss County YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.125 138.700 188.550 158.650 1835.025 14
683Kern, ElizabethBrandywine YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 CHILD 12 & under9.025 48.200 188.925 78.875 2335.025 11
683Kilbourn, RoxieKettle Moraine YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 SENIOR 11 & up8.700 238.800 68.925 28.600 1435.025 8
693McQuirt, PaytonPickaway Gymnastics FR1C 3 C S1 L3 SENIOR 11 & up9.300 38.425 68.800 98.475 1635.000 4
693Peterson, EllaYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee TH3C 7 C S3 L7 CHILD 12 & under8.900 137.750 139.250 29.100 1035.000 10
693Murray, GwenYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee FR2A 2 A S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up8.700 278.800 229.200 178.300 2535.000 24
693Bautch, HaileeEau Claire YMCA TH3A 4 A S3 L4 JUNIOR 118.250 88.775 59.175 78.800 735.000 5
693Kamke, GretaWoodson YMCA of Wausau TH2C 5 C S2 L5 SENIOR 13 & up8.650 99.150 28.500 78.700 535.000 3
693Lee, AbigailGreater Toledo YMCA TH2C 5 C S2 L5 CHILD 11 & under9.075 28.100 99.150 18.675 335.000 3
693Downs, AnnabelleGreensburg YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under8.900 258.950 118.500 168.650 1835.000 15
693Kranig, EllaGreen County Family YMCA Inc. FR2C 2 C S2 L2 SENIOR 10 & up8.875 128.675 78.825 148.625 935.000 9
701Blair, LucianaHeart of the Valley YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.400 98.950 117.675 268.950 1334.975 19
701Wendt, TrinaMarinette-Menominee YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 JUNIOR 10-119.350 109.325 17.700 318.600 1834.975 17
701Figgs, LaineyFond Du Lac YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 JUNIOR 108.800 239.000 88.775 68.400 2034.975 12
701Schaefer, CarahHeart of the Valley YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 JUNIOR 138.850 58.275 78.900 18.950 934.975 4
705Bruton, KieraHatboro YMCA TH2C 5 C S2 L5 JUNIOR 129.250 28.000 68.850 38.850 434.950 3
705Sheldon, AlexRE Linder YMCA TH3C 7 C S3 L7 JUNIOR 13-149.000 129.100 27.650 279.200 1234.950 8
705Radliff, LillyKettle Moraine YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 SENIOR 11 & up9.100 88.750 98.000 189.100 334.950 9
705LeSieur, AmeliaMeriden YMCA FR2A 2 A S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under9.050 58.800 89.000 78.100 1234.950 10
705Walter, VivianAshland YMCA SA2B XG B S2 LXG JUNIOR 12-138.900 109.000 88.450 108.600 2334.950 10
710White, NevaehLakewood YMCA Gymnastics SA3B XG B S3 LXG CHILD 12 & under9.575 17.900 168.350 59.100 834.925 8
710Brown, AbigailGreater Waukesha County YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 SENIOR 12 & up9.550 19.100 38.250 178.025 1834.925 12
710McLellan, HannahYMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee FR1C 3 C S1 L3 SENIOR 11 & up9.150 98.450 58.925 48.400 1834.925 5
710Christianson, JennaCountryside YMCA FR1C 3 C S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.125 158.175 148.625 159.000 434.925 6
710Hennigan, TessDarien YMCA TH1C 5 C S1 L5 CHILD 11 & under8.300 169.050 49.100 38.475 734.925 6
710Seils, MariskaStateline Beloit YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.075 148.500 178.750 78.600 1634.925 13
710DiNova, AubrieLicking County Family YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under8.925 118.500 88.850 118.650 1334.925 10
717Kindry, ElandriaWayne County YMCA TH2A 4 A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under7.650 258.750 129.550 28.950 1134.900 10
717Lonergan, HannahMarblehead/Swampscott Ymca TH3C 7 C S3 L7 SENIOR 15 & up9.050 57.800 48.600 29.450 134.900 3
717Sater, SophieRobert K Fox Family YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.675 218.450 168.575 119.200 1034.900 13
717Tsuji, YumeBuehler YMCA TH2B 6 B S2 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.500 219.000 78.300 149.100 1534.900 12
717Worzella, GraceSheboygan County YMCA TH3A 4 A S3 L4 JUNIOR 118.400 68.700 79.050 108.750 834.900 6
717Bowser, JuliaKettering YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 JUNIOR 138.500 108.775 38.600 39.025 834.900 5
717Rea, MaddyGreater Toledo YMCA SA2B XG B S2 LXG JUNIOR 12-138.900 108.625 128.375 139.000 1434.900 11
724Scoble, KarringtonGreater Toledo YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 SENIOR 16 & up8.325 78.900 28.400 99.250 334.875 4
724Scoble, KarringtonGreater Toledo YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 SENIOR 16 & up8.325 78.900 28.400 99.250 334.875 4
724Cantwell, LaurenSheboygan County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.200 198.600 209.175 178.900 1634.875 19
724McMahon, BaileyRobert K Fox Family YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 SENIOR 14 & up8.550 148.725 48.425 69.175 734.875 6
724DeStefano, SofiaDarien YMCA SU2A 10 A S3 CHAMP JUNIORS 15 & under9.025 29.025 28.200 78.625 1034.875 2
724DeStefano, SofiaDarien YMCA SA3AChamp 10 A S3 CHAMP JUNIORS 15 & under9.025 29.025 28.200 78.625 1034.875 2
724Jaipuri, IsabelleWoodson YMCA of Wausau SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.925 79.000 88.075 218.875 1934.875 16
724Jaipuri, IsabelleWoodson YMCA of Wausau SA2A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.925 79.000 88.075 218.875 1934.875 16
724Jaipuri, IsabelleWoodson YMCA of Wausau SA1A 8 A S1 L8 Finals JUNIOR 15 & under8.925 79.000 88.075 218.875 1934.875 16
724Johnson, AmeliaEdwardsville YMCA FR2C 2 C S2 L2 CHILD 8 & under8.825 158.600 78.900 108.550 1734.875 11
734Evans, RachelSpringfield YMCA Gymnastics TH3C 7 C S3 L7 JUNIOR 13-148.800 207.500 199.150 39.400 634.850 9
734Findley, AlaynaYMCA of Mt. Vernon TH2A 4 A S2 L4 CHILD 10 & under8.775 57.825 229.350 88.900 1534.850 11
734Flaten, PaigeHeart of the Valley YMCA TH3A 4 A S3 L4 CHILD 10 & under7.950 158.600 79.300 59.000 334.850 6
734Wornson, AnnaPhoenixville Area YMCA TH1B 6 B S1 L6 CHILD 12 & under8.950 59.025 87.575 219.300 634.850 14
734Epp, MyaFond Du Lac YMCA FR1A 3 A S1 L3 JUNIOR 109.225 78.800 128.025 218.800 1134.850 14
734Anderson, MackenzieNortheast Philadelphia YMCA FR1B 3 B S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under9.200 168.650 198.250 218.750 1834.850 20
734Gerner, TaylinFond Du Lac YMCA SU1AFinals 8 A S1 L8 SENIOR 16 & up8.600 48.200 68.875 29.175 834.850 5
734Gerner, TaylinFond Du Lac YMCA SA1A 8 A S1 L8 SENIOR 16 & up8.600 48.200 68.875 29.175 834.850 5
734Thorley, AliviaWayne County YMCA SU1B XP B S1 LXP JUNIOR 15-169.175 48.650 88.300 98.725 1034.850 9
734Cho, MariaNorth Canton YMCA FR1C 3 C S1 L3 SENIOR 11 & up9.150 98.175 108.925 48.600 934.850 6
734Guilette, DesiraeDoor County YMCA