MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Carol Galletta
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-27
2020-03-01
American Gymnastics Academy of Long Beach
1941
Carol Galletta - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Grace
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Rodriguez, Aide
Grace
5G2
5
Junior
9.450
1
9.575
1
9.550
2
9.350
1T
37.925
1
2
Robinson, Devyn
Grace
3G2
6
Junior
9.125
2T
9.725
2
9.350
11T
9.400
14
37.600
4
3
Saliba, Sadie
Grace
4G2
3
Junior
9.700
1
9.450
5
9.100
5T
9.300
5
37.550
2
4
Arcenas, Kylie
Grace
5G2
5
Senior
9.500
2
9.625
1
9.000
2T
9.000
4T
37.125
1
5
Eros, Gemma
Grace
3G2
6
Senior
9.525
1
8.850
15
9.250
10
9.475
8
37.100
9
6
Blake, Olivia
Grace
5G2
5
Junior
9.050
3T
9.200
3
9.625
1
9.200
3T
37.075
2
7
Williams, Ella
Grace
6G3
XG
Jr B
9.075
6T
9.400
6
9.000
9T
9.425
7
36.900
5
8
Mitchell, Brighton
Grace
4G2
3
Senior
9.475
4
9.300
4
8.900
4T
9.125
5
36.800
3
9
Hawkins, Kenzie
Grace
2G2
XS
Jr A
8.985
8
9.300
7
9.300
5
9.200
5
36.785
6
10
Young, Ella
Grace
6G3
XG
Jr B
9.100
5
9.525
3T
9.175
7
8.950
15
36.750
8
10
Saunders, Kylie
Grace
3G2
6
Junior
8.400
16
9.450
6
9.475
6
9.425
11T
36.750
9
12
Schimick, Samantha
Grace
7G3
XP
Senior
9.375
1T
9.250
6T
8.750
18T
9.300
5T
36.675
5
13
Johns, Tatum
Grace
4G2
3
Senior
9.650
2
9.475
2T
8.650
10
8.875
10T
36.650
4
14
Oswalt, Payton
Grace
2G2
XS
Jr B
9.200
7
9.250
9
9.175
11
9.000
14
36.625
10
15
Konidaris, Aspen
Grace
5G2
5
Junior
9.050
3T
9.350
2
9.350
3
8.850
5
36.600
3
16
Conklin, Lana
Grace
2G2
XS
Jr B
9.050
8T
9.100
10
9.300
7T
9.075
13
36.525
11
17
Clayton, Allyson
Grace
7G3
XP
Senior
9.375
1T
8.650
23T
9.225
5
9.175
15
36.425
12
18
LaRosa, Nadia
Grace
3G3
XB
Sr B
8.900
17T
9.200
7T
9.200
9T
9.075
15
36.375
14
19
Rivera, Brooke
Grace
5G2
5
Child
9.450
4
9.175
2T
8.750
5T
8.925
6
36.300
4
20
Zemp, Cimerron
Grace
6G3
XG
Jr A
8.925
9
9.250
7
9.000
6T
9.075
13T
36.250
8
21
Ransom, June
Grace
3G3
XB
Jr B
9.325
4T
9.100
11T
8.600
22T
9.150
9
36.175
11
22
Besser, Keegan
Grace
2G2
XS
Jr A
8.900
9
9.200
8T
9.250
7
8.675
12
36.025
10
23
Allen, Bryli
Grace
6G3
XG
Jr A
8.800
12T
9.325
3T
8.700
12
9.100
11T
35.925
10
24
Woods, Amanda
Grace
7G3
XP
Junior
9.125
15
8.950
18
8.350
22
8.950
18T
35.375
22
25
Barrett, Arabella
Grace
4G2
2
Senior
8.925
2
8.500
10
8.850
7
9.050
4T
35.325
6
26
Clayton, Amber
Grace
3G3
XB
Sr B
9.100
13T
8.675
18
8.950
17T
8.150
19
34.875
19
27
Eros, Selma
Grace
7G3
XP
Junior
8.775
26
8.500
25
8.800
15
8.650
26
34.725
26
28
Weaver, Berklie
Grace
4G2
2
Junior
8.750
3
7.925
10
8.500
7
8.775
5T
33.950
9
29
Schmitt, Sarah
Grace
5G2
5
Senior
9.350
3T
9.375
2T
0.000
14T
9.150
1
27.875
13
30
Wenger, Jasmin
Grace
5G2
5
Senior
9.525
1
9.150
5
0.000
14T
9.000
4T
27.675
14