MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
The Champions Cup 2020
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
Unknown
519
The Champions Cup 2020 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 07 Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Leavitt, Megan
Kokomo Flipsters Inc.
07
XG
Junior A
9.175
4
9.575
1
9.575
1
9.175
6T
37.500
1
2
Lynaugh, Savannah
Wrights North
07
XG
Junior A
8.800
8
9.425
2
9.350
2
9.525
2
37.100
2
3
Burress, Mia
Blue Ribbon Sports
07
XG
Junior B
9.500
1
9.275
1
9.325
2
8.850
9T
36.950
1
4
Ballard, Emma
Blue Ribbon Sports
07
XG
Senior
9.300
1
9.325
1
9.225
3
9.050
8T
36.900
1
5
Rosandich, Katey
Wrights North
07
XG
Junior A
9.300
2
8.950
7
9.125
5
9.475
3
36.850
3T
5
Miller, Olivia
InterActive Academy
07
XG
Junior A
9.425
1
9.225
4
8.950
6T
9.250
5
36.850
3T
7
Kumar, Kavya
Wrights North
07
XG
Senior
8.900
2
9.250
3T
9.175
4T
9.475
2
36.800
2
8
Travelsted, Zoe
Wrights North
07
XG
Junior A
9.050
5T
9.200
5
8.950
6T
9.550
1
36.750
5
9
Menke, Evelyn
Wrights North
07
XG
Junior B
9.075
3
9.200
2T
9.050
4
9.350
2
36.675
2
10
Teevan, Reese
The Dance Refinery
07
XG
Junior B
8.425
11
9.050
5
9.350
1
9.425
1
36.250
3
10
Herrell, Hadley
Bella Rose Gymnastics
07
XG
Child
9.100
2T
9.200
5T
9.100
1T
8.850
12
36.250
1
12
Seewald, Kate
Wrights North
07
XG
Child
8.925
4
9.225
4
8.625
8
9.400
1
36.175
2
13
Dreblow, Lela
Bella Rose Gymnastics
07
XG
Child
8.650
11
9.400
2
9.100
1T
9.000
10
36.150
3
13
Klinglesmith, Skylar
Wrights North
07
XG
Junior A
9.200
3
9.275
3
8.525
11
9.150
8T
36.150
6
15
Nobbe, Hailey
Wrights North
07
XG
Junior A
9.050
5T
9.050
6
8.700
8
9.300
4
36.100
7
16
Auvil, Emma
InterActive Academy
07
XG
Child
9.100
2T
9.375
3
8.200
11
9.350
2
36.025
4
17
Merrell, Madison
InterActive Academy
07
XG
Senior
8.775
4
8.650
11T
9.375
2
9.075
7
35.875
3
18
Johnson, Maylee
The Dance Refinery
07
XG
Senior
8.450
10
9.250
3T
9.125
6
9.025
10
35.850
4
19
Shore, Ellen
InterActive Academy
07
XG
Senior
8.475
9
9.000
6
9.050
7
9.300
3
35.825
5
20
Yallaly, Julia
Bella Rose Gymnastics
07
XG
Child
9.200
1
9.500
1
8.275
10
8.800
13
35.775
5
21
Gapinski, Kendall
Wrights North
07
XG
Senior
8.300
14
9.300
2
9.175
4T
8.950
11T
35.725
6
22
Mersch, Mia
Bella Rose Gymnastics
07
XG
Child
8.875
7T
8.925
10
8.700
5T
9.150
4T
35.650
6
23
Thomas, Niya
The Dance Refinery
07
XG
Senior
8.500
7T
9.150
5
9.000
8
8.900
14
35.550
7
24
Reid, Olivia
InterActive Academy
07
XG
Child
8.700
10
9.050
7T
8.650
7
9.100
6T
35.500
7
25
Cleveland, Graci
InterActive Academy
07
XG
Junior A
8.775
9
8.875
8
8.675
9
9.150
8T
35.475
8
26
Hostetter, Cori
Wrights North
07
XG
Junior A
8.750
10
8.275
12
9.325
3
9.075
11
35.425
9
27
Bowser, Anabella
InterActive Academy
07
XG
Child
8.625
12
9.200
5T
8.400
9
9.100
6T
35.325
8
28
Doran, Madelyn
Wrights North
07
XG
Junior A
9.000
7
8.450
10T
9.200
4
8.650
13
35.300
10
29
Rilenge, Jacquline
Bella Rose Gymnastics
07
XG
Junior B
8.700
5T
9.000
6
8.375
10
9.150
6T
35.225
4
30
Mancini, Julianna
InterActive Academy
07
XG
Junior B
8.700
5T
8.675
9
8.550
8
9.275
4
35.200
5
31
Schlatter, Kayla
Bella Rose Gymnastics
07
XG
Junior B
8.550
10
8.550
12
9.225
3
8.850
9T
35.175
6
32
Hu, Emma
InterActive Academy
07
XG
Junior B
8.750
4
8.700
8
8.500
9
9.175
5
35.125
7
32
Shepherd, Brianna
Bella Rose Gymnastics
07
XG
Child
8.775
9
8.100
12
9.100
1T
9.150
4T
35.125
9T
32
Mersch, Alex
Bella Rose Gymnastics
07
XG
Child
8.900
5T
8.450
11
8.750
4
9.025
9
35.125
9T
35
James, Leila
The Dance Refinery
07
XG
Senior
8.500
7T
8.650
11T
8.700
9
9.125
5T
34.975
8
36
Cornett, Hannah
Wrights North
07
XG
Junior B
8.200
13
8.775
7
8.600
7
9.300
3
34.875
8
37
Wright, Kynlee
Bella Rose Gymnastics
07
XG
Junior B
8.700
5T
9.200
2T
7.800
13
9.150
6T
34.850
9T
37
Miller, Madison
InterActive Academy
07
XG
Junior B
9.150
2
8.000
13
8.650
6
9.050
8
34.850
9T
39
Shaw, Madison
InterActive Academy
07
XG
Child
8.900
5T
9.025
9
7.750
12
9.100
6T
34.775
11
40
Wartschlager, Alexis
Blue Ribbon Sports
07
XG
Senior
8.375
12T
8.675
10
8.650
10
8.950
11T
34.650
9
41
Cook, Ava
Wrights North
07
XG
Junior A
8.675
11
8.100
13
8.575
10
9.175
6T
34.525
11
42
Stokely, Libby
InterActive Academy
07
XG
Junior B
8.225
12
8.600
11
8.800
5
8.825
11
34.450
11
43
Nicholson, Calista
InterActive Academy
07
XG
Senior
8.700
5
8.825
7T
7.750
12
9.125
5T
34.400
10T
43
Cash, Catherine
InterActive Academy
07
XG
Senior
8.400
11
8.700
9
8.250
11
9.050
8T
34.400
10T
45
Horn, McKenna
Bella Rose Gymnastics
07
XG
Child
8.875
7T
9.050
7T
7.500
13
8.875
11
34.300
12
46
Menard, Addison
Wrights North
07
XG
Junior A
8.250
13
8.450
10T
8.400
12
9.100
10
34.200
12
47
Metzinger, Mia
InterActive Academy
07
XG
Junior B
8.600
8T
9.075
4
7.850
12
8.625
12
34.150
12
48
Abel, Kenzie
Odon Gymn.
07
XG
Junior B
8.600
8T
8.650
10
8.200
11
8.575
13
34.025
13
49
Giesler, Adison
Odon Gymn.
07
XG
Senior
8.375
12T
8.825
7T
7.500
14
9.275
4
33.975
12
50
Lodha, Suhani
InterActive Academy
07
XG
Senior
8.625
6
8.450
13
7.700
13
8.925
13
33.700
13
51
Rupp, Natalia
Wrights North
07
XG
Child
8.500
13
7.200
13
8.700
5T
9.275
3
33.675
13
52
Dahlenburg, Olivia
Bella Rose Gymnastics
07
XG
Junior A
8.625
12
8.650
9
7.350
13
8.900
12
33.525
13
53
Hofmeister, Maria
The Dance Refinery
07
XG
Senior
8.825
3
0.000
14
9.475
1
9.600
1
27.900
14