MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Sand Dollar Invitational 2020
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-24
2020-01-26
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
2410
Sand Dollar Invitational 2020 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Columbia Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Poling, Hayden
Columbia Gymnastics
D08
6
Sr A
9.050
2
9.475
1
9.300
2T
9.325
6
37.150
2
2
Collins, Reese
Columbia Gymnastics
B09
7
Sr B
9.250
8T
8.550
9
9.225
3
9.300
9
36.325
5
3
Zand, Arianna
Columbia Gymnastics
D08
6
Sr A
8.800
7
8.725
5
9.075
5
9.375
5
35.975
3
4
Smith, Rylee
Columbia Gymnastics
D08
6
Jr B
9.200
1
8.025
9
9.125
5T
9.500
1T
35.850
3
5
Basinger, Lilyana
Columbia Gymnastics
D04
XG
Sr A
9.000
3
9.175
3
8.575
7T
9.025
11T
35.775
4T
6
Gilbey, Ashley
Columbia Gymnastics
A11
XD
Sr B
8.275
9
9.200
2T
9.075
3
9.200
3
35.750
2
7
Johnson, Ashlyn
Columbia Gymnastics
D08
6
Jr A
9.000
1T
8.850
3
8.575
10
9.200
7
35.625
4
8
Murray, Kiara
Columbia Gymnastics
A11
XD
Sr A
8.675
4
8.825
2
8.750
3
9.150
3
35.400
3
9
Waller, Elena
Columbia Gymnastics
B09
7
Sr B
9.000
16T
7.850
15
8.950
7
9.575
2
35.375
10
10
Ginty, Sophia
Columbia Gymnastics
D08
6
Sr B
9.000
2
8.075
2
8.825
3
9.275
1
35.175
2
11
Flynn, Caroline
Columbia Gymnastics
B05
8
Jr B
8.400
9
8.850
7
8.650
5
9.050
5T
34.950
6
12
Mundorf, Kate
Columbia Gymnastics
B09
7
Sr A
9.000
6
7.850
8
8.850
8
9.200
3T
34.900
8
13
Decker, Ava
Columbia Gymnastics
D08
6
Jr B
8.450
14
8.000
10
8.950
10T
9.425
3T
34.825
10T
13
Michel, Charlotte
Columbia Gymnastics
D08
6
Jr B
8.400
15T
7.825
11
9.350
1T
9.250
10T
34.825
10T
15
Theby, Lilian
Columbia Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr A
8.800
12
8.625
6T
8.750
5
8.400
14
34.575
6
16
Thomas, Zahriya
Columbia Gymnastics
D08
6
Sr A
8.850
6
7.475
10
8.800
9
8.975
10
34.100
10
17
Lamartina, Carlie
Columbia Gymnastics
A03
XP
Jr B
8.950
8
8.150
11T
8.100
6
8.875
6
34.075
9
18
Murray, Tahlea
Columbia Gymnastics
A11
XD
Sr A
8.650
5
8.300
5T
8.150
9
8.775
9
33.875
7
19
Donaldson, Lauren
Columbia Gymnastics
A11
XD
Sr A
8.300
9
7.900
9
8.600
4
9.000
7
33.800
8
20
Omitowoju, Eri
Columbia Gymnastics
D04
XG
Sr A
8.450
13
8.000
17
8.125
14
8.850
15
33.425
16
21
Gannon, Annabelle
Columbia Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr A
8.700
13
8.600
8
7.150
14
8.450
13
32.900
13
22
Harbus, Rachel
Columbia Gymnastics
A11
XD
Jr B
8.300
8
7.600
11
8.450
12
8.500
11
32.850
12
23
Greenberger, Carly
Columbia Gymnastics
D08
6
Sr B
8.350
7
6.700
9
8.800
4
8.950
6
32.800
8
24
Stephenson, Ava
Columbia Gymnastics
D08
6
Jr B
8.900
7
6.925
17
7.950
17
8.800
18
32.575
17
25
Biederman, Natalie
Columbia Gymnastics
B09
7
Sr B
8.250
20
7.975
13
8.325
13
7.650
21
32.200
20
26
Baker, Samantha
Columbia Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr B
8.925
5
7.600
4
7.550
5
7.550
6
31.625
5
27
Rogers, Mia
Columbia Gymnastics
D04
XG
Sr A
7.700
20
7.625
20
7.475
20
8.300
21
31.100
20
28
Sturek, Kelsey
Columbia Gymnastics
B05
8
Sr B
9.225
2
0.000
7T
7.850
8
7.725
11
24.800
10
29
Putman, Amber
Columbia Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr B
8.975
4
0.000
6
6.650
6
8.750
4
24.375
6
30
King, Katherine
Columbia Gymnastics
D08
6
Sr A
0.000
13
0.000
12T
8.400
11
9.100
8
17.500
13
31
Undayag, Eva
Columbia Gymnastics
B05
8
Sr A
0.000
17T
7.475
19
0.000
19
0.000
19
7.475
19