My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

VEGA Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
VEGA Challenge
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-01-182020-01-20 Vancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy414
Meet Scores Session: 8
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Johnston, OliviaSGA-Lake City 8 XP Jr B9.425 19.300 29.525 19.500 137.750 1
2Cox, McKennaAspire Kids Sports Center 8 XP Sr A8.875 49.500 19.600 29.475 137.450 1
3Mattson, EvaAspire Kids Sports Center 8 XP Sr A9.050 39.400 49.650 19.250 437.350 2
4Spinosa, ClaireSGA-Ballard 8 XP Jr B9.075 49.050 49.425 29.325 4T36.875 2
5Garden, SavannahVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 8 XP Sr A9.100 1T9.475 29.150 49.125 736.850 3
6Bettineski, MacyVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 8 XP Jr B8.950 59.400 19.200 39.125 7T36.675 3
6Marsh, JuliaVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 8 XP Sr B9.200 18.975 69.200 49.300 4T36.675 1
8Cress, AshlynAspire Kids Sports Center 8 XP Jr B9.125 39.100 38.850 6T9.350 336.425 4
9Shibata, AlyssaVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 8 XD All9.150 28.475 49.450 29.275 236.350 1
10Sachs, BrooklinSGA-Ballard 8 XD All9.400 18.125 69.625 19.050 636.200 2
11Neely, SimoneSwag Gymnastics 8 XP Sr B8.825 59.600 18.275 89.425 236.125 2T
11Huskey, MadisonRigert Elite Gymnastics 8 XP Sr B8.725 78.450 109.425 19.525 136.125 2T
13Smith, JenaVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 8 XP Sr B8.625 9T9.100 39.250 39.050 7T36.025 4
14Goldberg, JillianSGA-Ballard 8 XP Sr A8.550 98.875 69.400 39.150 635.975 4
14Meyer, LaurenVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 8 XP Sr B9.050 29.150 28.475 59.300 4T35.975 5
16Levy, StellaSGA-Ballard 8 XP Sr A8.525 109.450 38.900 69.025 935.900 5
17Long, EllaPrecision Elite Gymnastics Academy, Inc 8 XP Sr A9.100 1T8.400 99.125 59.225 535.850 6
18Corcoro, OliviaSGA-Lake City 8 XP Sr B8.975 48.100 119.350 29.400 335.825 6
18Greenberg, ZoeSGA-Ballard 8 XP Jr A8.900 2T9.100 69.000 38.825 935.825 1
20Hulet, ClaireSGA-Ballard 8 XP Jr A8.900 2T8.800 88.725 59.250 235.675 2
21Schultz, MayaSGA-Lake City 8 XP Jr B9.175 28.650 78.450 99.325 4T35.600 5
22Takata, RubyVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 8 XP Jr A8.650 6T9.250 38.500 8T9.075 835.475 3
23Bratcher, SomaRigert Elite Gymnastics 8 XP Jr A8.375 129.425 19.350 18.300 1335.450 4
24Chaleunphonh, KatieSGA-Lake City 8 XD All8.850 49.050 27.950 59.550 135.400 3
24Huppert, SheaSGA Columbia 8 XP Jr B8.775 78.300 99.150 49.175 635.400 6
26Younker, EmmaliaRigert Elite Gymnastics 8 XP Sr A8.625 79.250 58.175 109.325 235.375 7
27Chiang, ReneeSGA Columbia 8 XP Jr A8.650 6T9.150 58.150 119.375 135.325 5
28Jensen, MaggieSGA Columbia 8 XP Jr A8.575 109.300 28.250 109.150 635.275 6
29Ketch, JunkoBainbridge Island Gymnastics 8 XP Sr B9.000 39.075 48.375 68.800 10T35.250 7
30Tipps, MadisonPrecision Elite Gymnastics Academy, Inc 8 XP Jr A9.100 18.000 138.950 49.175 535.225 7
31Markhotok, JunaSGA-Lake City 8 XD All8.475 59.175 18.125 49.150 3T34.925 4
32Giomi, MarcellaSGA Columbia 8 XP Sr A8.750 68.650 88.400 89.000 1034.800 8
33Hann, KaitlynVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 8 XD All8.450 68.775 38.450 39.075 534.750 5
34Kahle, BaylySGA-Lake City 8 XP Sr B8.625 9T8.675 78.350 79.050 7T34.700 8
35Bratko, ZoeAspire Kids Sports Center 8 XP Jr A8.775 59.200 47.500 149.200 3T34.675 8
36Garcia, AprilAspire Kids Sports Center 8 XP Jr A8.075 138.950 78.500 8T9.125 734.650 9
37Hulet, AnnikaSGA-Ballard 8 XP Jr B8.625 98.050 108.850 6T9.075 934.600 7
38Montgomery, PoppySGA-Lake City 8 XP Sr A8.850 57.800 118.375 99.300 334.325 9
39Teplitsky, SunshineSGA Columbia 8 XP Jr A8.475 118.450 10T8.650 68.725 1134.300 10
40deBoer, ClaireSGA-Ballard 8 XP Jr A8.650 6T7.800 148.625 79.200 3T34.275 11
41Hinderliter, GretchenSGA Columbia 8 XP Sr B8.450 119.000 57.900 98.800 10T34.150 9
42Moskovitz, CameronSGA-Lake City 8 XP Jr A8.875 48.450 10T8.025 128.700 1234.050 12
43Dagan, InbalSwag Gymnastics 8 XP Sr A8.600 88.800 77.800 128.750 1133.950 10
44Rosenberger, ZariSGA Columbia 8 XP Sr B8.700 88.500 97.450 119.125 633.775 10
45Czeskleba, JosephineSGA Columbia 8 XD All8.900 38.400 57.250 69.150 3T33.700 6
46Santiesteban, BellaRigert Elite Gymnastics 8 XP Jr B8.000 108.400 88.100 119.125 7T33.625 8
47Lombard, SummerSGA-Lake City 8 XP Jr B8.675 87.000 118.375 109.375 233.425 9
48McGinnis, CiaraSGA-Lake City 8 XP Sr B8.750 68.650 87.000 128.900 933.300 11
48Lawson, MeganPrecision Elite Gymnastics Academy, Inc 8 XP Jr A8.600 98.025 127.900 138.775 1033.300 13
50Bradley, AverySGA-Lake City 8 XP Sr A7.775 117.100 128.750 79.075 832.700 11
51Lee-Valkov, VictoriaRigert Elite Gymnastics 8 XP Jr B8.850 68.775 68.525 80.000 10T26.150 10
52Coogan, MarissaPrecision Elite Gymnastics Academy, Inc 8 XP Sr A0.000 128.150 108.075 118.000 1224.225 12
53Schroeder, DanielleAspire Kids Sports Center 8 XP Sr B0.000 125.900 127.650 107.650 1221.200 12
54Bruce, MadelineSGA-Lake City 8 XP Jr B0.000 118.875 59.000 50.000 10T17.875 11
55Hulet, CallistaSGA-Ballard 8 XP Jr A0.000 148.750 99.050 20.000 1417.800 14