My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

VEGA Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
VEGA Challenge
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-01-182020-01-20 Vancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy414
Meet ScoresTeam: SGA-Lake City
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Lai, AnnaSGA-Lake City 9 XS Sr B9.375 5T9.575 29.350 19.575 137.875 1
2Johnston, OliviaSGA-Lake City 8 XP Jr B9.425 19.300 29.525 19.500 137.750 1
3Walls, MaddySGA-Lake City 9 XS Sr B9.325 89.325 69.175 39.500 2T37.325 4
4Greene, DarbySGA-Lake City 9 XS Sr C8.950 89.175 7T9.575 19.425 137.125 1
5Hamilton, EloiseSGA-Lake City 9 XS Sr A9.350 49.350 49.350 29.050 537.100 3
6Bruington, ElianaSGA-Lake City 9 XS Sr C9.275 3T9.450 28.850 78.825 636.400 3T
7Gibson, SophieSGA-Lake City 9 XS Sr C8.700 109.400 39.150 49.125 236.375 5
7Lyman, BerlinSGA-Lake City 9 XS Jr A9.300 3T9.375 68.950 3T8.750 736.375 5
9Weber, NaomiSGA-Lake City 9 XS Jr B9.350 29.200 3T8.975 48.800 3T36.325 1
10Kerr, SydneySGA-Lake City 7 XG Jr A8.750 28.675 79.425 19.325 2T36.175 2
11Rothwell, FionaSGA-Lake City 9 XS Sr A9.200 89.300 5T8.300 99.350 136.150 5
12Wong, BreaSGA-Lake City 9 XS Jr C8.475 119.450 68.900 9T9.250 4T36.075 9
13Kubler, NatalieSGA-Lake City 9 XS Jr A9.025 99.650 28.850 78.375 1035.900 7T
13Gabaldon, IhrielSGA-Lake City 9 XS Jr B9.325 39.100 68.575 78.900 235.900 5
15Corcoro, OliviaSGA-Lake City 8 XP Sr B8.975 48.100 119.350 29.400 335.825 6
16Hanscom, ChloeSGA-Lake City 9 XS Sr B9.300 99.275 78.375 128.675 1135.625 10
17Schultz, MayaSGA-Lake City 8 XP Jr B9.175 28.650 78.450 99.325 4T35.600 5
18Faucett, MaggieSGA-Lake City 9 XS Jr A9.300 3T9.300 88.500 98.400 935.500 10
19Chaleunphonh, KatieSGA-Lake City 8 XD All8.850 49.050 27.950 59.550 135.400 3
20Dodge, GingerSGA-Lake City 9 XS Jr C8.900 109.200 9T8.650 118.550 9T35.300 11
21Garnett, EliseSGA-Lake City 7 XG Jr D8.625 49.100 48.775 78.525 835.025 5
22Cataife, AnaSGA-Lake City 7 XG Jr C8.075 68.600 69.100 29.200 634.975 3
23Markhotok, JunaSGA-Lake City 8 XD All8.475 59.175 18.125 49.150 3T34.925 4
24Kahle, BaylySGA-Lake City 8 XP Sr B8.625 9T8.675 78.350 79.050 7T34.700 8
25Thurlow, EmmySGA-Lake City 7 XG Jr C8.275 58.550 78.250 49.475 134.550 5
26Fridgen, LaurenSGA-Lake City 7 XG Jr D8.075 78.375 89.050 48.925 434.425 6
27Montgomery, PoppySGA-Lake City 8 XP Sr A8.850 57.800 118.375 99.300 334.325 9
28Moskovitz, CameronSGA-Lake City 8 XP Jr A8.875 48.450 10T8.025 128.700 1234.050 12
29Miller-Klein, AlexaSGA-Lake City 7 XG Jr D7.700 98.825 59.150 28.300 1033.975 7T
30Guerra, MarinaSGA-Lake City 9 XS Jr B8.750 68.700 97.950 98.400 833.800 9
31Lombard, SummerSGA-Lake City 8 XP Jr B8.675 87.000 118.375 109.375 233.425 9
32McGinnis, CiaraSGA-Lake City 8 XP Sr B8.750 68.650 87.000 128.900 933.300 11
33McCook, MarieSGA-Lake City 7 XG Jr D7.500 108.475 78.725 88.425 933.125 9
34Bradley, AverySGA-Lake City 8 XP Sr A7.775 117.100 128.750 79.075 832.700 11
35Skov, FrejaSGA-Lake City 9 XS Sr C0.000 119.550 19.225 30.000 1118.775 11
36Bruce, MadelineSGA-Lake City 8 XP Jr B0.000 118.875 59.000 50.000 10T17.875 11