My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 AAU Nationals - MyMeetScores.com
2019 AAU Nationals
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-06-132019-06-16 UnknownClick here2424
Meet Scores Session: B3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  HR,  HS,  LB,  LD,  LG,  LP,  LS,  OP
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Koonts, MollyReflex Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g49.325 19.775 19.600 29.700 138.400 1
2Then, ElizaFoothills Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g69.425 19.700 29.650 19.400 338.175 1
3Moody, RileyOlympic Start Elite Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g39.325 19.300 79.700 19.775 138.100 1
4Alfonso, EmmaBay City Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g29.350 29.900 19.475 29.325 338.050 1
5Holt, RaleighKnightdale Acad Of Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g29.300 39.700 2T9.300 39.600 137.900 2
6Tomlinson, RyleeNicks Flippin Kid B3 XG XG b3 g49.050 49.525 39.725 19.550 2T37.850 2
7Smelley, KatieOlympic Start Elite Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g19.000 39.650 19.550 19.625 137.825 1
8Counts, JaydenBay City Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g29.450 19.700 2T9.575 19.075 737.800 3
9Delaney, ZoeAncient City B3 XG XG b3 g69.050 49.750 19.350 39.500 237.650 2
9Lashley, JaylaLake Norman YMCA B3 XG XG b3 g38.950 59.725 19.525 29.450 237.650 2
11Gomez, SophiaEast Pasco Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g69.100 29.650 39.625 29.250 537.625 3
12Wiedenman, AutumnWest Side B3 XG XG b3 g49.200 29.400 49.450 39.550 2T37.600 3
13Mattice, MadisonEast Pasco Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g59.450 19.675 28.875 7T9.550 237.550 1
14Fink, AveryBay City Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g59.075 69.300 79.475 19.650 137.500 2
15Caplow, AudreyGym Kidz B3 XG XG b3 g59.325 39.250 8T9.300 29.425 437.300 3
16Kastner, VictoriaBayside Sports Academy B3 XG XG b3 g39.200 39.550 49.100 69.250 437.100 3
17Terry, CambriaHeartland Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g39.225 29.700 28.725 89.425 337.075 4
18Flores, EllaFarmington Valley YMCA B3 XG XG b3 g39.025 49.525 59.275 3T9.175 537.000 5
18Pierce, AzhyaElite B3 XG XG b3 g19.175 19.300 79.000 69.525 237.000 2
20Peterson, BraileeKAATS Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g19.100 29.500 3T9.150 59.225 536.975 3
21Spradley, AddysonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance B3 XG XG b3 g18.625 99.550 29.325 49.375 336.875 4
22Dalgarn, BrooklynSouth County Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g29.000 59.450 5T9.200 49.200 536.850 4
23Royal, GabriellaSoutheastern Elite Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g59.000 79.350 69.100 49.375 536.825 4
24Brown, TaylorTop Floor Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g59.425 29.250 8T8.650 109.450 336.775 5
25Vaira, MyaBay City Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g59.125 59.400 4T8.875 7T9.350 636.750 6
26Booher, MadelineTop Floor Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g69.075 39.200 89.150 79.225 636.650 4
27Marvel, LaurenAcrofit B3 XG XG b3 g18.800 79.175 89.425 39.200 636.600 5
27Hartman, BrynnaCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer B3 XG XG b3 g38.875 69.400 69.275 3T9.050 736.600 6
29Buchmeier, AnnaAcrofit B3 XG XG b3 g28.700 9T9.550 49.125 59.175 636.550 5
29Benenhaley, JalynOlympia Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g49.100 39.000 109.125 59.325 5T36.550 4
31Byler, MackenzieEast Pasco Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g48.725 79.625 28.850 79.325 5T36.525 5
32Davis, MadisonMEGA B3 XG XG b3 g48.500 109.350 59.350 49.250 836.450 6
32Tatman, MarleyAncient City B3 XG XG b3 g28.800 79.300 8T9.050 69.300 436.450 6
34Burns, CallieHeartland Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g68.475 109.550 59.325 49.025 9T36.375 5
35Edwards, SophiaKnightdale Acad Of Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g38.725 89.600 39.050 78.900 1036.275 7
35Amend, EmilyWFG Tri County Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g68.450 119.400 69.225 59.200 736.275 6
37Oliver, KanyonSoutheastern Elite Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g68.925 59.575 48.725 89.025 9T36.250 7
37Flynn, LillianCharlotte Gymnastics Academy B3 XG XG b3 g28.950 69.300 8T8.575 89.425 236.250 7
39McNaughton, KaydenBayside Sports Academy B3 XG XG b3 g18.900 58.775 99.450 29.100 836.225 6
40Castelan, ValentinaReflex Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g59.150 49.700 18.100 119.250 736.200 7
41Hamilton, Anna-HudsonSoutheastern Elite Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g58.675 109.400 4T9.050 59.025 1036.150 8
41Reddy, KiranSouthern Gold B3 XG XG b3 g18.925 49.375 58.725 89.125 736.150 7
43Blackwell, LaurenAim High Gymnastics and Dance B3 XG XG b3 g68.900 69.350 78.700 99.175 836.125 8
44Davis, KaylieAim High Gymnastics and Dance B3 XG XG b3 g18.725 89.500 3T8.850 79.000 1036.075 8
44Fix, SydneyCharlotte Gymnastics Academy B3 XG XG b3 g58.750 99.225 109.000 69.100 936.075 9
46Henderson, MckenleySouthern Gold B3 XG XG b3 g29.200 49.350 78.425 99.025 836.000 8
47Yaegers, KatieAcrofit B3 XG XG b3 g48.625 89.250 78.775 89.325 5T35.975 7
48Blankenbiller, JahlinaOlympia Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g18.850 69.325 68.425 99.275 435.875 9
49Griggs, TaylorSoutheastern Elite Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g28.750 89.450 5T8.650 78.950 1035.800 9
49Nicholson, GraceBuckeye Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g48.800 69.300 68.350 109.350 435.800 8
51Thiele, MaggieSignal School of Physical Ed B3 XG XG b3 g57.875 119.450 39.225 39.225 835.775 10
52Leighton, HaileyGTFL Athletics B3 XG XG b3 g38.800 79.200 98.650 109.100 635.750 8
53Chambers, ElizabethBristol FCGymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g68.550 98.925 99.200 69.025 9T35.700 9
54Cool, AddisonBee's Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g38.600 108.950 119.125 58.950 935.625 9
55Siegrist, JillianWFG Tri County Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g68.675 88.700 118.600 119.525 135.500 10
56Turner, JuliaReflex Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g68.700 78.750 108.675 109.300 435.425 11
57McQuaig, AmeliaAncient City B3 XG XG b3 g58.950 89.150 118.750 98.550 1135.400 11
58Robinson, MadisonIndiana Gym Nest B3 XG XG b3 g48.325 118.925 118.900 69.225 935.375 9
59Googins, NatalieGTFL Athletics B3 XG XG b3 g38.700 99.150 108.600 118.875 1135.325 10
60Graff, PaigeBristol FCGymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g38.250 119.250 88.700 99.025 835.225 11
60Swinson, AjTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance B3 XG XG b3 g48.900 59.125 88.200 119.000 1035.225 10
62Julian, HannahCharlotte Gymnastics Academy B3 XG XG b3 g48.525 99.025 98.700 98.950 1135.200 11
63Bates, MattieAdonai of Ashland LE B3 XG XG b3 g28.700 9T8.650 108.350 10T8.100 1233.800 10
64Vangilder, AddisonSouth County Gymnastics B3 XG XG b3 g18.100 108.200 107.750 109.025 933.075 10
65Carr, ElidaIron Rail Gymnastics Academy B3 XG XG b3 g27.900 117.550 128.350 10T9.000 932.800 11
66Larsen, BrooklynnSalina Family YMCA B3 XG XG b3 g26.000 128.000 117.700 128.200 1129.900 12