My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 AAU Nationals - MyMeetScores.com
2019 AAU Nationals
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-06-132019-06-16 UnknownClick here2424
Meet Scores Session: B10 Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  HR,  HS,  LB,  LD,  LG,  LP,  LS,  OP
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1McCord, AllisonDave's Gymnastics Factory B10 XP XP b10 g39.550 19.825 29.775 19.825 138.975 1
2Phelps, HollyEast Pasco Gymnastics B10 XP XP b10 g59.575 110.000 19.700 19.650 2T38.925 1
3Whritenour, ReillyEast Pasco Gymnastics B10 XP XP b10 g49.650 19.900 19.525 19.700 1T38.775 1
3Odom, KaytieEast Pasco Gymnastics B10 XP XP b10 g59.550 29.875 29.550 29.800 138.775 2
5Oliver, BrandiBard B10 XP XP b10 g29.575 19.950 19.325 4T9.625 338.475 1
6Stotts, LizzieHugo Gymnastics and More B10 XP XP b10 g29.150 79.825 39.625 19.700 238.300 2
7Farber, ChesnyGymMasters Gym Academy B10 XP XP b10 g49.525 39.600 49.150 49.625 337.900 2
8Berry, TimaraDiva gymnastics Academy B10 XP XP b10 g39.325 39.350 69.400 29.800 237.875 2
8Jefferson, AvonleaTop Floor Gymnastics B10 XP XP b10 g19.325 4T9.550 19.600 29.400 637.875 1
10Rees, GuenevereGymnastics Zone B10 XP XP b10 g59.400 49.500 59.400 39.550 437.850 3
11Tomasso, RachaelSouth Florida Gymnastics B10 XP XP b10 g49.625 29.700 28.650 69.700 1T37.675 3
12Partain, MeganEast Pasco Gymnastics B10 XP XP b10 g59.525 39.650 48.950 49.475 537.600 4
13Garber, MattieFlipstar Gymnastics Center B10 XP XP b10 g19.425 29.100 59.475 39.525 437.525 2
14Baldwin, SarahMetrolina B10 XP XP b10 g39.350 29.725 38.750 79.625 437.450 3
15Schulman, ToriRising Stars Gymnastics B10 XP XP b10 g49.350 59.575 59.000 59.500 537.425 4
16Fowler, ShelbyTumble Stars Gymnastics Center B10 XP XP b10 g19.325 4T8.650 89.725 19.650 137.350 3
17Tylutki, LaurenBard B10 XP XP b10 g39.300 49.925 18.525 89.550 537.300 4
18Giello, OliviaIron Rail Gymnastics Academy B10 XP XP b10 g19.450 19.050 69.225 69.550 337.275 4
19O'Malley, RoseWFG Tri County Gymnastics B10 XP XP b10 g49.375 48.850 89.425 39.575 437.225 5
20Wood, CadenceEast Pasco Gymnastics B10 XP XP b10 g29.175 69.750 49.375 38.900 9T37.200 3
21Wright, AttieLake Norman YMCA B10 XP XP b10 g38.900 99.500 4T9.250 39.450 737.100 5
22Etzwiler, MaliaAdonai of Ashland LE B10 XP XP b10 g29.000 99.075 99.400 29.600 437.075 4
23House, EmoryHugo Gymnastics and More B10 XP XP b10 g28.250 109.900 29.150 69.725 137.025 5T
23Dela Rama, JoshwelleElite B10 XP XP b10 g29.200 59.150 7T9.100 79.575 537.025 5T
25Todd, MaesonCayce Gymnastics Center B10 XP XP b10 g29.450 2T8.700 109.325 4T9.525 637.000 7
26Grace Randolph, JuliaElite B10 XP XP b10 g59.150 69.350 68.800 69.650 2T36.950 5
27Vanburen, GracieEast Pasco Gymnastics B10 XP XP b10 g39.150 59.500 4T8.900 49.250 836.800 6
28Begin, MollyPioneer Gymnastics B10 XP XP b10 g59.050 7T9.800 38.550 79.350 636.750 6
29Bopp, AngelinaOlympia Gymnastics B10 XP XP b10 g19.375 39.200 3T8.475 99.625 236.675 5
30Baylerian, CourtneyHigh Flyers B10 XP XP b10 g19.125 69.350 28.900 79.100 836.475 6
31Crall, GraceAdonai of Ashland LE B10 XP XP b10 g39.125 68.775 78.875 59.650 336.425 7
32Matthee, LindieFreedom Florence Gymscamps B10 XP XP b10 g29.250 49.700 58.100 99.350 736.400 8
33Armstrong, BrennanSignal School of Physical Ed B10 XP XP b10 g18.850 89.200 3T8.875 89.175 736.100 7
34Hammers, McKenzieMEGA B10 XP XP b10 g39.000 78.675 88.800 69.500 635.975 8
34Clifford, CarolineKnightdale Acad Of Gymnastics B10 XP XP b10 g59.275 59.000 88.400 99.300 8T35.975 7
36Ford, CarsonJames J. Harris YMCA B10 XP XP b10 g29.450 2T9.150 7T8.000 109.325 835.925 9
37Eaton, MirandaAdonai of Ashland LE B10 XP XP b10 g18.675 108.300 109.400 49.500 535.875 8
38Busch, HaileyBard B10 XP XP b10 g29.100 89.625 68.200 88.900 9T35.825 10
39Partain, AlysonEast Pasco Gymnastics B10 XP XP b10 g48.150 109.025 69.450 29.150 635.775 6
40Porier, AllisonJames J. Harris YMCA B10 XP XP b10 g18.800 98.775 79.250 58.725 1035.550 9
41Litwiler, MaddyChalk Box B10 XP XP b10 g58.800 99.150 78.250 109.325 735.525 8
42Delesio, AlexandraSomersault Jungle Gymnastics B10 XP XP b10 g59.050 7T8.300 98.850 59.300 8T35.500 9
43McCutcheon, EmeryFreedom Florence Gymscamps B10 XP XP b10 g49.050 79.625 37.650 99.100 735.425 7
44Porier, ClaireJames J. Harris YMCA B10 XP XP b10 g49.150 68.750 98.300 79.000 835.200 8
45Slater, CarissaBee's Gymnastics B10 XP XP b10 g48.775 99.000 78.200 88.850 934.825 9
46Litka, AvariIron Rail Gymnastics Academy B10 XP XP b10 g38.925 88.100 108.400 109.000 934.425 9T
46Weiher, MaeganMEGA B10 XP XP b10 g38.700 108.450 98.450 98.825 1034.425 9T
48Herzog, NicoleAction B10 XP XP b10 g19.100 78.400 97.700 108.825 934.025 10
49Howard, MeredithGymnastics Zone B10 XP XP b10 g58.725 107.750 108.500 88.825 1033.800 10
50Hall, HayleyParkland Gymnastics B10 XP XP b10 g48.875 88.350 107.500 108.650 1033.375 10