SZ# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Hess, Juliana | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
B3 |
6Z |
6Z GROUP 1 | 9.275 4 | 9.300 4 | 9.675 2 | 9.900 1 | 38.150 1 |
2 | King, Pressly | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
B3 |
6Z |
6Z GROUP 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.100 1T | 9.550 2 | 9.825 1 | 37.975 1 |
3 | Elston, Iyana | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
B3 |
6Z |
6Z GROUP 2 | 9.400 1 | 9.150 6 | 9.600 3* | 9.800 2* | 37.950 2T |
3 | Mallia, Mary | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
B3 |
6Z |
6Z GROUP 2 | 8.900 8 | 9.650 1 | 9.600 3* | 9.800 2* | 37.950 2T |
5 | Schad, Madeline | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
B3 |
6Z |
6Z GROUP 2 | 9.250 5 | 9.325 3 | 9.750 1 | 9.600 5 | 37.925 4 |
6 | O'Brien, Regan | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
B3 |
6Y |
6Y GROUP 2 | 9.075 1 | 9.350 2 | 9.650 2 | 9.775 2 | 37.850 1 |
7 | Dorr, Dylan | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
B3 |
6Y |
6Y GROUP 2 | 9.050 2 | 9.100 5 | 9.800 1 | 9.875 1 | 37.825 2 |
7 | Barcenas, Carolina | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
B3 |
6Z |
6Z GROUP 2 | 9.350 2 | 9.200 5 | 9.550 5 | 9.725 4 | 37.825 5 |
9 | Whiteside, Alexa | Golden City Gymnastics |
B3 |
5Z |
5Z ALL | 9.300 2 | 9.575 1 | 9.375 3 | 9.300 7T | 37.550 1 |
10 | Ward, Rachel | Acrofit |
B3 |
6Y |
6Y GROUP 2 | 8.500 6T | 9.725 1 | 9.600 3 | 9.500 5 | 37.325 3 |
11 | Clark, Chloe | Golden City Gymnastics |
B3 |
5Z |
5Z ALL | 9.100 4 | 9.075 4 | 9.475 2 | 9.650 4 | 37.300 2 |
12 | Mehmet, Lilly | Golden City Gymnastics |
B3 |
5Z |
5Z ALL | 9.400 1 | 9.300 3 | 8.875 7 | 9.700 2 | 37.275 3 |
13 | Thomas, Sydney | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
B3 |
6Z |
6Z GROUP 2 | 9.300 3 | 8.900 7 | 9.500 6 | 9.475 7 | 37.175 6 |
14 | Trannguyen, Kelsey | Acrofit |
B3 |
6Z |
6Z GROUP 1 | 9.000 4 | 8.900 3 | 9.450 3 | 9.575 3 | 36.925 2 |
15 | Dickinson, Alyssa | Golden City Gymnastics |
B3 |
5Z |
5Z ALL | 9.250 3 | 9.025 6 | 9.225 4 | 9.400 5 | 36.900 4 |
16 | Bates, Cameron | Naples Progressive Gymnastics |
B3 |
6Z |
6Z GROUP 1 | 9.475 2 | 8.800 4 | 9.600 1 | 8.900 5 | 36.775 3 |
16 | Edwards, Andrya | Sky Gymnastics of Venice |
B3 |
6Z |
6Z GROUP 2 | 8.950 7 | 9.425 2 | 8.950 9 | 9.450 8 | 36.775 7 |
18 | Jones, Mia | Golden City Gymnastics |
B3 |
5Z |
5Z ALL | 8.900 7 | 9.450 2 | 8.500 8 | 9.900 1 | 36.750 5 |
19 | Thomas, Austin | First City Gymnastics |
B3 |
5Z |
5Z ALL | 8.950 6 | 9.050 5 | 9.050 6 | 9.675 3 | 36.725 6 |
20 | Michi, Jasmine | Reflex Gymnastics |
B3 |
6Z |
6Z GROUP 1 | 9.050 6 | 8.800 8 | 9.350 7 | 9.500 6 | 36.700 8 |
21 | Creedican, Aubrey | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
B3 |
6Z |
6Z GROUP 1 | 9.050 3 | 8.600 5 | 9.250 5 | 9.750 2 | 36.650 4 |
22 | Harford, Hailey | Acrofit |
B3 |
6Y |
6Y GROUP 2 | 8.850 4 | 8.800 6 | 9.500 8 | 9.450 6 | 36.600 4 |
23 | Alt, Abigail | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
B3 |
6Y |
6Y GROUP 2 | 8.950 3 | 9.225 4 | 9.000 9 | 9.400 7T | 36.575 5 |
24 | Szabla, Reyne | Bayside Sports Academy |
B3 |
6Z |
6Z GROUP 1 | 8.750 5 | 9.100 1T | 9.300 4 | 9.400 4 | 36.550 5 |
25 | Golden, Lauren | Golden City Gymnastics |
B3 |
5Z |
5Z ALL | 9.025 5 | 8.650 7 | 9.500 1 | 9.300 7T | 36.475 7 |
26 | Teixeira, Victoria | Gold Medal - FL |
B3 |
5A |
5A ALL | 8.600 6T | 9.200 1 | 9.300 1 | 9.325 4 | 36.425 1 |
27 | Catral, Hayden | Reflex Gymnastics |
B3 |
6Y |
6Y GROUP 1 | 9.200 1 | 9.475 1 | 8.700 7 | 8.925 10 | 36.300 1 |
28 | Derbyshire, Emma | Acrofit |
B3 |
6Y |
6Y GROUP 2 | 8.500 6T | 8.650 7 | 9.575 4 | 9.550 4 | 36.275 6 |
29 | Walls, Chloe | Naples Progressive Gymnastics |
B3 |
6Y |
6Y GROUP 1 | 9.150 2 | 8.700 7 | 8.750 5T | 9.550 1 | 36.150 2 |
30 | Grauer, Lindsey | Bayside Sports Academy |
B3 |
6Y |
6Y GROUP 1 | 8.700 4 | 9.000 4 | 9.325 2 | 9.100 7 | 36.125 3 |
31 | Schoolsky, Madison | Golden City Gymnastics |
B3 |
5A |
5A ALL | 8.975 3 | 8.450 6 | 9.075 4 | 9.575 1T | 36.075 2 |
32 | Lewis, Mackenzie | Golden City Gymnastics |
B3 |
5A |
5A ALL | 8.675 5 | 9.000 2 | 8.800 6 | 9.575 1T | 36.050 3 |
32 | Martinez, Gabby | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
B3 |
6Y |
6Y GROUP 2 | 8.500 6T | 8.600 8 | 9.550 5 | 9.400 7T | 36.050 7 |
34 | Watson, Alexa | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
B3 |
6Y |
6Y GROUP 2 | 8.175 9 | 9.250 3 | 9.525 6T | 9.000 9 | 35.950 8 |
35 | Sherwood, Jorja | Gymtek |
B3 |
5A |
5A ALL | 9.275 1 | 8.400 7 | 9.000 5 | 9.225 5 | 35.900 4 |
36 | Letang, Richthard | Florida Flips |
B3 |
6Y |
6Y GROUP 2 | 8.550 5 | 8.150 9 | 9.525 6T | 9.600 3 | 35.825 9 |
37 | Brown, Riley | Bayside Sports Academy |
B3 |
6Y |
6Y GROUP 1 | 8.625 6 | 8.950 5 | 8.750 5T | 9.450 3 | 35.775 4 |
38 | Hunt, Kylee | Gymtek |
B3 |
5A |
5A ALL | 9.200 2 | 8.000 8 | 9.175 3 | 9.375 3 | 35.750 5 |
39 | Lonce, Olivia | Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy |
B3 |
6Y |
6Y GROUP 1 | 8.325 8 | 8.875 6 | 8.900 4 | 9.500 2 | 35.600 5 |
39 | Koh, Eleanor | Gold Medal - FL |
B3 |
5Z |
5Z ALL | 8.700 8 | 8.425 8 | 9.150 5 | 9.325 6 | 35.600 8 |
41 | Watts, Cadence | Naples Progressive Gymnastics |
B3 |
6Y |
6Y GROUP 1 | 8.675 5 | 9.100 3 | 8.600 8 | 9.150 5T | 35.525 6 |
42 | Blanton, Sianna | Golden City Gymnastics |
B3 |
5A |
5A ALL | 8.875 4 | 8.925 3 | 8.425 9 | 9.150 6 | 35.375 6 |
43 | O'Neal, Emily | Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy |
B3 |
6Y |
6Y GROUP 1 | 8.450 7 | 8.100 10 | 9.500 1 | 9.200 4 | 35.250 7 |
44 | Schooley, Lillian | Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy |
B3 |
6A |
6A ALL | 8.600 2 | 8.700 2 | 9.050 4 | 8.875 9 | 35.225 1 |
45 | Erwin, Kylee | Naples Progressive Gymnastics |
B3 |
6Y |
6Y GROUP 1 | 8.950 3 | 8.450 8 | 8.550 9 | 9.150 5T | 35.100 8 |
46 | Franco, Rebecca | Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy |
B3 |
6A |
6A ALL | 8.150 8 | 8.450 5 | 9.000 5 | 9.375 1T | 34.975 2 |
47 | Lohr, Alexis | Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy |
B3 |
6A |
6A ALL | 8.250 6 | 8.800 1 | 8.650 8 | 9.125 4T | 34.825 3 |
47 | Michi, Lauren | Reflex Gymnastics |
B3 |
6Z |
6Z GROUP 2 | 8.725 9 | 8.300 9 | 9.000 8 | 8.800 9 | 34.825 9 |
49 | Weber, Emily | Sky Gymnastics of Venice |
B3 |
6A |
6A ALL | 8.400 4 | 7.700 8T | 9.550 1 | 9.125 4T | 34.775 4T |
49 | Wade, Penelope | Naples Progressive Gymnastics |
B3 |
6A |
6A ALL | 8.200 7 | 8.500 4 | 8.725 7 | 9.350 3 | 34.775 4T |
51 | Hill, Taylor | Bayside Sports Academy |
B3 |
6A |
6A ALL | 8.500 3 | 7.700 8T | 9.475 2 | 9.050 6T | 34.725 6 |
52 | Reilly, Julia | Naples Progressive Gymnastics |
B3 |
6Y |
6Y GROUP 1 | 8.125 10 | 8.350 9 | 9.200 3 | 9.000 8 | 34.675 9 |
53 | Johnson, Angelina | Bayside Sports Academy |
B3 |
6Y |
6Y GROUP 1 | 8.175 9 | 9.225 2 | 8.300 10 | 8.950 9 | 34.650 10 |
54 | Ballero, Bailey | First City Gymnastics |
B3 |
5A |
5A ALL | 8.450 8 | 8.550 4T | 8.475 8 | 9.025 7 | 34.500 7 |
55 | Braswell, Gracie | Gymtek |
B3 |
5B |
5B ALL | 8.150 5 | 7.800 1 | 9.400 1 | 8.800 4 | 34.150 1 |
56 | Beiner, Abby | Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy |
B3 |
6A |
6A ALL | 8.300 5 | 8.425 6 | 8.400 9 | 9.000 8 | 34.125 7 |
57 | Dejesus, Olivia | Gold Medal - FL |
B3 |
5A |
5A ALL | 8.600 6T | 7.350 9 | 8.550 7 | 9.000 8 | 33.500 8 |
58 | Fiorillo, Gabriella | Florida Flips |
B3 |
6A |
6A ALL | 7.250 10 | 8.000 7 | 9.175 3 | 9.050 6T | 33.475 8 |
59 | Bayt, Riley | Gymtek |
B3 |
5B |
5B ALL | 8.450 4 | 7.150 4 | 8.800 3 | 9.050 1 | 33.450 2 |
60 | Nolan, Betty | Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy |
B3 |
6A |
6A ALL | 8.125 9 | 7.400 10 | 8.800 6 | 8.325 10 | 32.650 9 |
61 | Miraglia, Meeka | Gold Medal - FL |
B3 |
5B |
5B ALL | 8.700 1 | 6.000 7 | 8.900 2 | 8.925 2 | 32.525 3 |
62 | Ray, Brooklyn | First City Gymnastics |
B3 |
5B |
5B ALL | 8.000 7 | 7.500 2 | 7.650 6 | 8.900 3 | 32.050 4 |
63 | Hall, Starr | Gold Medal - FL |
B3 |
5B |
5B ALL | 8.650 2 | 7.000 5 | 8.150 4 | 7.425 6 | 31.225 5T |
63 | Zachman, Zeta | Main Street Gymnastics |
B3 |
5B |
5B ALL | 8.575 3 | 7.450 3 | 7.600 7 | 7.600 5 | 31.225 5T |
65 | Patterson, Marissa | Gold Medal - FL |
B3 |
5B |
5B ALL | 8.125 6 | 6.300 6 | 7.950 5 | 7.000 7 | 29.375 7 |
66 | Mcgee, Adisen | Tampa Gymnastics And Dance |
B3 |
6A |
6A ALL | 8.850 1 | 8.550 3 | 0.000 10 | 9.375 1T | 26.775 10 |
67 | Freeman, Lillian | Golden City Gymnastics |
B3 |
5A |
5A ALL | 8.175 9 | 8.550 4T | 9.250 2 | 0.000 9 | 25.975 9 |
|