My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Hot Cocoa Classic 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
Hot Cocoa Classic 2019
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-01-192019-01-21 Roots Gymnastics Center540
Meet Scores Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Joseph, MauraRoots Gymnastics Center 9 XP Sr B9.100 7T9.550 29.250 29.700 137.600 1
2MacDonough, GwynethSterling Academy of Gymnastics 9 XP Sr A9.050 5T9.400 19.450 29.650 137.550 1
3O%27Brien, AbbySterling Academy of Gymnastics 9 XP Sr B9.200 3T9.100 49.500 19.450 537.250 2
4Remillard, HalleSterling Academy of Gymnastics 9 XP Jr A9.150 19.175 19.550 19.350 2T37.225 1
5Foney, EmilySterling Academy of Gymnastics 9 XP Sr A9.150 3T9.050 49.600 19.400 3T37.200 2
6Begin, MollyPioneer Gymnastics 9 XP Sr B9.000 99.600 18.850 69.500 436.950 3
7 Canning, MissiMarcov Sharp 9 XP Jr B9.200 4T9.000 39.150 29.300 636.650 1
8Burns, KellyRoots Gymnastics Center 9 XP Sr B9.300 28.800 78.950 59.550 2T36.600 4
9DeCapua, Kayla10.0 Academy 9 XP Jr B9.400 18.400 5T9.200 19.550 1T36.550 2
10Santos, ElizabethRoots Gymnastics Center 9 XP Sr A9.000 7T8.700 79.250 39.550 236.500 3
11Milhomme, Kate10.0 Academy 9 XP Jr A8.900 58.700 39.450 29.300 436.350 2
11Ming, JasmineMarcov Sharp 9 XP Jr B9.100 69.300 18.600 49.350 4T36.350 3
13Bacchetta, TaylorGiguere Gymnastics Inc. 9 XP Jr B9.250 2T8.750 48.900 39.400 336.300 4
13Kwamo, TerryGiguere Gymnastics Inc. 9 XP Sr A9.150 4T9.200 28.550 69.400 4T36.300 4
15Mead, Piper10.0 Academy 9 XP Jr A9.100 2T9.000 28.800 79.350 3T36.250 3
15Smith, CarolineAirtime Trampoline Team 9 XP Sr A9.050 6T9.100 38.800 59.300 536.250 5
17Godek, ClaireGiguere Gymnastics Inc. 9 XP Jr B9.200 5T9.100 28.300 69.550 2T36.150 5
17Sullivan, KateThompsons Gymnastics 9 XP Sr B9.100 8T8.600 89.050 3T9.400 636.150 5
19Rutkowski, DanicaMarcov Sharp 9 XP Jr A8.800 6T8.600 4T9.200 39.450 136.050 4
20Musler, KalynMarcov Sharp 9 XP Sr B9.150 5T9.150 38.550 79.100 835.950 6
21Ellis, OliviaGiguere Gymnastics Inc. 9 XP Sr B9.200 4T9.075 58.200 99.350 735.825 7
22Cormier, TaylorSterling Academy of Gymnastics 9 XP Jr A9.100 3T8.600 5T9.000 4T9.050 735.750 5
23Judge, CaitlinRoots Gymnastics Center 9 XP Sr B9.150 6T8.825 69.050 4T8.700 935.725 8
24Smolkin-Boatright, DaraGiguere Gymnastics Inc. 9 XP Jr A8.800 7T8.600 6T8.950 69.250 535.600 6
25O%27Malley, RoseSterling Academy of Gymnastics 9 XP Jr B9.250 3T8.400 6T8.500 59.350 5T35.500 6
26Siciliano, GiannaAll American Gymnastic Academy 9 XP Jr A9.000 48.250 79.000 5T9.150 635.400 7
27Okorji, Dorinda10.0 Academy 9 XP Sr B9.450 18.100 98.250 89.550 3T35.350 9
28Hathorn, MaddieAirtime Trampoline Team 9 XP Sr A9.000 8T8.900 68.400 89.000 735.300 6
29Rein, Gretchen10.0 Academy 9 XP Sr A9.200 1T8.500 88.500 78.300 834.500 7
30Bone, KayleyAirtime Trampoline Team 9 XP Sr A8.700 97.800 98.350 99.150 634.000 8
31Raskevitz, SkylarRoots Gymnastics Center 9 XP Sr A9.200 2T9.000 58.900 40.000 927.100 9