MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 KPAC Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-07
2019-03-08
KPAC
1084
2019 KPAC Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Lake Murray Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
E,
H,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hofseth, Reagan
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10B
XD
A
9.600
1
8.975
2
9.325
1
9.000
5
36.900
1
2
Kate Raines, Mary
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11A
6
A
9.050
10
9.000
5
8.850
14
9.450
3T
36.350
5
3
Ricker, Tori
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10B
XD
A
9.375
2
8.450
5
9.250
2
9.150
3
36.225
2
4
Bohot, Sarah
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10A
7
B
9.150
5T
9.275
8T
9.125
4
8.650
10
36.200
6
5
Cromer, Amelia
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11A
6
A
9.225
2
8.925
7T
8.750
15
9.275
6T
36.175
7
6
Grace Jones, Ella
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10B
XD
A
9.050
4
9.050
1
9.175
3
8.825
7
36.100
4
7
Watanabe, Izumi
Lake Murray Gymnastics
09B
XP
A
8.900
14
8.750
9
9.375
4T
9.025
10
36.050
6
8
Motto, Sofia
Lake Murray Gymnastics
09B
XP
A
9.000
12T
9.200
5T
8.900
7T
8.875
12
35.975
8
9
Locker, Ashley
Lake Murray Gymnastics
07A
9
B
8.550
4
9.075
1
9.075
2
9.100
1
35.800
1
10
Wynn, Lena
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10A
7
B
8.900
9
9.500
3
8.625
9
8.750
9
35.775
8
11
Krusen, Makayla
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11A
6
B
8.850
12
8.450
8
9.350
2
9.100
7T
35.750
6
12
Gibson, Jalin
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11A
6
A
9.175
5T
8.575
13
8.950
8T
8.975
10T
35.675
9
13
Davidson, Abigail
Lake Murray Gymnastics
09B
XP
B
9.225
6
9.225
5
7.975
11
9.050
8T
35.475
7
13
Ricker, Aria
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11A
6
A
9.075
9T
8.625
12
8.975
6
8.800
15
35.475
11
15
Rikard, Eliza Kate
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11A
6
A
8.800
14
8.925
8T
9.075
4
8.650
16
35.450
12
16
Ficek, Arden
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10A
7
B
9.300
1
8.700
11
8.100
13
8.900
7
35.000
10
17
Winston, Savannah
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11A
6
A
8.775
15
8.300
15
8.900
12
8.900
13
34.875
16
18
Aposhian, Halle
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11A
6
B
9.025
7T
8.475
7
8.400
14
8.925
12
34.825
9
19
Polk, Faith
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10B
XD
C
8.775
8T
8.675
5
8.600
6
8.700
8T
34.750
6
20
Saville, Ashlyn
Lake Murray Gymnastics
07A
10
C
9.050
3
8.625
3
8.450
5
8.550
4
34.675
2
21
Anderson, Dianond
Lake Murray Gymnastics
09B
XP
B
9.350
4T
7.950
11
8.700
8
8.650
12
34.650
10
22
Morrison, Brooke
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11A
6
B
8.675
14T
7.800
13
8.850
9
8.900
13
34.225
11
23
Stepp, Rilee
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11A
6
B
8.450
17T
7.750
14
9.175
5
8.750
16T
34.125
13
24
Reid, Madeline
Lake Murray Gymnastics
07A
10
C
8.900
4
6.675
5
8.775
2
9.250
2
33.600
4
25
Roberts, Cadence
Lake Murray Gymnastics
11A
6
A
8.700
16
8.100
17T
8.400
17
8.150
17
33.350
17
26
Howell, Makenzi
Lake Murray Gymnastics
09A
8
B
8.150
16
6.300
19
8.825
10T
8.650
8
31.925
19
27
Tan, Samantha
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10B
XD
A
8.800
8
8.650
4
8.250
8
0.000
10
25.700
10
28
Caraviello, Kailee
Lake Murray Gymnastics
10B
XD
C
0.000
10
0.000
10T
8.500
7
8.225
10
16.725
10