MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Mardi Gras Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-09
2019-02-10
Head Over Heels Gymnastics
Click here
1050
2019 Mardi Gras Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: 10.0 Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jefts, Samantha
10.0 Academy
3B
XS
Division 5
9.550
1
9.500
3
9.500
1
9.550
1
38.100
1
2
Priest, Melina
10.0 Academy
1B
XB
Division 2
9.550
4T
9.150
11T
9.550
2
9.500
1
37.750
2
3
Rogers, Avery
10.0 Academy
5A
5
Divsion 1
9.275
5
9.075
3
9.725
1
9.425
2
37.500
1
4
Gauthier, Abigail
10.0 Academy
7B
XG
Division 1
9.500
1T
9.500
1
9.300
2
9.050
9T
37.350
1
5
MacCrimmon, Cecelia
10.0 Academy
1B
XB
Division 2
9.500
6
9.350
6T
9.200
6
9.200
8T
37.250
6
6
Zhuang, Grace
10.0 Academy
2B
XB
Division 1
9.350
5
9.300
1T
9.500
1
9.000
7T
37.150
1
7
Kleynerman, Elizabeth
10.0 Academy
9A
10
Division 2
9.300
1T
9.175
1
9.000
2
9.600
1T
37.075
1
8
Jefts, Reese
10.0 Academy
2B
XB
Division 1
9.700
1
9.300
2T
8.600
14
9.300
2T
36.900
2T
9
Innes, Eleanor
10.0 Academy
3B
XS
Division 4
9.700
1
9.100
6T
8.700
10
9.350
2
36.850
2
9
Percuoco, Angelina
10.0 Academy
7B
XG
Division 2
9.200
3T
9.400
1
9.200
3
9.050
9T
36.850
2T
11
Rein, Eliza
10.0 Academy
7B
XG
Division 1
9.200
5T
9.200
3
9.400
1
9.000
11T
36.800
3
12
Masucci, Victoria
10.0 Academy
5A
5
Divsion 1
9.200
7T
8.700
9T
9.550
2
9.300
4
36.750
4
13
Irving, Haley
10.0 Academy
5A
5
Divsion 1
9.325
3
9.050
5T
9.100
10T
9.175
7T
36.650
6
14
Gowthaman, Neha
10.0 Academy
2B
XB
Division 3
9.600
2
8.900
10T
9.050
7
9.000
9T
36.550
5
15
Lynch, Kiersten
10.0 Academy
7B
XG
Division 1
9.100
7T
9.000
6T
9.100
5T
9.300
3T
36.500
5
16
Taradai, Veronika
10.0 Academy
4A
4
Division 4
9.150
2T
9.000
2
8.900
6
9.400
2
36.450
1
17
Rodrigues, Olivia
10.0 Academy
5A
5
Divsion 1
9.050
8T
8.700
10T
9.450
4
9.225
5
36.425
7
18
Larkin, Gabrielle
10.0 Academy
1B
XB
Division 2
9.650
1
9.050
15
9.000
13T
8.700
17
36.400
14
19
Beihagi, Ava
10.0 Academy
4A
4
Division 2
9.000
3
8.725
7T
9.250
3T
9.400
4
36.375
3
20
White, Katie
10.0 Academy
11B
XD
Division 2
9.100
1
9.150
3
8.700
7T
9.200
4T
36.150
3
21
Roush, Sydney
10.0 Academy
1B
XB
Division 2
9.400
10T
8.850
16
8.950
14
8.800
15T
36.000
15
21
Kratzer, Emily
10.0 Academy
5A
5
Division 2
8.750
11T
8.675
7
9.300
2
9.275
3
36.000
4
23
Rein, Lucy
10.0 Academy
3B
XS
Division 2
8.900
8T
9.700
1
8.400
10T
8.900
7
35.900
4
24
Milhomme, Kate
10.0 Academy
10B
XP
Division 1
8.400
13
8.800
5T
9.250
2T
9.400
1
35.850
2
24
York, Rylee
10.0 Academy
1B
XB
Division 3
9.200
4T
9.300
3
8.350
11
9.000
6
35.850
6
26
Gillooly, Ella
10.0 Academy
7A
7
Division 1
8.725
9
8.750
5T
8.800
6T
9.525
1
35.800
4
27
Pestka, Eleanor
10.0 Academy
5A
5
Divsion 1
8.950
10
8.550
12
9.325
8T
8.950
11
35.775
10
27
Mouyenga, Ashley
10.0 Academy
9A
9
Division 1
9.275
2
9.025
2
8.550
8
8.925
4
35.775
3
29
Okorji, Dorothy
10.0 Academy
3B
XS
Division 5
9.350
3T
8.700
11T
8.700
10T
9.000
8T
35.750
8
30
Allison, Kate
10.0 Academy
3B
XS
Division 4
9.100
5
9.200
4T
8.800
9
8.600
12
35.700
7
30
Okorji, Dorinda
10.0 Academy
10B
XP
Division 3
9.200
2
8.850
4T
8.450
12
9.200
6T
35.700
3
32
Mouyenga, Alexia
10.0 Academy
9A
10
Division 1
9.100
7
9.150
3
8.000
7T
9.425
1
35.675
2
32
Kane, Alyssa
10.0 Academy
4A
4
Division 4
9.150
3T
8.450
6
9.250
2
8.825
9
35.675
4
34
Tesini, Alia
10.0 Academy
11B
XD
Division 1
8.500
5T
8.650
4T
9.200
4
9.300
3
35.650
3T
35
Marshall, Natalie
10.0 Academy
9A
10
Division 1
9.000
9
8.550
4
8.700
3
9.375
3T
35.625
3
36
Riquier, Lucy
10.0 Academy
5A
5
Division 2
8.800
9T
8.500
9T
9.200
4T
9.100
4
35.600
5
37
Cabral, Kayla
10.0 Academy
4A
4
Division 2
8.750
5
8.900
6T
8.700
10
9.200
7
35.550
8
37
Galante-Aguas, Gabriella
10.0 Academy
1B
XB
Division 3
9.100
7T
9.000
7T
8.800
6
8.650
9
35.550
7
39
Cunha, Madisyn
10.0 Academy
10B
XP
Division 1
9.300
2
8.400
10
8.900
8T
8.900
13T
35.500
7
40
Truch, Katerina
10.0 Academy
3B
XS
Division 3
9.000
7T
9.400
3
8.200
12
8.850
8T
35.450
8
41
DaCosta, Karolyne
10.0 Academy
3B
XS
Division 2
9.000
6
9.300
4T
9.050
4
8.000
11
35.350
7T
42
Sinclair, Anna
10.0 Academy
11B
XD
Division 2
8.300
10
8.750
7
8.800
6
9.400
2
35.250
5
42
Ardila, Katelyn
10.0 Academy
3B
XS
Division 3
8.900
9T
9.300
4
8.500
11
8.550
10
35.250
10
42
Mead, Piper
10.0 Academy
10B
XP
Division 1
8.700
10T
8.100
14
9.150
4T
9.300
2T
35.250
9
45
DeCapua, Kayla
10.0 Academy
10B
XP
Division 2
8.900
9T
8.000
10T
9.100
4
9.200
6T
35.200
9
45
Grigorieff, Natalie
10.0 Academy
7B
XG
Division 1
8.650
16
9.000
8T
9.050
8T
8.500
17
35.200
12
47
Demichaelis, Erica
10.0 Academy
10B
XP
Division 1
9.000
6
8.200
12T
8.700
11
9.250
4
35.150
11
48
Fernandes, Isabella
10.0 Academy
4A
4
Division 2
8.800
4
8.425
10
8.400
13
9.500
2
35.125
9
49
Chaves, Kailey
10.0 Academy
7B
XG
Division 3
8.800
7
8.200
11
9.000
4
9.100
6*
35.100
5T
50
Kate Grimard, Maya
10.0 Academy
7B
XG
Division 1
9.250
4
8.800
10
8.300
16
8.700
14
35.050
13T
50
Manger, Maya
10.0 Academy
4A
4
Division 3
8.550
5
8.300
9
9.050
5
9.150
5
35.050
6
50
Shah, Saanya
10.0 Academy
7B
XG
Division 1
8.800
12T
8.500
15
8.600
14
9.150
7T
35.050
14T
53
Pinto, Geovanna
10.0 Academy
2B
XB
Division 2
9.500
2
7.800
16
8.550
14T
9.100
4
34.950
10T
53
Kline, Kinsley
10.0 Academy
7A
7
Division 1
8.800
6T
8.350
8
8.750
8T
9.050
7T
34.950
6
53
Scopelliti, Clara
10.0 Academy
1B
XB
Division 3
8.700
13
9.000
9T
8.700
8
8.550
11
34.950
10
56
Wiener, Stephanie
10.0 Academy
2B
XB
Division 3
9.200
11T
8.300
17
8.300
17
9.100
8T
34.900
17
57
Cunha, Lauryn
10.0 Academy
7A
7
Division 1
8.300
11
8.725
7
8.750
9T
9.100
5
34.875
7
58
Smirnov, Valerie
10.0 Academy
7B
XG
Division 3
8.700
9T
9.000
4T
8.200
9
8.900
9
34.800
7
59
Lazaro, Mia
10.0 Academy
4A
4
Divsion 1
9.000
3T
9.375
1
7.400
12
8.950
7T
34.725
6
60
Turpin, Gabriella
10.0 Academy
4A
4
Division 2
8.550
9
8.050
11
8.925
9
8.900
11T
34.425
10
61
Burney, Emma
10.0 Academy
3B
XS
Division 4
8.700
12
8.600
9
8.100
13
8.900
6
34.300
12
61
Rein, Gretchen
10.0 Academy
10B
XP
Division 3
8.900
5
8.500
8
8.250
13
8.650
12
34.300
13
63
Castro, Beatriz
10.0 Academy
1B
XB
Division 3
9.200
5T
8.200
13
8.150
13
8.600
10
34.150
13
64
Slade, Brooke
10.0 Academy
4A
4
Divsion 1
8.450
10
8.300
9
8.350
8
8.950
8T
34.050
8
65
Stowell, Sophie
10.0 Academy
7B
XG
Division 3
8.500
13T
9.100
2
7.200
17
9.200
4
34.000
10
66
Joyce, Lailee
10.0 Academy
3B
XS
Division 3
8.800
12T
9.000
10T
7.700
14
8.450
11
33.950
14
67
Sallese, Cailin
10.0 Academy
11B
XD
Division 2
8.400
8
8.600
8
7.900
11
8.900
10
33.800
9
68
O'Donnell, Maisey
10.0 Academy
7A
7
Division 2
8.225
12
7.200
12
9.175
4
9.050
10
33.650
10
68
Rogers, Ella
10.0 Academy
2B
XB
Division 2
8.700
16
7.200
18
8.950
7
8.800
12T
33.650
17
70
Steed, Natalie
10.0 Academy
9A
10
Division 1
9.150
5T
7.700
9
8.000
8T
8.400
8
33.250
7
70
Thornton, Lindsey
10.0 Academy
9A
10
Division 2
8.300
6
8.150
5
8.550
4
8.250
6
33.250
5
72
Pierre, Gabrielle
10.0 Academy
9A
9
Division 1
8.700
7
8.100
6T
7.825
9
8.475
7
33.100
7
73
Chaves, Olivia
10.0 Academy
9A
9
Division 2
8.200
9
7.800
8
8.500
4T
8.575
6
33.075
7
74
Haryanto, Amelia
10.0 Academy
3B
XS
Divsion 1
7.800
14
8.800
10T
8.250
13
8.100
12
32.950
13
75
Kane, Samantha
10.0 Academy
4A
4
Divsion 1
8.250
11
8.000
10
7.950
11
8.650
9
32.850
11
76
Coppola, Khloe
10.0 Academy
4A
4
Division 2
7.950
13
6.800
13
9.100
8
8.825
13
32.675
13
77
Snarr, Elli
10.0 Academy
4A
4
Divsion 1
7.350
12
7.750
12
9.050
3
8.050
12
32.200
12
78
Burke, Isabella
10.0 Academy
5A
5
Division 4
8.900
4
6.700
12
8.300
8
8.200
10
32.100
9T
79
Wu, Catherine
10.0 Academy
4A
4
Division 3
7.800
13
7.100
11
8.900
8T
7.150
13
30.950
13
80
O'Rourke, Bridget
10.0 Academy
9A
9
Division 1
7.900
8
0.000
9
8.800
4
8.600
5
25.300
9
81
Kamath, Alyssa
10.0 Academy
11B
XD
Division 2
8.350
9
7.300
12
0.000
12
9.000
9
24.650
11
82
Lazaro, Lauren
10.0 Academy
9A
10
Division 2
0.000
7
0.000
7
8.500
5
8.875
4
17.375
7
83
Bakalos, Emily
10.0 Academy
9A
10
Division 1
9.150
6T
8.100
7
0.000
10T
0.000
10
17.250
10