MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Indiana Judges Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-01
2019-02-03
Unknown
1061
2019 Indiana Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: The Gymnastics Company
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Little, Savannah
The Gymnastics Company
7A
4
Child
9.200
5
9.350
3
9.675
1T
9.325
5T
37.550
2
2
Fox, Hannah
The Gymnastics Company
8B
XS
Junior
9.350
8T
9.300
3
9.400
7T
9.350
2
37.400
2
3
Green, Mazie
The Gymnastics Company
8B
XS
Junior
9.450
4
9.250
4T
9.600
3T
9.050
5T
37.350
3
4
Goewey, Lilly
The Gymnastics Company
8B
XS
Junior
9.300
11
9.100
10
9.700
1T
9.200
3T
37.300
4
5
Cooprider, Ashley
The Gymnastics Company
8B
XS
Child B
9.350
7T
9.300
3T
9.600
1
9.000
11T
37.250
2T
6
Mosley, Addison
The Gymnastics Company
8B
XS
Junior
9.500
3
9.050
11T
9.450
6
9.200
3T
37.200
5
7
Cabrera, Angeliz
The Gymnastics Company
2A
3
Junior B
9.050
4T
9.375
2
9.450
2
9.225
2
37.100
1
8
Graham, Keyona
The Gymnastics Company
8B
XS
Junior
9.400
5T
9.200
6
9.550
5
8.900
13T
37.050
7
9
Clouthier, Graycee
The Gymnastics Company
2A
3
Junior B
9.400
1
9.050
6
9.500
1
8.975
4
36.925
2
10
Boone, Lauren
The Gymnastics Company
8B
XS
Junior
9.350
8T
9.150
7T
9.300
11T
9.050
5T
36.850
8
11
Sanchez, Myah
The Gymnastics Company
4A
2
Junior A
9.100
10T
9.350
1
8.900
5T
9.350
3T
36.700
3
12
Wicks, Rayleigh
The Gymnastics Company
8B
XS
Junior
9.400
5T
8.950
15
9.350
9T
8.900
13T
36.600
10
13
Baker, Maddie
The Gymnastics Company
2B
XG
Senior
9.050
1
9.475
1
8.725
5
9.250
2
36.500
1
13
Powers, Ava
The Gymnastics Company
8B
XS
Child B
9.400
5T
8.950
15
9.200
11T
8.950
14
36.500
11
15
Abernathey, Ryan
The Gymnastics Company
4A
2
Junior B
9.350
4T
9.050
7
9.150
2
8.900
13
36.450
4T
15
Miner, Kaitlynn
The Gymnastics Company
8B
XS
Junior
9.000
17T
9.150
7T
9.300
11T
9.000
8T
36.450
12
17
Haas, Morgan
The Gymnastics Company
7A
4
Junior A
9.000
7
9.225
4
9.300
4T
8.850
9T
36.375
3
18
Schroeder, Jackson
The Gymnastics Company
2B
XG
Senior
8.700
5T
9.225
3
9.350
1
8.925
7
36.200
2
19
Gossett, Ava
The Gymnastics Company
4A
2
Junior B
9.200
7T
9.200
2T
8.750
11
9.000
10T
36.150
7
19
Groce, Amiyah
The Gymnastics Company
4A
2
Child B
9.000
3T
9.000
3
8.950
3
9.200
2T
36.150
1
21
Prout, Zylia
The Gymnastics Company
2A
3
Junior A
9.150
4
9.025
9T
9.000
5
8.875
6
36.050
4
22
Hartwell, Cassidy
The Gymnastics Company
8B
XS
Child A
8.800
20
9.200
2T
9.200
8
8.800
8T
36.000
11T
23
Smith, Kaia
The Gymnastics Company
2B
XP
Senior
9.150
5T
9.000
5T
8.525
13
9.250
6T
35.925
6
24
Moody, Emelie
The Gymnastics Company
8B
XS
Child B
9.000
19
8.800
17T
9.000
17T
9.100
5T
35.900
15
25
Dunham, Collene
The Gymnastics Company
2B
XG
Senior
8.875
2T
8.850
7
8.900
4
9.125
3
35.750
4
25
Dunkin, Alexis
The Gymnastics Company
4A
2
Junior B
8.900
14T
9.000
8T
8.850
8T
9.000
10T
35.750
9T
27
Troxell, Grace
The Gymnastics Company
7A
4
Junior A
9.175
4
8.000
16
9.300
4T
9.150
3
35.625
8
28
Harter, Jenna
The Gymnastics Company
2B
XP
Senior
8.575
17
9.000
5T
9.325
1
8.675
16
35.575
9T
29
Dietz, Jocelyn
The Gymnastics Company
4A
2
Child A
9.000
3T
8.800
4T
8.700
2
9.000
2T
35.500
2
30
Bostock, Maleah
The Gymnastics Company
7A
4
Junior B
8.725
18
8.850
18
9.225
9
8.675
17
35.475
17
31
Spicklemire, Remington
The Gymnastics Company
2B
XG
Junior
8.750
5T
8.375
6
9.175
1
9.075
3
35.375
4
32
Wethington, Brooklyn
The Gymnastics Company
4A
2
Junior B
8.500
20T
9.150
4T
8.850
8T
8.800
14T
35.300
13
33
Moore, Samantha
The Gymnastics Company
7A
4
Junior A
8.975
8
8.200
15
9.000
10
9.000
5T
35.175
12
34
Gill, Callay
The Gymnastics Company
8B
XS
Junior
9.200
15
8.800
18T
8.800
18
8.300
20
35.100
18
35
Frey, Alexis
The Gymnastics Company
4A
2
Junior A
8.900
15T
8.800
14
8.650
13T
8.600
21T
34.950
14
36
Hanna, Rian
The Gymnastics Company
7A
4
Junior B
8.650
20
9.025
12
9.050
13T
8.200
22
34.925
20
37
O'Donnell, Zoe
The Gymnastics Company
4A
2
Child A
8.600
10T
8.900
2T
8.650
3
8.750
6T
34.900
4
38
Miranda, Eva
The Gymnastics Company
7A
4
Junior A
8.775
11
7.950
17
9.075
6T
8.975
7
34.775
13
38
May, Claire
The Gymnastics Company
8A
5
Child
8.950
7
8.750
8
8.500
13
8.575
11
34.775
13
40
Bingham, Alyssa
The Gymnastics Company
4A
2
Junior B
8.700
17T
8.850
12T
8.550
16
8.600
19
34.700
16
41
O'Gara, Keely
The Gymnastics Company
4A
2
Junior A
8.600
21T
8.400
23
8.800
10
8.850
13
34.650
17T
42
Matera, Emma
The Gymnastics Company
2B
XG
Junior
8.750
5T
7.850
9
8.925
4
9.000
4T
34.525
7
43
Rebennack, Ava
The Gymnastics Company
2A
3
Junior B
8.700
14
9.100
5
7.675
14
8.425
11
33.900
13
44
Edwards, Leah
The Gymnastics Company
2B
XG
Junior
8.775
4
8.775
5
7.625
9
8.500
8
33.675
8
45
Brown, Sophia
The Gymnastics Company
4A
2
Child B
8.500
16T
8.350
7
8.050
14
8.450
13T
33.350
12
46
Whitney, Arianna
The Gymnastics Company
2A
3
Child A
7.750
19
7.175
19
8.500
15
7.300
19
30.725
19