MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Cowbell Classic 2018
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-12-08
2018-12-09
Carolina Flipz
217
Cowbell Classic 2018 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Lake Norman YMCA
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
Gold,
Bronze,
Silver,
Diamond,
Platinum
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kleinschmidt, Violet
Lake Norman YMCA
2
Bronze
XBA/Ch A
8.800
4
9.550
1
9.450
2
9.475
1
37.275
2
2
Rutherford, Kayley
Lake Norman YMCA
2
Bronze
XBA/Ch A
9.100
2
9.300
5
9.575
1
9.275
6
37.250
3
3
Stutts, Abby
Lake Norman YMCA
3
Silver
XSE/Jr A
8.975
1
9.300
2
9.525
1
9.100
1
36.900
1
4
Phillips, Micayla
Lake Norman YMCA
3
Silver
XSA/Ch B
9.075
3
9.450
2
9.475
2
8.850
4
36.850
4
5
Garvey-Knapp, Zoey
Lake Norman YMCA
3
Silver
XSE/Ch A
9.100
2
9.550
1
9.050
3
9.025
1
36.725
1
6
Erwin, Allie
Lake Norman YMCA
3
Silver
XSE/Jr A
8.950
2
9.400
1
9.250
3
8.950
2
36.550
2
7
Mucci, Gabriella
Lake Norman YMCA
3
Silver
XSE/Ch A
9.275
1
9.325
3
8.950
4
8.925
2
36.475
2
8
Cerasi, Austyn
Lake Norman YMCA
2
Bronze
XBA/Ch A
8.550
8
9.350
4
9.225
5
9.325
5
36.450
6
9
Melendez, Isabella
Lake Norman YMCA
3
Silver
XSA/Ch B
8.950
4
9.200
7
9.475
2
8.700
6
36.325
5
9
Wilson, Taylor
Lake Norman YMCA
3
Silver
XSA/Ch B
9.250
2
9.425
4
8.975
7
8.675
7
36.325
5
11
Kritzinger, Jordan
Lake Norman YMCA
5
Platinum
XPE/Jr
8.975
2
9.050
4
9.150
1
9.100
1
36.275
1
12
Sokol, Regan
Lake Norman YMCA
3
Silver
XSE/Ch A
8.775
3
9.350
2
9.350
1
8.775
4
36.250
3
13
Williams, Adilyn
Lake Norman YMCA
3
Silver
XSA/Ch B
8.825
7
9.400
6
9.225
6
8.775
5
36.225
7
14
Kramer, Samantha
Lake Norman YMCA
2
Bronze
XBA/Ch A
8.800
4
9.125
6
8.925
7
9.350
4
36.200
7
15
Aguilera, Vanessa
Lake Norman YMCA
5
Gold
XGA/Jr A
8.825
4
8.950
6
8.950
5
9.350
1
36.075
3
16
Kittle, Emily
Lake Norman YMCA
3
Silver
XSE/Ch A
8.250
4
9.175
4
9.275
2
8.900
3
35.600
4
16
Maddox, Grace
Lake Norman YMCA
5
Gold
XGA/Jr B
8.725
2
9.200
2
8.425
4
9.250
2
35.600
3
18
Lashley, Jayla
Lake Norman YMCA
5
Gold
XGA/Jr A
8.650
5
9.350
1
9.050
4
8.525
9
35.575
5
19
Garvey-Knapp, Hayden
Lake Norman YMCA
3
Silver
XSE/Jr A
8.600
3
8.850
3
9.275
2
8.775
3
35.500
3
20
Admire, Bryce
Lake Norman YMCA
5
Platinum
XPE/Jr
8.850
3
9.300
2
8.200
4
9.050
2
35.400
2
21
Ernst, Macy
Lake Norman YMCA
5
Gold
XGA/Jr A
8.650
5
9.350
1
8.650
7
8.650
8
35.300
7
21
Garvey-knapp, Fiona
Lake Norman YMCA
5
Platinum
XPE/Jr
8.675
4
9.300
2
8.500
2
8.825
3
35.300
3
23
Williams, Stefania
Lake Norman YMCA
5
Platinum
XPE/Jr
9.150
1
9.325
1
8.325
3
8.400
4
35.200
4
24
Bonham, Megan
Lake Norman YMCA
5
Gold
XGA/Jr B
8.675
4
9.325
1
8.050
5
9.125
3
35.175
4
25
Cruz, Jade
Lake Norman YMCA
3
Silver
XSA/Ch A
8.900
3
9.150
4
8.550
6
8.500
6
35.100
6
26
Roland, Mackenzie
Lake Norman YMCA
2
Bronze
XBI/Ch A
8.000
2
8.725
3
9.300
2
9.000
2
35.025
3
27
Wright, Attie
Lake Norman YMCA
5
Platinum
XPE/Sr
8.300
2
8.800
1
8.400
2
8.525
2
34.025
2
28
Steen, Bridget
Lake Norman YMCA
5
Gold
XGA/Jr A
8.250
9
8.650
8
7.725
8
9.075
2
33.700
8
29
Finnin, Simone
Lake Norman YMCA
5
Gold
XGA/Jr A
8.500
7
0.000
9
0.000
9
8.750
7
17.250
9