MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
YMCA National Gymnastics
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-06-28
2018-06-30
Perrysburg Gymnastic Center
2301
YMCA National Gymnastics - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: T4C Level: 3 Division: Sr.
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
CH
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Marshall, Hannah
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
T4C
3
Sr.
9.350
1
9.575
1
9.500
1
9.200
2
37.625
1
2
Pulice, Alexandra
Uniontown Area YMCA
T4C
3
Sr.
9.100
5T
9.550
2
9.075
4
9.050
4
36.775
2
3
Bookless, Emma
Darien YMCA
T4C
3
Sr.
9.050
7
9.050
5T
9.300
2T
9.100
3
36.500
3
4
Shoenberg, Shelby
Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics
T4C
3
Sr.
9.150
3
9.000
9T
9.300
2T
8.850
9
36.300
4
5
Powers, Bailey
Watertown YMCA
T4C
3
Sr.
9.175
2
9.325
3
8.750
14
8.750
12T
36.000
5
6
Angelino, Victoria
Upper Bucks YMCA
T4C
3
Sr.
8.850
11T
9.025
8
8.650
19T
9.350
1
35.875
6T
6
Mericka, Anna
Riverfront YMCA
T4C
3
Sr.
8.800
16T
9.050
5T
9.025
7
9.000
5T
35.875
6T
8
Dimattina, Georgette
Stateline Beloit YMCA
T4C
3
Sr.
8.850
11T
9.050
5T
9.000
8
8.800
10T
35.700
8
9
Hollowell, Emily
Great Miami Valley YMCA
T4C
3
Sr.
8.700
21T
9.125
4
9.050
5T
8.800
10T
35.675
9
10
Stutz, Alyse
Wooster YMCA
T4C
3
Sr.
9.125
4
8.525
14
8.675
17T
9.000
5T
35.325
10
11
Halverson, Devlyn
Stateline Beloit YMCA
T4C
3
Sr.
8.725
20
8.950
11
8.850
11
8.700
14
35.225
11
12
Zepp, Madison
Upper Bucks YMCA
T4C
3
Sr.
8.775
18
8.375
18T
8.950
10
8.900
7T
35.000
12
13
Pulice, Isabella
Uniontown Area YMCA
T4C
3
Sr.
8.825
13T
8.475
15
8.700
16
8.750
12T
34.750
13
14
Wilson, Cora
Pickaway Gymnastics
T4C
3
Sr.
8.700
21T
9.000
9T
8.300
26
8.550
20
34.550
14
15
Signer, Desirae
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
T4C
3
Sr.
8.875
10
7.800
26
9.050
5T
8.625
16
34.350
15
16
Massagli, Maylina
Twin Tiers
T4C
3
Sr.
8.550
28
8.425
17
8.675
17T
8.600
17T
34.250
16
17
Lafontaine, Samantha
Upper Bucks YMCA
T4C
3
Sr.
8.750
19
8.450
16
8.325
25
8.650
15
34.175
17
18
Concepcion, Maile
NE Philadelphia
T4C
3
Sr.
8.825
13T
8.700
12
8.500
22
8.100
26
34.125
18
19
Fretz, Taylor
Upper Bucks YMCA
T4C
3
Sr.
8.650
25T
8.050
22
8.825
12
8.450
23
33.975
19
20
Straub, Madeline
Twin Tiers
T4C
3
Sr.
8.400
31
8.175
21
8.725
15
8.250
24T
33.550
20
21
Gill, Savannah
Twin Tiers
T4C
3
Sr.
9.100
5T
8.000
23T
8.075
29
8.250
24T
33.425
21
22
Dowdy, Logan
Twin Tiers
T4C
3
Sr.
8.900
9
6.825
31
8.975
9
8.600
17T
33.300
22
23
Matrick, Maddelin
Stateline Beloit YMCA
T4C
3
Sr.
8.700
21T
8.300
20
8.775
13
7.250
31
33.025
23T
23
Tillett, Addison
Stateline Beloit YMCA
T4C
3
Sr.
8.675
24
7.950
25
8.650
19T
7.750
27T
33.025
23T
25
Lafontaine, Natalie
Upper Bucks YMCA
T4C
3
Sr.
8.800
16T
8.625
13
6.800
31
8.600
17T
32.825
25
26
Ridley, Kate
Pickaway Gymnastics
T4C
3
Sr.
8.575
27
7.450
28
8.275
27
8.475
22
32.775
26
27
Marzano, Brianna
Uniontown Area YMCA
T4C
3
Sr.
8.825
13T
6.900
30
8.125
28
8.900
7T
32.750
27
28
Bissell, Brianna
Pickaway Gymnastics
T4C
3
Sr.
8.525
29
8.000
23T
8.625
21
7.550
29
32.700
28
29
Chase, Bella
YMCA of Corry
T4C
3
Sr.
8.925
8
6.750
32
8.450
23
8.500
21
32.625
29
30
Khettry, Lilli
Twin Tiers
T4C
3
Sr.
8.650
25T
7.525
27
7.250
30
7.300
30
30.725
30
31
Collins, Agnes
Twin Tiers
T4C
3
Sr.
8.500
30
7.100
29
6.525
32
7.750
27T
29.875
31
32
Friedl, Anna
Stateline Beloit YMCA
T4C
3
Sr.
0.000
32
8.375
18T
8.375
24
0.000
32
16.750
32