MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Xcel Regionals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-04-26
2018-04-29
Lightning City Gymnastics
2649
2018 Xcel Regionals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A10 Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Humbert, Grace
Meadowview Gymnastics Academy
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.475
4T
9.725
7
9.650
1
9.800
1
38.650
1
2
Jackson, Jazlyn
Precision South Gymnastics Academy
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.450
8T
9.600
16T
9.775
1
9.775
1T
38.600
1
3
Manus, Alyssa
First in Flight
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.400
8T
9.775
2T
9.575
2
9.725
3T
38.475
2
4
Douglas, Christina
Gymnastics Unlimited Inc.
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.675
1
9.550
17T
9.525
4T
9.700
5T
38.450
3
5
de la Torre, Siena
Edgewater Gymnastics Academy
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.400
8T
9.700
8T
9.550
3
9.775
2
38.425
4
5
Simonds, Sydney
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.475
7
9.625
13T
9.550
6T
9.775
1T
38.425
2
7
Lashley, Isabelle
Precision South Gymnastics Academy
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.400
13T
9.725
7
9.625
2
9.650
8*
38.400
3T
7
Skenteris, Stella
Omega Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.550
5
9.650
11T
9.550
6T
9.650
8*
38.400
3T
9
Bonilla, Adriana
Noma's School of Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.500
6
9.550
18T
9.600
3T
9.725
4
38.375
5
10
White, Rachel
Punch Front
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.350
12T
9.825
1
9.475
11T
9.700
5T
38.350
5
11
Driskel, Sophie
Noma's School of Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.600
4
9.700
8T
9.350
15T
9.650
8T
38.300
6
12
Domino, Ava
Gymnastics Inc.
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.625
2T
9.825
1
9.100
20
9.700
5*
38.250
7T
12
Wakefield, Samantha
Noma's School of Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.450
8T
9.500
22T
9.600
3T
9.700
5*
38.250
7T
14
Peralta, Isabella
Aiken Gymnastics Inc.
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.425
6T
9.700
8T
9.525
4T
9.525
16T
38.175
6
15
Vangelas, Cindy
Aiken Gymnastics Inc.
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.400
13T
9.775
3
9.425
12
9.550
15T
38.150
9
16
Jones, Mackenzi
New Bern Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.475
4T
9.750
5T
9.250
15T
9.650
7T
38.125
7
17
Anderson, Brooklyn
Huntsville Gymnastics Center
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.275
19T
9.800
2
9.525
9T
9.500
17T
38.100
10
17
Rickel, Daphnie
Rising Stars Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.275
22
9.775
2T
9.500
7*
9.550
13T
38.100
8T
17
Porter, Elizabeth
Carolina Gymnastics Academy
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.350
12*
9.700
8T
9.425
13
9.625
9T
38.100
8T
17
Lawler, Emma
Aiken Gymnastics Inc.
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.350
12*
9.600
13T
9.500
7*
9.650
7T
38.100
8T
21
Aguirre, Isabella
Rising Stars Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.375
15
9.750
4*
9.325
17T
9.625
12T
38.075
11T
21
Williams, Kaziah
Noma's School of Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.675
1
9.750
4*
8.900
21
9.750
3
38.075
11T
23
Bender, Caroline
New Bern Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.500
3
9.775
2T
9.200
17T
9.550
13T
38.025
11T
23
Schwarz, Zoe
World of Gymnastics Inc.
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.300
21
9.675
11T
9.525
4T
9.525
16T
38.025
11T
25
Rush, Claire
North Shore Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.575
2
9.400
22
9.475
11T
9.550
13T
38.000
13
26
Elmer, Sophia
Fort Lauderdale Stars Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.425
10*
9.700
8T
9.350
15T
9.500
17*
37.975
13T
26
Broussard, Jordan
Gymnastics Plus
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.425
10*
9.675
10
9.375
13T
9.500
17*
37.975
13T
26
Nguyen, MaKenna
Planet Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.275
19T
9.650
11T
9.550
6T
9.500
17*
37.975
13T
26
Crosby, Olivia
Ultimate Gymnastics Academy
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.350
16
9.500
22T
9.500
11
9.625
12T
37.975
13T
26
Pellizzer, Ellie
Shining Star Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.350
12T
9.600
13T
9.500
7T
9.525
16T
37.975
14
31
Shirley, Samaya
WFG Tri County Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.400
8T
9.675
11T
9.250
15T
9.625
9T
37.950
15
32
Mckenzie, Kaelyn
Laniers Gymnastics Inc.
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.425
10T
9.600
16T
9.325
17T
9.450
23
37.800
17
33
Drake, Ava
Ultimate Gymnastics Academy
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.300
17T
9.525
20T
9.375
13T
9.550
15T
37.750
18
34
Mattison, Emily
East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.375
11
9.750
5T
9.200
17T
9.400
23
37.725
16
35
Hinesley, Gracyn
Magnitude 10.0 Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.350
12T
9.550
17T
9.050
20
9.725
3T
37.675
17
36
Auricchio, Kate
Gymnastics Plus
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.225
22
9.625
13T
9.300
19
9.475
21T
37.625
19
37
Carter Howarth, Avery
MS-Fusion
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
8.875
24
9.550
18T
9.575
5
9.600
14
37.600
20
38
Michael, Neveah
East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.625
2T
9.625
13T
8.675
23
9.650
8T
37.575
21
39
Cosue, Ava
MS-Fusion
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
8.975
23
9.525
20T
9.525
9T
9.475
21T
37.500
22
40
Bechtold, Hailey
Paulding Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.350
12T
9.025
23
9.375
14
9.600
11T
37.350
18T
40
Riso, Marianna
North Shore Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.325
19T
9.450
20
9.200
17T
9.375
24
37.350
18T
42
Martinez, Mackenzie
Punch Front
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.175
24
9.600
13T
8.950
21
9.600
11T
37.325
20
43
Pennington, Brylee
East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.325
19T
8.975
24
9.500
7T
9.425
21T
37.225
21
44
Culpepper, Cailyn
Planet Gymnastics Inc.
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.250
21
9.750
4T
8.400
24
9.675
7
37.075
23
45
Williamson, Britney
North Shore Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.250
23
9.425
21
8.900
22
9.450
20
37.025
22
46
Rivers, Baleigh
Jill Brown's Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp1
9.300
17T
9.500
22T
8.700
22
9.325
24
36.825
24
47
Henderson, Amaya
Magnitude 10.0 Gymnastics
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.425
6T
9.475
19
8.400
23
9.425
21T
36.725
23
48
Tran, Kayla
Laniers Gymnastics Inc.
A10
XG
XG a10 gp2
9.350
12T
9.575
16
8.150
24
9.500
19
36.575
24