MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Wyoming State Championship
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
Gillette Elite Gymnastics
377
2018 Wyoming State Championship - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Winder, Harbor
Star Gymnastics LLC
1
XB
child
9.500
1
9.550
2
10.000
1
9.500
1
38.550
1
2
Martin, Jadyn
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
1
XB
child
9.150
2
9.575
1
9.700
2
9.200
2
37.625
2
3
Kent, Kylee
High Uinta Gymnastics
1
XS
child
9.100
3
9.550
1
9.200
4
9.450
1
37.300
1
4
Casillas, Sofia
High Uinta Gymnastics
1
XS
child
8.950
5
9.475
2
9.600
1
9.100
5
37.125
2
5
Robinson, Tasarra
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
1
XS
child
9.150
2
9.225
6
9.400
3
9.200
3
36.975
3
6
Simmonds, Samantha
High Uinta Gymnastics
1
XB
junior
9.000
1
9.350
2T
9.325
3
9.250
1
36.925
1
7
Kallgren, Dylan
Star Gymnastics LLC
1
XB
senior
8.700
5
9.675
1
9.275
5
9.250
2
36.900
1
8
Gill, Elliana
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
1
XB
child
8.700
4
9.300
5
9.650
3
9.100
3
36.750
3
8
Fanos, Charlee
High Uinta Gymnastics
1
XB
senior
9.100
1
9.200
5
9.450
3T
9.000
4T
36.750
2
10
Skinner, Yena
Star Gymnastics LLC
1
XB
senior
8.300
10
9.600
2
9.550
1
9.275
1
36.725
3
11
Mackey, Cheznee
High Uinta Gymnastics
1
XS
child
8.900
6
9.300
4
9.525
2
8.900
6
36.625
4
12
Bowers, Sarah
Star Gymnastics LLC
1
XB
senior
8.650
6
9.250
3
9.450
3T
9.100
3
36.450
4
12
Quintero, Natalia
High Uinta Gymnastics
1
XS
senior
8.850
2T
9.150
5
9.350
1
9.100
3T
36.450
1
14
Johnson, Samantha
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
1
XS
senior
8.800
3
9.400
3
9.250
2T
8.900
5T
36.350
2
15
Graham, Madison
High Uinta Gymnastics
1
XB
junior
8.500
5T
9.525
1
9.200
6
9.100
2
36.325
2
16
Pascoe, Addison
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
1
XB
junior
8.600
3
9.350
2T
9.250
5T
9.000
3
36.200
3
17
Graham, Kinley
High Uinta Gymnastics
1
XB
child
8.550
6
9.450
3
9.400
5
8.700
7
36.100
4
18
Merritt, Rylynne
Star Gymnastics LLC
1
XB
senior
8.800
4
9.150
6T
9.450
3T
8.675
10
36.075
5
19
Engelke, Landri
Casper Gymnastics Center
1
XS
senior
9.050
1
9.250
4
9.200
3
8.550
7
36.050
3
20
Clark, Cassidy
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
1
XB
senior
9.000
2
8.550
9
9.475
2
9.000
4T
36.025
6
20
Scott, Taylar
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
1
XS
child
9.175
1
8.850
8T
9.150
5T
8.850
7T
36.025
5
22
Mizner, Addison
Star Gymnastics LLC
1
XS
senior
8.850
2T
9.050
7
9.075
5T
9.000
4
35.975
4
23
Kaczorowski, Braeley
Casper Gymnastics Center
1
XS
senior
8.500
5T
9.450
2
9.075
5T
8.900
5T
35.925
5
23
Herd, Saylor
Star Gymnastics LLC
1
XB
senior
8.400
8
9.150
6T
9.425
4
8.950
6
35.925
7
25
Bates, Alaina
Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline
1
XB
junior
8.350
6
9.100
5
9.300
4
8.950
4T
35.700
4
26
Scott, Paislee
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
1
XB
child
8.050
11
9.400
4
9.450
4T
8.775
5
35.675
5
27
Lazaro, Zoe
High Uinta Gymnastics
1
XS
senior
8.600
4
9.600
1
8.350
9
9.100
3T
35.650
6
28
Roetker, Raegan
High Uinta Gymnastics
1
XB
child
8.800
3
9.225
6
8.850
10
8.750
6T
35.625
6
29
Price, Olivia
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
1
XB
junior
8.500
5T
8.700
7
9.350
2
8.950
4T
35.500
5T
29
Hoffman, Amaya
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
1
XB
junior
8.550
4T
8.850
6
9.250
5T
8.850
5
35.500
5T
31
Welle, Trysta
Kidz N Motion
1
XB
child
8.250
9
9.000
7
9.250
6
8.900
4T
35.400
7
32
Hinton, Louisa
Star Gymnastics LLC
1
XB
senior
8.850
3
8.350
10
9.150
6
8.975
5
35.325
8
33
Lovelace, Riley
Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline
1
XB
child
8.600
5T
8.750
8T
9.450
4T
8.450
8T
35.250
8
34
Smith, Shyanne
Rock Springs Gymnastics
1
XS
child
8.250
9T
9.350
3
9.150
5T
8.425
8
35.175
6
35
Ramos, Lindsey
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
1
XS
senior
8.050
8
9.100
6
9.250
2T
8.700
6
35.100
7
36
Lopez, Aryana
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
1
XS
child
8.300
8
9.252
5
8.650
7
8.850
7T
35.052
7
37
McCormick, Kumari
Star Gymnastics LLC
1
XS
child
8.250
9T
8.400
9
9.000
6
9.400
2
35.050
8
38
Bates, Lilly
Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline
1
XB
senior
8.350
9
8.850
7
9.000
7
8.800
8
35.000
9
39
Jorgensen, Danica
High Uinta Gymnastics
1
XB
senior
8.450
7
9.225
4
8.550
9
8.750
9
34.975
10
39
Foster, Josie
Star Gymnastics LLC
1
XS
senior
8.450
6
8.200
11
9.150
4
9.175
2
34.975
8
39
Schnell, Kaitlynn
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
1
XS
child
8.650
7
8.900
7
8.275
8
9.150
4
34.975
9
42
McChone, Kyauna
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
1
XB
child
8.300
8
8.750
8T
8.900
9
8.900
4T
34.850
9
43
Oster, Zuri
Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline
1
XB
junior
8.950
2
8.400
9
8.900
8
8.550
7
34.800
6
44
Saavedra, Jordyn
Rock Springs Gymnastics
1
XB
junior
7.750
8
9.200
4
9.450
1
8.350
8
34.750
7T
44
Baran, Jillian
Kidz N Motion
1
XB
child
8.500
7
8.450
10
9.050
7
8.750
6T
34.750
10
44
Gillham, Mallie
Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline
1
XB
junior
8.550
4T
8.450
8
9.000
7
8.750
6
34.750
7T
47
Ayala, Kristin
High Uinta Gymnastics
1
XB
child
8.600
5T
8.600
9
8.750
11
8.750
6T
34.700
11
48
Dana, Kerrigan
Star Gymnastics LLC
1
XS
senior
8.100
7
8.700
8
8.450
7
9.250
1
34.500
9
48
Willhite, Ariah
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
1
XB
senior
8.250
11
8.600
8
8.750
8
8.900
7
34.500
11
50
McCarthy, Brynn
Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline
1
XB
junior
7.850
7
9.300
3
8.700
9
8.250
9
34.100
8
51
Roetker, Madilyn
High Uinta Gymnastics
1
XB
child
8.200
10
8.350
11
9.000
8
8.450
8T
34.000
12
52
Romine, Lainey
Star Gymnastics LLC
1
XS
senior
8.500
5T
8.600
9
8.375
8
8.500
8T
33.975
10
53
Vaughan, Chloe
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
1
XS
senior
7.950
9
8.350
10
8.750
6
8.500
8T
33.550
11
54
Mordahl, Gianna
Cheyenne Parks and Recreation Department
1
XS
child
8.200
10
8.850
8T
7.700
9
8.150
9
32.900
10
55
Cornia, Tess
High Uinta Gymnastics
1
XS
child
9.000
4
0.000
10
0.000
10
0.000
10
9.000
11