MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Sumter Shamrock Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-03
2018-03-04
Sumter County
166
2018 Sumter Shamrock Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Elite
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
A1,
A2,
A3,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ennis, Shelby
Elite
2
AB
Sr B
9.150
3
9.550
1
9.600
2T
9.125
2
37.425
1
1
Whidby, Addison
Elite
1
A1
Sr B
9.375
1
9.250
1T
9.350
4
9.450
4
37.425
2
3
Babb, Kinley
Elite
1
A1
Sr B
9.150
5
9.250
1T
9.475
3
9.375
5
37.250
3
4
Parton, Abby
Elite
1
A1
Sr B
9.300
3
8.650
5
9.650
1
9.625
2
37.225
4
5
Chivers, Chloe
Elite
4
AG
Sr B
9.350
2
9.350
2
9.225
2
9.175
1
37.100
2
6
McGowan, Lily
Elite
2
AB
Sr B
8.950
6
9.400
2
9.625
1
9.050
3
37.025
2
7
Rogers, Coraline
Elite
1
A1
Sr A
8.900
5
9.000
1T
9.475
1T
9.600
1
36.975
1
8
Hutcheson, Haley
Elite
1
A1
Jr C
9.225
3
9.000
1
9.125
3
9.525
1
36.875
1
9
Atkinson, Kylee
Elite
1
A1
Jr B
9.275
2T
8.550
4
9.575
1
9.450
1
36.850
1
10
Ross, Haley
Elite
2
A2
Sr
8.900
5
9.400
1
9.425
1
9.075
3T
36.800
1
11
Bennett, Victoria
Elite
2
AB
Jr D
9.400
1T
8.800
5
9.650
1
8.900
3
36.750
3
12
Clark, Autumn
Elite
2
A2
Sr
9.250
3
9.375
2
9.000
3
9.075
3T
36.700
2
12
Austin, Nah'lige
Elite
1
A1
Jr A
9.275
2
9.350
1
9.250
1
8.825
3
36.700
3
14
Johnson, Alexa
Elite
2
A2
Sr
9.350
1
9.125
3
8.975
4
9.200
1
36.650
3
15
Norville, Dana
Elite
1
A1
Sr A
9.500
1
8.425
7
9.475
1T
9.200
4
36.600
2T
15
Dollar, Mollie
Elite
1
A1
Sr A
9.250
2
8.500
5
9.400
3
9.450
2
36.600
2T
17
Brown, Kisah
Elite
2
A2
Sr
9.300
2
8.975
4
9.050
2
9.150
2
36.475
4
18
Grace Randolph, Julia
Elite
4
AP
All
9.450
2
8.650
2
9.175
2
9.050
1T
36.325
2
19
Bray, Kaylee
Elite
2
A2
Jr
9.300
1
8.600
5
9.275
1
9.100
2
36.275
1
20
Scott, Jaicee
Elite
1
A1
Jr C
9.250
1T
8.500
4
9.375
2
9.125
3
36.250
3
20
Schulze, Maddi
Elite
2
AB
Jr C
8.950
3
9.150
3
9.250
4
8.900
4
36.250
3
22
Griffin, Shelby
Elite
4
AG
Sr C
9.300
2
9.125
3
8.950
2
8.800
3
36.175
2
23
Segrest, Taylor
Elite
3
AS
Sr C
9.075
3
8.950
5
9.600
1
8.475
5
36.100
3
23
Gore, Emily
Elite
3
AS
Sr B
8.850
2
8.850
4
9.550
2
8.850
2T
36.100
3
25
Howell, Landyn
Elite
2
A2
Jr
8.750
5T
9.150
2
9.100
3
9.075
3
36.075
2
26
Pierce, Azhya
Elite
4
AG
Jr A
8.950
6
9.375
1
8.500
5
9.150
1T
35.975
3
27
Hancock, Camryn
Elite
2
A2
Jr
8.925
4
9.425
1
8.425
5
9.125
1
35.900
3
27
Hatfield, Ree
Elite
4
AG
Jr C
9.300
1
8.950
4
8.825
3
8.825
4
35.900
2
27
Howell, Lacey
Elite
3
AS
Jr D
8.400
5T
9.075
3
9.300
4
9.125
2
35.900
4
30
Simpson, Lauryn
Elite
2
AB
Jr D
8.850
5
9.050
3
9.125
4
8.850
4
35.875
4
31
Waddell, Carmen
Elite
2
AB
Sr B
9.075
4T
8.950
7
9.125
6T
8.700
6
35.850
6
32
Hardie, Ryleigh
Elite
2
A2
Jr
8.750
5T
9.025
3
9.200
2
8.850
5
35.825
4
33
Atchison, Marci
Elite
3
AS
Sr B
8.575
4
8.900
3
9.425
3
8.800
4T
35.700
4
34
Gunn, Sara
Elite
1
A1
Sr B
9.025
6
8.350
6
8.975
6
9.300
6
35.650
6
35
Nelson, Ila
Elite
3
AS
Jr C
8.600
6
8.825
7
9.050
4
8.975
3
35.450
6
36
Tanner, Cadence
Elite
1
A3
All
8.550
4
8.625
1
9.000
3
9.050
1
35.225
1
37
Cazacu, Nadia
Elite
4
AG
Jr C
9.000
2
8.675
6
8.575
4
8.950
3
35.200
4
38
Peavy, Savannah
Elite
1
A1
Sr A
8.850
6T
8.450
6
9.025
5
8.850
5
35.175
7
39
Goebel, Mia
Elite
2
A2
Sr
9.100
4
8.675
5
8.625
5
8.750
5
35.150
5
40
Lawson, Karmyn
Elite
1
A3
All
9.450
1
8.200
2
8.450
5
9.025
2
35.125
2
41
Waller, Beth
Elite
2
A2
Jr
9.000
2
8.000
6
9.025
4
9.000
4
35.025
5
42
Graham, Rylee
Elite
3
AS
Jr B
8.550
3
9.000
2
9.000
4
8.450
4
35.000
3
43
Herring, Viola
Elite
3
AS
Sr A
8.325
7
8.800
7
9.050
6
8.675
7
34.850
7
44
Sifford, Emma
Elite
3
AS
Sr C
8.150
6
9.250
2
8.775
4
8.625
4
34.800
5
45
Dyer, Kennedie
Elite
4
AG
Sr B
8.750
5T
8.550
4T
8.175
5
9.150
2
34.625
4
46
Kate Hitchcock, Abbie
Elite
3
AS
Sr B
8.175
6
8.700
5
8.825
5
8.800
4T
34.500
6
47
Price, Bella
Elite
1
A1
Jr C
8.700
6
8.450
5
8.800
4
8.525
6
34.475
5
48
Clark, Chloe
Elite
1
A3
All
8.800
3
8.000
3
8.925
4
8.725
3
34.450
3
49
Holcomb, Ava
Elite
2
A2
Jr
8.950
3
8.675
4
8.275
6
8.425
6
34.325
6
50
Rogers, Aly
Elite
4
AG
Sr B
9.150
4
8.825
3
7.450
6
8.675
5
34.100
5
51
Hatfield, Tobey
Elite
4
AG
Sr C
8.900
4
8.600
5
7.875
5
8.675
4
34.050
5
52
LaManna, Camryn
Elite
4
AG
Sr B
8.750
5T
8.075
6
8.750
3
8.375
6
33.950
6
53
Zahler, Dawn
Elite
3
AS
Sr C
8.575
5
9.000
4
7.700
6
8.350
6
33.625
6
54
Reynolds, Kaitlyn
Elite
1
A1
Jr C
9.100
4
7.700
6
7.900
6
8.550
5
33.250
6
55
Smith, Heather
Elite
1
A3
All
8.850
2
7.400
5
9.025
2
7.650
6
32.925
4
56
Peterson, Charlee
Elite
1
A3
All
8.100
6
7.900
4
8.250
6
8.550
4
32.800
5
57
Sims, Mallie
Elite
4
AG
Jr C
8.350
5
8.725
5
7.250
6
7.400
6
31.725
6
58
Smith, Kaylee
Elite
1
A3
All
8.525
5
5.900
6
9.075
1
7.750
5
31.250
6