MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Harlem Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-24
2018-02-25
Wendy Hillard Foundation
337
2018 Harlem Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6 Level: XB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Santos, Kilee
Cross Island YMCA
6
XB
Child B
8.900
6
9.550
1
9.500
1
9.550
2
37.500
1
2
Downs, Natalie
92Y Gymstars
6
XB
Junior B
9.000
3T
9.400
1
9.450
2
9.500
4
37.350
1
3
Kellner, Liz
Ziggy's
6
XB
Junior B
9.350
1
8.900
7
9.400
3
9.650
1T
37.300
2T
3
Bento, Sophia
Ziggy's
6
XB
Junior B
9.150
2
9.100
5
9.500
1
9.550
3
37.300
3T
5
McLean, Erin
Ziggy's
6
XB
Junior A
9.200
2
9.200
4T
9.350
2
9.500
1T
37.250
1
6
Gonzalez, Serenity
Ziggy's
6
XB
Child B
9.500
1
9.200
2T
8.700
9
9.600
1
37.000
2
7
Harris, Madison
Cross Island YMCA
6
XB
Junior A
9.300
1
8.850
10T
9.300
3T
9.500
2T
36.950
2
7
Shearer, Lily
Ziggy's
6
XB
Child B
9.000
3T
9.150
5
9.350
2T
9.450
3T
36.950
3
9
Fox, Julia
92Y Gymstars
6
XB
Junior B
8.600
7T
9.300
2
9.250
4
9.650
2T
36.800
4
9
Gannon, Kaitlin
Odyssey Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior A
8.900
4
9.400
1
9.300
4T
9.200
6
36.800
3
11
Morris, Arielle
Cross Island YMCA
6
XB
Child B
9.000
4T
9.000
6
9.250
4T
9.450
4T
36.700
4
12
Samir, Farah
LICKids
6
XB
Child A
9.000
2T
9.350
3
8.800
8
9.400
1T
36.550
1
13
Lamberto-Kelly, Anna
LICKids
6
XB
Child A
8.500
8T
9.450
1
9.150
3T
9.400
2T
36.500
2
13
Kinsley, Riley
Ziggy's
6
XB
Child B
9.100
2
9.200
3T
9.150
6
9.050
7T
36.500
5
15
Marin, Gabriella
LICKids
6
XB
Child A
9.000
3T
8.850
10
9.250
2
9.350
3
36.450
3
16
Gavin, Mackenzie
92Y Gymstars
6
XB
Junior A
9.150
3
9.200
5T
8.700
11
9.300
3T
36.350
4
17
Kuramoto, Rana
92Y Gymstars
6
XB
Junior A
8.700
7
9.000
8T
9.200
5
9.300
4T
36.200
5
18
Malarski, Sarafina
Ziggy's
6
XB
Child B
8.500
8
8.950
7
9.250
5T
9.450
5T
36.150
6
19
Fuertes, Isabella
LICKids
6
XB
Child A
8.550
7
9.000
6T
9.300
1
9.200
4
36.050
4
20
Clarke, Madesen
Cross Island YMCA
6
XB
Junior A
8.800
6
9.100
6
9.400
1
8.700
10
36.000
6
21
Cheng, Khloé
LICKids
6
XB
Child A
8.700
5
9.400
2
9.100
5
8.700
10
35.900
5T
21
Frye, Arya
Odyssey Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior B
8.600
8T
9.000
6
9.000
5
9.300
5
35.900
5
21
Mckenney, Paige
Cross Island YMCA
6
XB
Child A
8.500
9T
9.200
5
9.150
4T
9.050
8
35.900
6T
24
Pritchard, Abigail
Odyssey Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior A
8.850
5
9.250
2T
8.850
8
8.850
9
35.800
7
25
Wilson, Alisha
Cross Island YMCA
6
XB
Child B
8.250
9
8.700
10
9.350
3T
9.400
6
35.700
7
26
Christ, Annabella
LICKids
6
XB
Child A
8.650
6
9.300
4
8.600
9
9.100
6T
35.650
7
27
Stabile, Ava
Odyssey Gymnastics
6
XB
Child B
9.000
5T
9.200
4T
8.300
11
9.050
8T
35.550
8
28
Jones, Nyla
92Y Gymstars
6
XB
Junior B
8.600
9T
9.250
3
8.650
8
9.000
6
35.500
6
29
Eakright, Bee
LICKids
6
XB
Child A
8.900
4
9.000
7T
9.000
6
8.550
11
35.450
8
30
Gooden, Joanna
Odyssey Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior B
8.750
6
9.150
4
8.800
6
8.700
7T
35.400
7
31
Lopez, Nicola
Odyssey Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior B
9.000
4T
8.800
8
8.750
7
8.650
9
35.200
8
32
Lobel, Katelin
92Y Gymstars
6
XB
Junior A
8.200
10T
8.800
12
8.800
9
9.250
5
35.050
8
33
Bolasingh, Elan
Cross Island YMCA
6
XB
Junior A
7.750
14
9.050
7
9.100
6
9.050
7
34.950
9
34
Pace, Ally
Odyssey Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior A
8.400
8T
9.250
3T
8.900
7
8.250
12
34.800
10
34
Stein, Casey
LICKids
6
XB
Child A
8.450
10
8.900
8T
8.300
11T
9.150
5
34.800
9
36
Sils, Zelta
Ms. J's
6
XB
Child A
8.300
11
8.600
11
8.900
7
8.850
9
34.650
10
37
Brown, Sydney
Cross Island YMCA
6
XB
Junior A
8.400
9T
8.400
13
8.500
12
8.900
8
34.200
11
37
Contreras, Kayla
Odyssey Gymnastics
6
XB
Child B
8.600
7
8.750
9
8.800
8
8.050
11
34.200
9
39
Luisa Marsh, Anna
Motion Gymnastics Inc.
6
XB
Child B
7.800
11
8.300
11
9.100
7
8.850
9
34.050
10
40
Murray, Abigal
Cross Island YMCA
6
XB
Junior A
8.000
12
9.000
9T
8.750
10
8.200
13
33.950
12
41
Bretnall, Maiajune
Ms. J's
6
XB
Child B
8.000
10
8.800
8
8.400
10
8.700
10
33.900
11
42
Schmidt, Layla
Ziggy's
6
XB
Child A
9.050
1
8.550
12
8.250
13
7.950
13
33.800
11
43
Rucker, Madeline
Odyssey Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior A
7.800
13
8.850
11T
8.400
13
8.550
11
33.600
13
44
Mastro, Gianna
Odyssey Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior B
8.900
5
7.300
9
8.400
9
8.700
8T
33.300
9
45
Haimoff, Dante
Ms. J's
6
XB
Child A
7.000
13
8.900
9T
8.000
14
9.100
7T
33.000
12
46
Gordon, Emma
Odyssey Gymnastics
6
XB
Junior A
8.200
11T
7.900
14
8.200
14
7.500
15
31.800
14
47
Amato, Sophia
Ms. J's
6
XB
Child A
7.100
12
7.800
13
8.300
12T
8.350
12
31.550
13
48
Martinez, Siara
Ms. J's
6
XB
Junior A
7.700
15
0.000
15
8.100
15
8.150
14
23.950
15
49
Wheeler, Nina
Ms. J's
6
XB
Child A
6.900
14
0.000
14
8.450
10
7.500
14
22.850
14