MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 AAU North 2nd Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
Sun Country Gymnastics
Click here
476
2018 AAU North 2nd Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Fleming Island
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
9,
2A,
2E,
2N,
2O,
3A,
3E,
3N,
3O,
4A,
4E,
4N,
4O,
5A,
5N,
6A,
6E,
6N,
7A,
7E,
8A,
8E,
BA,
BE,
BN,
GA,
GE,
GN,
PA,
PE,
PN,
SA,
SE,
SN
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Watson, Drheah
Fleming Island
SU4
3O
L3.Open.A
9.275
1
8.825
3
8.800
3T
9.175
2
36.075
1
2
Erler, Morgan
Fleming Island
SA4
PE
XP.Elite
8.775
6
8.975
6
9.050
4
8.700
9
35.500
6
3
White, Carlie
Fleming Island
SU1
2A
L2.Adv.B
8.900
1
8.575
4
8.800
2
9.075
2
35.350
2
4
Winkler, Emily
Fleming Island
SU4
3A
L3.Adv.B
8.600
10
8.675
1
8.850
2
9.050
3T
35.175
2
5
Hanson, Sophia
Fleming Island
SU2
2O
L2.Open.A
8.325
8
9.000
3
8.775
6
9.025
2
35.125
5
6
Janda, Rylee
Fleming Island
SA4
PA
XP.Adv
8.900
2
8.050
3
8.775
1
9.250
1T
34.975
2
7
Bullard, Brianna
Fleming Island
SA4
PE
XP.Elite
8.850
4
8.350
7
8.400
8T
9.200
5T
34.800
7
8
Todd, Hailey
Fleming Island
SA4
7A
L7.Adv
8.725
2
8.750
1
9.000
1
8.300
5
34.775
1
9
Solis, Brooke
Fleming Island
SU4
3O
L3.Open.B
8.925
6
7.350
9
9.000
4
9.275
2
34.550
7
10
Hiller, Kaylee
Fleming Island
SA4
PA
XP.Adv
8.650
3
8.850
1
8.325
3
8.600
3
34.425
3
11
Erler, Abigail
Fleming Island
SA4
PE
XP.Elite
8.450
9
8.325
8
8.400
8T
9.200
5T
34.375
8
12
Grace-Fordham, Sarah
Fleming Island
SU4
3O
L3.Open.B
9.300
1
8.325
6
7.550
9
8.800
4
33.975
8
12
Elia, Isabella
Fleming Island
SA3
4A
L4.Adv
8.475
9
7.900
9
9.050
2
8.550
6T
33.975
3
14
Mckenzie, Julia
Fleming Island
SA3
4A
L4.Adv
8.525
7
7.600
12
8.750
4
9.000
2
33.875
4
14
Thomas, Isabella
Fleming Island
SA3
5A
L5.Adv
8.900
2
8.300
1
8.075
1T
8.600
3
33.875
1
16
Forte, Hannah
Fleming Island
SU4
3A
L3.Adv.B
8.700
8
7.475
10
8.750
3
8.800
6
33.725
7
17
Lee, Serenity
Fleming Island
SA3
4A
L4.Adv
8.600
4T
7.650
11
8.475
7
8.900
3
33.625
8
18
Short, Syra
Fleming Island
SU1
2A
L2.Adv.A
8.600
3
7.625
5
8.150
4
9.150
1
33.525
4
19
Hart, Kaitlyn
Fleming Island
SA3
5A
L5.Adv
8.675
3
7.800
3
8.075
1T
8.950
1
33.500
2
20
Gerush, Ava
Fleming Island
SA4
PN
XP.Nov.A
8.800
2
8.225
1
8.025
1
8.425
2
33.475
2
21
Vallencort, Ava
Fleming Island
SA3
5A
L5.Adv
9.025
1
7.750
4
7.775
4
8.825
2
33.375
3
22
Bowman, Brooke
Fleming Island
SU4
3A
L3.Adv.B
9.125
1
8.100
6
7.525
10
8.600
7T
33.350
8
23
Snell, Sydney
Fleming Island
SU4
3A
L3.Adv.A
8.925
4
7.700
5
8.075
4
8.275
6
32.975
5
24
Russell-Marcyes, Ashia
Fleming Island
SU1
2A
L2.Adv.B
8.350
7T
7.950
8
7.600
9
8.700
4
32.600
7
25
Canterella, Shaylan
Fleming Island
SA3
5A
L5.Adv
8.500
4
7.900
2
7.800
3
7.900
4
32.100
4
26
Caraway, Andelyn
Fleming Island
SU3
3N
L3.Nov.B
8.700
6
7.575
8
7.225
8
8.575
4
32.075
4
27
Ruttledge, Alexandra
Fleming Island
SU1
2A
L2.Adv.A
8.700
2
7.450
6T
6.950
8
8.750
2
31.850
8
28
Pouncey, Sadie
Fleming Island
SU3
3N
L3.Nov.C
8.425
9
6.200
8
8.625
1
8.300
3
31.550
4
29
Stankiewicz, Hailey
Fleming Island
SU1
2N
L2.Nov.A
8.300
5
7.150
8
7.325
7
8.550
5
31.325
6
30
Baldwin, Savannah
Fleming Island
SA3
5N
L5.Nov
8.775
4
7.300
6
6.850
6
7.825
4
30.750
6