XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Seed, Simone | Gymnastics East |
A10 |
3 |
Child A | 9.450 1 | 9.350 1 | 8.500 7 | 9.275 1 | 36.575 1T |
1 | Arcuino, Annalise | Gymnastics East |
A10 |
3 |
Child A | 9.250 3 | 9.025 2 | 9.300 1 | 9.000 5 | 36.575 2T |
3 | Mockford, Holly | Gymnastics East |
A10 |
3 |
Child B | 9.050 5 | 8.925 3 | 8.900 2 | 9.400 1 | 36.275 1 |
4 | Novotny, Cameron | Gymnastics East |
A10 |
3 |
Child A | 9.150 4 | 8.900 3T | 9.000 2 | 9.200 3 | 36.250 3 |
5 | Sanders, Thalia | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Junior A | 9.200 3T | 9.275 1 | 8.750 3 | 9.000 3 | 36.225 1 |
6 | Levitt, Ashley | Gymnastics East |
A10 |
3 |
Child B | 8.950 6 | 8.725 5 | 9.100 1 | 9.125 2 | 35.900 2 |
7 | Inagawa, Trudy | Gymnastics East |
A10 |
3 |
Junior B | 9.000 5 | 8.625 2 | 9.000 1 | 9.150 2 | 35.775 1 |
8 | D'Souza, Anjali | Gymnastics East |
A10 |
3 |
Child A | 9.100 5 | 8.400 7T | 8.800 3 | 9.225 2 | 35.525 4 |
9 | Avramov, Zoya | Gymnastics East |
A10 |
3 |
Child B | 9.250 1 | 8.650 6 | 8.600 5 | 9.000 4 | 35.500 3 |
10 | Zhang, Renee | Gymnastics East |
A10 |
3 |
Junior A | 9.450 1 | 8.175 11 | 8.700 4 | 9.100 2 | 35.425 2 |
10 | Kelley, Elizabeth | Gymnastics East |
A10 |
3 |
Child B | 9.150 3 | 8.475 7T | 8.875 3 | 8.925 5 | 35.425 4 |
12 | Marshall, Kennedy | Olympia Chesterfield |
A10 |
3 |
Child B | 9.225 2 | 8.325 9 | 8.775 4 | 9.075 3 | 35.400 5 |
13 | Shtogryn, Margaryta | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Junior B | 9.450 1 | 8.375 4 | 8.275 5 | 9.200 1 | 35.300 2 |
14 | Lee-Urcia, Carolyn | Olympia Chesterfield |
A10 |
3 |
Junior A | 9.025 8 | 8.600 7 | 8.400 6 | 9.150 1 | 35.175 3 |
15 | Frank, Leilani | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Junior A | 9.000 9T | 9.100 2 | 9.000 1 | 7.900 13 | 35.000 4 |
15 | Obungen, Fiona | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Child A | 8.950 6 | 8.550 6 | 8.550 6 | 8.950 6 | 35.000 5 |
17 | Canavera, Ally | Gymnastics East |
A10 |
3 |
Child B | 8.575 13 | 9.025 2 | 8.325 7 | 8.900 6 | 34.825 6 |
18 | Surratt, Keyanna | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Junior A | 9.075 7 | 8.375 9 | 8.300 8T | 8.925 4 | 34.675 5 |
19 | Wayts, Lilly | Gymnastics East |
A10 |
3 |
Child A | 8.725 9 | 8.000 10 | 8.750 4 | 9.100 4 | 34.575 6 |
20 | Jordan, Makayla | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Junior B | 9.050 4 | 9.025 1 | 8.100 10 | 8.325 8 | 34.500 3 |
21 | Pachuilo, Kylee | Gymnastics East |
A10 |
3 |
Child B | 9.100 4 | 9.050 1 | 7.575 11 | 8.750 7 | 34.475 7 |
22 | Cuaresma, Hannah | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Child A | 9.325 2 | 8.650 5 | 8.600 5 | 7.875 10 | 34.450 7 |
23 | McElwrath, Isla | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Junior A | 9.100 6 | 8.750 4 | 8.300 9T | 8.100 10 | 34.250 6 |
24 | Smith, Jaelyn | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Junior A | 8.750 11T | 7.800 12 | 8.800 2 | 8.875 5 | 34.225 7 |
25 | Racinska, Alija | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Junior A | 9.200 4T | 8.650 6 | 8.350 7 | 7.975 12 | 34.175 8 |
26 | Chambers, Trinity | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Junior B | 9.350 2 | 8.450 3 | 8.550 2 | 7.675 11 | 34.025 4T |
26 | Yu, Mina | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Junior B | 8.950 6 | 8.325 5 | 8.075 11 | 8.675 4 | 34.025 5T |
28 | Fernandez, Jelilah | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Junior A | 9.325 2 | 8.575 8 | 7.650 10T | 8.425 7 | 33.975 9 |
28 | Mitchell, Natalie | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Child A | 8.900 7 | 8.900 4T | 7.950 8 | 8.225 9 | 33.975 8 |
30 | Ngoun-Tabalbag, Lana-Alecksi | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Child B | 8.750 8 | 8.475 8T | 8.000 8T | 8.600 8 | 33.825 8 |
31 | Sanchez, Bella | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Junior A | 9.000 10T | 8.800 3 | 7.550 12 | 8.350 8 | 33.700 10 |
32 | Donovan, Keira | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Child B | 8.800 7 | 8.800 4 | 7.775 10 | 8.275 9T | 33.650 9 |
33 | Novak, LeeLoo | Oregon Olympic Athletics |
A10 |
3 |
Junior B | 8.800 9 | 7.675 8 | 8.225 8 | 8.800 3 | 33.500 6 |
34 | Kotyash, Julia | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Junior A | 9.200 5T | 7.250 14 | 8.450 5 | 8.475 6 | 33.375 11 |
35 | Bowers, Naomi | Oregon Olympic Athletics |
A10 |
3 |
Junior B | 8.400 14 | 7.850 7 | 8.375 3 | 8.500 7 | 33.125 7 |
36 | Mertens, Kali | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Child B | 8.700 10 | 7.700 12 | 8.425 6 | 8.275 10T | 33.100 10 |
37 | Simones, Reece | Oregon Olympic Athletics |
A10 |
3 |
Junior B | 8.750 10 | 7.600 11 | 8.250 6T | 8.300 9 | 32.900 8 |
37 | Suprunyuk, Eliana | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Junior A | 8.650 14 | 8.700 5 | 7.350 14 | 8.200 9 | 32.900 12 |
39 | McAllister, Lillian | Oregon Olympic Athletics |
A10 |
3 |
Junior B | 8.550 13 | 7.650 9T | 8.050 12T | 8.600 5 | 32.850 9 |
40 | Eaton, Kaitlyn | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Child A | 8.750 8 | 8.400 8T | 7.900 9 | 7.475 11 | 32.525 9 |
41 | Mitchell, Izayrah | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Junior A | 8.700 13 | 8.300 10 | 7.400 13 | 8.000 11 | 32.400 13 |
42 | Burger, Quinn | Oregon Olympic Athletics |
A10 |
3 |
Junior B | 8.600 11T | 7.025 13 | 8.150 9 | 8.550 6 | 32.325 10 |
43 | Stevens, Abigail | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Child B | 8.350 14 | 8.150 10 | 8.000 9T | 7.675 13 | 32.175 11 |
44 | Li, Alena | PEAK Elite |
A10 |
3 |
Child A | 8.700 10 | 8.350 9 | 6.350 13 | 8.675 7 | 32.075 10 |
45 | Yeremenko, Angela | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Junior B | 8.900 7 | 7.225 12 | 8.250 7T | 7.350 12 | 31.725 11 |
46 | Schneider, Calin | Olympia Chesterfield |
A10 |
3 |
Child B | 8.725 9 | 7.900 11 | 6.925 13 | 8.100 11 | 31.650 12 |
47 | Au-Sudlow, Michalina | PEAK Elite |
A10 |
3 |
Junior B | 9.150 3 | 6.100 14 | 8.300 4 | 7.900 10 | 31.450 12 |
48 | Stratton, Laila | Oregon Olympic Athletics |
A10 |
3 |
Child A | 8.400 11T | 7.175 12 | 7.150 11T | 8.575 8 | 31.300 11 |
49 | Beard, Daisy | PEAK Elite |
A10 |
3 |
Child B | 8.650 11 | 7.350 13 | 6.650 14 | 8.000 12 | 30.650 13 |
50 | Kunz, Aliya | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Junior A | 8.750 12T | 7.325 13 | 7.100 15 | 7.050 15 | 30.225 14 |
51 | Hogan, Rylie | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Child B | 8.600 12 | 7.025 14 | 7.250 12 | 6.875 14 | 29.750 14 |
52 | Voytovich, Adella | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Junior B | 8.600 12T | 7.650 10T | 6.850 14 | 6.600 13 | 29.700 13 |
53 | Dotter, Phoebe | Oregon Olympic Athletics |
A10 |
3 |
Junior A | 7.750 15 | 6.850 15 | 7.650 11T | 7.150 14 | 29.400 15 |
54 | Rock, Franny | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A10 |
3 |
Child A | 8.400 12T | 7.200 11 | 7.150 12T | 6.050 13 | 28.800 12 |
55 | Roberson, Lila | PEAK Elite |
A10 |
3 |
Child A | 7.200 15 | 5.800 14 | 5.900 14 | 6.450 12 | 25.350 13 |
56 | Hammack, Lilann | Oregon Olympic Athletics |
A10 |
3 |
Junior B | 8.850 8 | 8.275 6 | 8.050 13T | 0.000 14 | 25.175 14 |
57 | Bird, Hailey | PEAK Elite |
A10 |
3 |
Child A | 7.750 14 | 5.125 15 | 4.900 15 | 5.850 14 | 23.625 14 |
58 | Sundvall, Maggie | Oregon Olympic Athletics |
A10 |
3 |
Child A | 8.000 13 | 6.300 13 | 7.275 10 | 0.000 15 | 21.575 15 |
|
|
|