MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Rising Star Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-12-01
2017-12-03
Bowdon Gymnastics
Click here
235
2017 Rising Star Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
A1,
A2,
A3,
AB,
AG,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Newman, Kayden
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AS
Sr A
8.850
2
9.450
1
9.600
1
9.025
2
36.925
1
2
Chambers, Adalyn
Bowdon Recreation
2
AS
Jr A
8.550
3
9.200
5
9.375
2
9.175
1
36.300
1
3
Hill, Laila
Bowdon Recreation
2
AS
Jr A
8.600
2
9.500
1
9.100
3
9.050
2
36.250
2
4
Chambers, Adyson
Bowdon Recreation
2
AS
Sr A
8.650
3
9.425
2
8.950
7
9.175
1
36.200
2
5
Head, Kinley
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AS
Jr A
8.250
5
9.350
3
9.425
1
8.725
6
35.750
3
6
Chastain, Anna
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AS
Jr A
9.000
1
9.075
6
9.075
4
8.575
7
35.725
4
7
Buchanan, Lyrica
Carroll County Gym
2
AS
Sr B
8.650
4
9.000
2
9.475
1
8.575
4
35.700
1
8
Harper, Morgan
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AS
Jr B
8.350
2
9.125
1
9.300
2
8.850
1T
35.625
1
8
Smith, Mia
Carroll County Gym
2
AS
Sr B
9.000
2
8.750
5
9.000
4
8.875
2
35.625
2
10
Shealy, Alayna
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AS
Jr A
8.300
4
9.425
2
8.975
5
8.900
3
35.600
5
11
Albertus, Elizabeth
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AS
Sr A
8.950
1
9.150
3
8.800
9
8.650
6
35.550
3
12
Thomason, Charlotte
Gym Tech 4 Kids
2
A1
All
9.200
1
8.100
3
8.925
1
9.275
1
35.500
1
13
Samen, Audrey
In Flight
2
AS
Sr A
8.550
4T
8.975
5
9.100
3
8.725
5
35.350
4
14
Ivey, Caylie
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AS
Jr B
7.900
6T
8.925
2
9.575
1
8.850
1T
35.250
2
14
Bramble, Annabelle
Bowdon Recreation
2
AG
Younger
8.350
1
8.825
1
9.125
1
8.950
1
35.250
1
16
Brown, Meara
Carroll County Gym
2
AG
Older
8.100
4
9.525
1
8.650
2
8.900
2
35.175
1
17
White, Katie
Carroll County Gym
2
AG
Older
8.850
1
8.700
4
8.625
3
8.975
1
35.150
2
18
Tolbert, Reece
Bowdon Recreation
2
AS
Jr A
8.100
6
9.325
4
8.925
7
8.775
5
35.125
6
19
Potter, Morgan
Bowdon Recreation
2
AG
Older
8.500
2
9.300
2
8.500
4
8.775
3
35.075
3
20
Shead, Audrey
Carroll County Gym
2
AS
Sr B
8.250
6
8.700
6
9.025
3
9.050
1
35.025
3
21
Johnson, Jada
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AS
Sr A
8.550
4T
9.050
4
9.050
5
8.325
9
34.975
5
22
Brand, Kendall
Carroll County Gym
2
AS
Sr B
9.175
1
9.200
1
8.150
8
8.375
7
34.900
4
23
Perry, Fallon
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AS
Jr A
8.050
7
8.975
8
8.950
6
8.825
4
34.800
7
24
Duke, Alexis
Carroll County Gym
2
AS
Sr B
8.700
3
8.800
3T
8.400
6
8.550
5T
34.450
5
25
Ross, Toni
A-Towne
2
A2
Younger
8.650
1
8.625
1
8.550
1
8.600
1
34.425
1
26
Catherine Clements, Molly
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AS
Jr B
8.450
1
8.325
5
9.225
5
8.375
6
34.375
3
27
Lee Norton, Emma
Bowdon Recreation
2
AS
Sr A
8.250
6
8.525
8
9.075
4
8.350
8
34.200
6
27
Johnson, Lexie
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AS
Sr B
8.350
5
8.675
7
8.825
5
8.350
8
34.200
6
29
Stewart, Zoe
Carroll County Gym
2
AS
Sr B
7.900
8
8.425
8
9.275
2
8.550
5T
34.150
7
29
Lindley, Maggie
Bowdon Recreation
2
AG
Older
8.400
3
9.075
3
8.800
1
7.875
4
34.150
4
31
Ali, Khadijah
A-Towne
2
A2
Older
9.050
1
7.675
4
9.000
1
8.375
1
34.100
1
32
Nichol, Kylie
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AS
Sr A
8.000
7
8.775
7
8.850
8
8.425
7
34.050
7
33
Reichert, Brynley
Gym Tech 4 Kids
2
A1
All
8.600
2
8.300
2
8.500
2
8.550
2
33.950
2
34
Amey, Summer
Gym Tech 4 Kids
2
A1
All
8.400
3
8.900
1
8.175
3
8.450
3
33.925
3
35
Dunn, Mckinley
Carroll County Gym
2
AS
Jr B
8.200
3T
8.200
6
9.275
3T
8.150
7
33.825
4
36
Adams, Sydney
Carroll County Gym
2
AS
Sr A
6.800
9
8.850
6
9.300
2
8.825
4
33.775
8T
36
Barker, Jillian
In Flight
2
AS
Sr A
7.800
8
8.050
9
9.025
6
8.900
3
33.775
8T
38
Stone, Chloe
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AS
Sr B
8.000
7
8.800
3T
8.350
7
8.600
3
33.750
8
39
Vanderpool, Olivia
Gym Tech 4 Kids
2
A2
Older
7.950
3
8.725
1
8.925
2
8.050
2
33.650
2
40
Brown, Addyson
Bowdon Recreation
2
AS
Jr B
7.700
8
7.975
9
9.275
3T
8.600
3
33.550
5
41
Hitt, Zoe
Bowdon Recreation
2
AS
Jr B
7.900
6T
8.800
3
8.325
9
8.475
5
33.500
6
41
Cone, Anaiah
In Flight
2
AG
Younger
8.300
2
8.600
2
7.975
4
8.625
2
33.500
2
43
Tolbert, Shiann
Bowdon Recreation
2
AS
Jr B
8.200
3T
8.400
4
8.550
8
8.125
8
33.275
7
44
Ingram, Laney
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AS
Jr A
7.400
8
9.000
7
8.700
9
8.150
8
33.250
8
45
Rollins, Jacee
Bowdon Recreation
2
AG
Younger
8.000
4
7.975
4
8.725
2
8.475
3
33.175
3
45
Reddin, Zora
A-Towne
2
A2
Younger
8.550
2
8.375
2
7.875
4
8.375
2
33.175
2
47
Winfrey, Faith
In Flight
2
AS
Jr B
8.050
5
8.150
7
8.875
7
7.950
9
33.025
8
48
Simmins, Aliyah
Carroll County Gym
2
AS
Jr B
7.100
9
8.100
8
9.200
6
8.550
4
32.950
9
49
Williams, McKenna
Gym Tech 4 Kids
2
A2
Older
8.200
2
8.425
2
8.325
4
7.925
3
32.875
3
50
Lindley, Ella
Bowdon Recreation
2
AG
Younger
7.850
5
8.475
3
8.575
3
7.900
4
32.800
4
51
Blanks, Sophia
Carrollton Flexettes
2
AS
Jr A
7.200
9
8.925
9
8.875
8
7.600
9
32.600
9
52
Gardiner, Hayden
Gym Tech 4 Kids
2
A2
Younger
7.950
3
8.225
3
8.350
2
7.675
3
32.200
3
53
Eason, Jaden
Gym Tech 4 Kids
2
A3
All
8.500
1
7.500
3
8.150
2
7.150
5
31.300
1
54
Harris, Naomi
Gym Tech 4 Kids
2
A3
All
8.000
3
6.900
5
8.300
1
7.900
3
31.100
2
55
Jones, Jayden
Gym Tech 4 Kids
2
A3
All
8.150
2
7.300
4
7.475
4
8.100
1
31.025
3
56
Smith, Elle
Gym Tech 4 Kids
2
A2
Older
7.600
4
7.750
3
8.350
3
7.225
4
30.925
4
57
Bevins, Casey
Gym Tech 4 Kids
2
A3
All
7.100
4
8.000
1
7.725
3
7.975
2
30.800
4
58
Beth Mimbs, Lily
Gym Tech 4 Kids
2
A2
Younger
5.550
4
8.125
4
8.300
3
7.400
4
29.375
4
59
Jones, Stella
Gym Tech 4 Kids
2
A3
All
6.150
5
7.650
2
6.650
5
7.500
4
27.950
5
60
Watkins, Morgan
In Flight
2
AG
Younger
8.100
3
0.000
5
0.000
5
0.000
5
8.100
5