My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2017 AAU Age Group Nationals - MyMeetScores.com
2017 AAU Age Group Nationals
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2017-06-222017-06-25 Unknown1215
Meet Scores Session: B10 Level: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  R,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  LB,  LD,  LG,  LO,  LP,  LS,  OP,  RS
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Jaffe, AlexaCATS Gymnastics of Wellington B10 4 L4 b10 gp19.400 29.250 29.400 69.375 137.425 1
2Moore, MadeleineCamden Gymnastics B10 4 L4 b10 gp29.425 19.775 18.700 99.450 137.350 1
3Vandeveer, KatieSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy B10 4 L4 b10 gp39.125 39.400 19.200 59.375 137.100 1
4Osterhout, CarleeReflex Gymnastics B10 4 L4 b10 gp19.225 39.350 19.550 28.950 9T37.075 2
5Jones, SusanAmerican Institute of Gymnastics B10 4 L4 b10 gp39.175 29.225 59.350 39.275 337.025 2
6Sanchez, DesireeRiverside B10 4 L4 b10 gp29.400 29.225 29.425 48.800 6T36.850 2
6Fioritto, AlyssaFlipstar Gymnastics Academy B10 4 L4 b10 gp38.950 49.275 39.400 29.225 536.850 3
8Bricker, KeiraTampa Gymnastics And Dance B10 4 L4 b10 gp29.162 49.050 69.300 59.250 236.762 3
9Zapart, AngelikaFlipstar Gymnastics Academy B10 4 L4 b10 gp19.412 18.750 79.475 39.100 436.737 3
10Buchanan, MckenzieRomeoville Recreation Tumbleweeds B10 4 L4 b10 gp29.200 39.175 39.550 18.650 1136.575 4
11Trevino, GianinaEast YMCA B10 4 L4 b10 gp18.850 7T8.925 49.600 19.000 7T36.375 4
12Chappel, CadenceSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy B10 4 L4 b10 gp18.850 7T8.950 39.425 59.125 336.350 5
13Hollon, MadisonVarsity Gymnastics B10 4 L4 b10 gp19.000 58.775 69.450 49.025 5T36.250 6
14Grothe, AnastasiaFlipstar Gymnastics Academy B10 4 L4 b10 gp39.475 18.775 78.650 119.125 636.025 4
15Paternoster, KaylaGold Coast Gymnastics Inc. B10 4 L4 b10 gp38.450 79.300 29.100 68.950 835.800 5
16Buehner, AbigailCompetitive Edge Gymnastics, LLC B10 4 L4 b10 gp28.250 119.150 49.275 6T9.025 435.700 5
17Villanueva, LeilaFox Valley Family YMCA B10 4 L4 b10 gp38.600 69.250 49.000 7T8.750 935.600 6
18Tejeda-Monzon, LeahGold Coast Gymnastics Inc. B10 4 L4 b10 gp28.625 78.400 99.500 29.000 535.525 6
19Corso, HaileyFox Valley Family YMCA B10 4 L4 b10 gp38.312 98.650 89.300 49.250 435.512 7
20Evanoff, AnnahliseSt. Charles Gymnastics Academy B10 4 L4 b10 gp28.862 58.375 109.475 38.700 1035.412 7
21Prosser, RileySouthwest Elite Gymnastics B10 4 L4 b10 gp38.700 58.350 99.000 7T9.325 235.375 8
22Yepsen, RubyFox Valley Family YMCA B10 4 L4 b10 gp28.400 88.925 79.275 6T8.750 935.350 8
23Kostovski, NataliaFlipstar Gymnastics Academy B10 4 L4 b10 gp28.800 69.125 58.300 119.075 335.300 9
24Mcdaniel, EmmaRising Stars/All American Academy B10 4 L4 b10 gp38.350 88.975 68.900 99.025 735.250 9
25Price, SaigeAcrobrats B10 4 L4 b10 gp18.812 98.125 109.325 78.950 9T35.212 7
26Boyer, AlainaX-Treme Gymnastics B10 4 L4 b10 gp18.562 108.900 58.450 109.025 5T34.937 8
27Johns, KamrynThompson Gymnastics B10 4 L4 b10 gp18.950 68.300 88.375 119.175 234.800 9
28Berwager, AlyssaVarsity Gymnastics B10 4 L4 b10 gp19.050 48.225 99.100 88.400 1134.775 10
29Thomas, RhyleeFox Valley Family YMCA B10 4 L4 b10 gp28.275 108.550 89.000 88.775 834.600 10
30Jamis, TracyAndover All Stars B10 4 L4 b10 gp38.150 108.075 119.500 17.650 1133.375 10
31Fill, AvaFox Valley Family YMCA B10 4 L4 b10 gp28.387 97.500 118.600 108.800 6T33.287 11
32Griffin, LilyRomeoville Recreation Tumbleweeds B10 4 L4 b10 gp17.850 117.550 118.850 99.000 7T33.250 11
33Aranguiz, KatarinaHartford Gym B10 4 L4 b10 gp37.650 118.250 108.675 108.450 1033.025 11