MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 USAIGC Individual Event
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-04-02
2017-04-02
New Image Gymnastic Academy
161
2017 USAIGC Individual Event - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
B,
D,
G,
S,
C1,
C2,
PL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
LEWANDOWSKI, NICHOLE
Ace Gymnastics
1
C2
7-8
9.500
1
9.150
1
9.050
2
9.000
1
36.700
1
2
SILVA, ISABELLA
Apex Gymnastics
1
C2
9-10
9.600
1
9.300
1T
8.725
3
9.000
2
36.625
1
3
DELALLA, MACKENZIE
Ace Gymnastics
1
C2
9-10
9.200
7T
8.800
7
9.125
1
9.300
1
36.425
2
4
ALESKI, TEGAN
Ace Gymnastics
1
C2
7-8
9.300
2
8.775
2
9.100
1
8.950
2
36.125
2
5
KRAUSE, DANIELLE
Apex Gymnastics
1
C2
9-10
9.300
4T
9.300
1T
8.300
9
8.775
3
35.675
3
6
KRAUSE, KRISTIN
Apex Gymnastics
1
C2
11-12
9.150
2
9.000
1
8.300
1
8.850
1
35.300
1
7
FUSCO, HALLEY
Spins Gymnastics academy
1
C1
7-8
9.500
1
8.750
2
8.300
3
8.625
2
35.175
1
8
DAUER, ELLA
Gymtime
1
C2
9-10
8.900
10T
8.950
4
8.800
2
8.350
13
35.000
4
9
BARRETT, AVERY
Apex Gymnastics
1
C2
9-10
9.350
3
8.725
9T
8.350
7T
8.550
7
34.975
5T
9
GRUSON, ANNA
Gymtime
1
C2
9-10
9.100
9
9.250
3
8.250
10
8.375
12
34.975
5T
11
MUSSO, STELLA
Spins Gymnastics academy
1
C1
7-8
9.300
2
8.600
4
8.775
1
8.075
8
34.750
2
12
BROWN, EMME
Gymtime
1
C1
9-10
8.900
1
8.925
1
8.100
2T
8.800
1
34.725
1
13
MESSINEO, ALIVIA
New Image Gymnastic Academy
1
C2
9-10
9.450
2
8.775
8
7.900
13
8.575
6
34.700
7T
13
FAGIN, MADDIE
Gymtime
1
C2
9-10
9.300
4T
8.900
5T
7.850
14
8.650
4T
34.700
7T
15
BRUECHERT, ABBY
Apex Gymnastics
1
C2
9-10
9.250
6
8.900
5T
8.000
11T
8.500
8T
34.650
9
16
GOLD, SAMANTHA
Gymtime
1
C2
7-8
9.100
3
8.550
4
8.700
3
8.100
5
34.450
3
17
KUREK, SAMANTHA
Gymtime
1
C2
9-10
9.200
7T
8.650
12
8.000
11T
8.475
10
34.325
10T
17
BHARGAVA, KARINA
Riverview Gymnastics
1
C2
9-10
8.600
14
8.725
9T
8.350
7T
8.650
4T
34.325
10T
19
FREIDMAN, ABIGAIL
Gymtime
1
C2
9-10
8.700
13
8.725
9T
8.450
6
8.425
11
34.300
12
20
WATERS, MIA
Gymtime
1
C1
9-10
8.600
3
8.825
2
8.100
2T
8.750
2
34.275
2
21
SZCZEPANIK, OLIVIA
Spins Gymnastics academy
1
C1
7-8
9.200
3T
8.700
3
7.800
7
8.400
4T
34.100
3
21
FOSTER, CHLOE
Ace Gymnastics
1
C2
7-8
8.600
6
8.525
5
8.250
4T
8.725
3
34.100
4
23
SCHNEIDER, BROOKE
Ace Gymnastics
1
C1
7-8
9.000
5
8.150
10
7.650
10
9.200
1
34.000
4
23
GONZALEZ-LOPEZ, AVERI
Riverview Gymnastics
1
C2
9-10
8.850
12
8.150
14
8.500
4T
8.500
8T
34.000
13
25
RAY, SAMMIE
Gymtime
1
C2
9-10
8.900
10T
8.300
13
8.500
4T
8.150
14
33.850
14
26
GIANNONE, LEILA
Spins Gymnastics academy
1
C1
7-8
8.800
7
8.800
1
7.900
6
8.250
7
33.750
5
27
D'ALESSANDRO, MADDIE
Riverview Gymnastics
1
C1
7-8
8.400
11
8.250
9
8.650
2
8.400
4T
33.700
6
28
PUGIELLI, BRIANA
Ace Gymnastics
1
C1
7-8
8.750
8
8.300
7T
8.000
5
8.600
3
33.650
7
29
ANDRESEN, BROOKE
New Image Gymnastic Academy
1
C2
7-8
8.900
4
8.125
6
8.250
4T
8.300
4
33.575
5
30
BRUNO, GIANNA
Spins Gymnastics academy
1
C1
7-8
9.200
3T
8.450
5
8.050
4
7.750
10
33.450
8
31
RICCOBONO, BIANCA
Riverview Gymnastics
1
C2
7-8
8.800
5
8.750
3
7.800
6
7.975
6
33.325
6
32
BAILEY, RYLEE
Gymtime
1
C1
5-6
8.850
1
8.425
2
7.850
1
8.175
3
33.300
1
33
BENTON, KATYA
Gymtime
1
C2
11-12
9.250
1
8.600
2
7.300
2
8.100
2
33.250
2
33
SHANK, MATTEA
Apex Gymnastics
1
C1
7-8
8.900
6
8.300
7T
7.700
9
8.350
6
33.250
9
35
MISSING, CALLIE
New Image Gymnastic Academy
1
C1
9-10
8.850
2
8.775
3
7.650
5
7.900
5
33.175
3
36
SIMONOVA, NINA
Gymtime
1
C1
9-10
8.450
4
8.100
6
8.200
1
8.275
3
33.025
4
37
RIVERA, KALINA
Riverview Gymnastics
1
C1
5-6
8.500
3
8.500
1
7.000
5
8.550
1
32.550
2
38
MCNIELL, ELLA
Gymtime
1
C1
9-10
8.400
5
8.600
4
7.675
4
7.575
6
32.250
5
39
TAVOIARO, ADRIANNA
Spins Gymnastics academy
1
C1
7-8
8.600
9T
8.350
6
7.400
11
7.600
11
31.950
10
40
ALESKI, MORGAN
Ace Gymnastics
1
C1
5-6
8.700
2
8.000
3
7.150
4
7.875
4
31.725
3
41
CERULLO, BRIANNA
Apex Gymnastics
1
C1
7-8
8.600
9T
8.050
11
7.250
12
7.800
9
31.700
11
42
MACAVOY, ADDYSON
Apex Gymnastics
1
C1
9-10
8.300
6
8.250
5
7.100
6
7.950
4
31.600
6
43
MANGAN, BRIDGET
Ace Gymnastics
1
C1
5-6
8.200
4T
7.200
4
7.700
2
8.300
2
31.400
4
44
Schnurman, Elly
Gymtime
1
C1
7-8
8.100
12
7.200
12
7.775
8
7.450
12
30.525
12
45
DAVID, SKYLAR
Riverview Gymnastics
1
C1
5-6
8.200
4T
6.100
5
7.450
3
7.300
5
29.050
5
46
FRIEDMAN, ABIGAIL
Gymtime
1
B
9-10
0.000
4T
8.250
1
8.025
1
16.275
1
47
FAGIN, MADDIE
Gymtime
1
B
9-10
8.000
1
7.900
4
15.900
2
48
BENTON, KATYA
Gymtime
1
B
11-12
7.600
1
7.700
1
15.300
1
49
DAUER, ELLA
Gymtime
1
B
9-10
6.100
2
8.000
2T
14.100
3
50
GRUSON, ANNA
Gymtime
1
B
9-10
6.200
1
7.575
5
13.775
4
51
KUREK, SAMANTHA
Gymtime
1
B
9-10
5.000
3
8.000
2T
13.000
5