XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Gobourne, Derrian | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 4 | 9.850 1 | 9.775 1 | 9.525 2 | 9.725 1 | 38.875 1 |
2 | Sundstrom, Mia | Airborne Gymnastics and Dance |
B8 |
10 |
Group 5 | 9.650 1 | 9.550 1 | 9.250 3 | 9.625 1 | 38.075 1 |
3 | Cheney, Sabrina | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 4 | 9.425 5T | 9.475 3T | 9.425 3 | 9.600 2T | 37.925 2 |
4 | Mueller, Abigail | Classic Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 2 | 9.700 2 | 9.375 2 | 9.100 5 | 9.600 2T | 37.775 1 |
5 | Thompson, Abbie | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 3 | 9.575 2 | 8.800 6 | 9.625 1 | 9.675 1 | 37.675 1 |
5 | Ortiz, Gianna | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 2 | 9.275 4 | 9.625 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.275 6 | 37.675 2 |
7 | Ohme, Kathryn | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 2 | 9.300 3 | 9.250 4 | 9.425 3 | 9.625 1 | 37.600 3 |
8 | Cunningham, Amara | Galaxy Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 4 | 9.700 3 | 8.950 8 | 9.250 5 | 9.575 4T | 37.475 3 |
9 | Elsadek, Sandra | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 4 | 9.675 4 | 9.075 7 | 9.375 4 | 9.275 8 | 37.400 4 |
9 | Elliott, Lauren | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 3 | 9.500 3 | 9.275 3 | 9.175 3 | 9.450 2 | 37.400 2 |
9 | Irwin, Brooke | Airborne Gymnastics and Dance |
B8 |
10 |
Group 1 | 9.500 2 | 9.225 5T | 9.250 3T | 9.425 2 | 37.400 1 |
12 | Dearborn, Emmalyn | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 1 | 9.700 1 | 9.225 5T | 8.875 7 | 9.450 1 | 37.250 2 |
12 | Kauffman, Jasmine | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 4 | 9.275 7 | 9.475 3T | 9.175 6 | 9.325 7 | 37.250 5 |
14 | Haigis, Anna | Queen City Gymnastics/ Kids First |
B8 |
10 |
Group 4 | 9.425 5T | 9.250 5 | 8.850 9 | 9.600 2T | 37.125 6 |
15 | Nixon, Cally | International Gymnastics Training Center |
B8 |
10 |
Group 4 | 9.775 2 | 8.775 9T | 8.900 8 | 9.575 4T | 37.025 7 |
15 | John, Hailey | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 1 | 9.375 5 | 9.025 8 | 9.700 1 | 8.925 8T | 37.025 3 |
17 | McMullen, McCall | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 1 | 9.450 3 | 9.100 7 | 9.025 5 | 9.375 3 | 36.950 4 |
18 | Lee, Kelsey | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 1 | 9.325 6 | 9.275 4 | 9.400 2 | 8.925 8T | 36.925 5 |
19 | Wojewoda, Melanie | Queen City Gymnastics/ Kids First |
B8 |
10 |
Group 5 | 9.275 4T | 9.200 4 | 9.175 5 | 9.250 5T | 36.900 2 |
20 | Willmarth, Hannah | Airborne Gymnastics and Dance |
B8 |
10 |
Group 5 | 9.375 3 | 9.425 3 | 8.800 7 | 9.250 5T | 36.850 3 |
20 | Zuhlke, Allison | Salto Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 2 | 9.200 7 | 9.225 5T | 9.050 6 | 9.375 5 | 36.850 4 |
22 | Schugman, Renee | Gold Medal Gymnastics - Smithtown |
B8 |
10 |
Group 2 | 9.075 10 | 8.900 9 | 9.450 2 | 9.400 4 | 36.825 5 |
22 | McMullen, Madison | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 1 | 9.025 11 | 9.375 2 | 9.250 3T | 9.175 5 | 36.825 6 |
24 | Sheremeta, Alisa | Galaxy Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 4 | 8.950 10 | 8.775 9T | 9.550 1 | 9.450 6 | 36.725 8 |
25 | Gneco, Leah | Galaxy Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 3 | 9.000 10T | 9.300 2 | 9.150 4 | 9.250 4 | 36.700 3 |
26 | Lull, Autumn | Airborne Gymnastics and Dance |
B8 |
10 |
Group 2 | 9.250 5 | 9.125 8 | 8.625 9 | 9.600 2T | 36.600 6 |
27 | Littlejohn, Sage | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 3 | 9.200 7 | 9.100 4 | 8.950 5 | 9.100 6T | 36.350 4 |
27 | Johnson, Brooke | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 4 | 9.050 9 | 9.175 6 | 9.100 7 | 9.025 9 | 36.350 9 |
29 | Colendres, Maikaya | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 1 | 9.250 7T | 9.350 3 | 8.650 8 | 9.050 7 | 36.300 7 |
30 | Maxwell, Gracey | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 5 | 9.275 4T | 8.975 6T | 8.750 8 | 9.200 8 | 36.200 4 |
31 | Zens, Ariana | Salto Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 5 | 9.225 7 | 8.600 8 | 8.850 6 | 9.475 2 | 36.150 5 |
32 | Bart, Eller | Galaxy Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 3 | 9.000 10T | 8.352 8 | 9.425 2 | 9.300 3 | 36.077 5 |
33 | Torres, Kailyn | International Gymnastics Training Center |
B8 |
10 |
Group 1 | 9.225 10 | 8.700 10 | 9.000 6 | 9.100 6 | 36.025 8 |
34 | Katechis, Hattie | Airborne Gymnastics and Dance |
B8 |
10 |
Group 3 | 9.225 6 | 9.400 1 | 8.300 11 | 9.050 9 | 35.975 6 |
35 | Klugman, Katharine | Galaxy Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 1 | 9.400 4 | 9.000 9 | 8.100 10 | 9.200 4 | 35.700 9 |
35 | Swenson, Madison | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
B8 |
10 |
Group 2 | 9.225 6 | 9.150 7 | 8.300 10 | 9.025 7 | 35.700 7 |
37 | VanFossen, Abigail | Queen City Gymnastics/ Kids First |
B8 |
10 |
Group 5 | 8.950 9 | 8.975 6T | 8.475 11 | 9.275 4 | 35.675 6 |
38 | Fortinash, Helena | Galaxy Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 3 | 9.050 9 | 9.050 5 | 8.550 9T | 9.000 10 | 35.650 7 |
39 | Jones, Holly | West Wales UK |
B8 |
10 |
Group 3 | 9.600 1 | 8.625 7 | 8.550 9T | 8.850 12 | 35.625 8 |
40 | Lopina, Allison | Salto Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 3 | 9.375 4 | 8.350 9 | 8.700 7 | 9.100 6T | 35.525 9 |
41 | Henley, Jasmine | Redwood Empire Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 5 | 9.450 2 | 8.050 10 | 9.350 2 | 8.650 9 | 35.500 7 |
42 | Johnson, Chance | Galaxy Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 5 | 9.275 4T | 8.200 9 | 8.550 9 | 9.250 5T | 35.275 8 |
43 | Margolin, Katherine | Galaxy Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 3 | 9.150 8 | 8.100 10 | 8.575 8 | 9.075 8 | 34.900 10 |
44 | Buchner, Sara | Galaxy Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 3 | 9.250 5 | 7.700 11 | 8.725 6 | 9.150 5 | 34.825 11 |
45 | Langenstroer, Madeline | Salto Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 5 | 9.050 8 | 7.650 11 | 8.525 10 | 9.400 3 | 34.625 9 |
45 | Callahan, Cooper | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 2 | 8.650 11 | 9.225 5T | 8.150 12 | 8.600 9 | 34.625 8 |
47 | Thorne, Caitlyn | G.T. Gymnastics and Cheer |
B8 |
10 |
Group 2 | 9.100 9 | 7.825 12 | 8.250 11 | 8.850 8 | 34.025 9 |
48 | Pozo, Gabriella | International Gymnastics Training Center |
B8 |
10 |
Group 1 | 9.250 7T | 8.100 11 | 7.900 11 | 8.650 11 | 33.900 10 |
49 | Savery, Jordyn | Gold Medal Gymnastics - Smithtown |
B8 |
10 |
Group 1 | 9.250 7T | 7.225 12 | 8.500 9 | 8.900 10 | 33.875 11 |
50 | Byrd, Brittany | G.T. Gymnastics and Cheer |
B8 |
10 |
Group 4 | 9.075 8 | 6.050 12 | 8.150 11 | 8.200 10 | 31.475 10 |
51 | Bachman, Cayman | Airborne Gymnastics and Dance |
B8 |
10 |
Group 2 | 9.750 1 | 9.325 3 | 9.250 4 | 0.000 10T | 28.325 10 |
52 | Quiana, Alexandra | Galaxy Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 2 | 9.125 8 | 8.675 10 | 8.700 8 | 0.000 10T | 26.500 11 |
53 | Glynn, Emily | Airborne Gymnastics and Dance |
B8 |
10 |
Group 5 | 0.000 10T | 9.525 2 | 9.400 1 | 0.000 11T | 18.925 10 |
54 | Gamble, Kyla | International Gymnastics Training Center |
B8 |
10 |
Group 5 | 0.000 10T | 9.050 5 | 0.000 12 | 8.450 10 | 17.500 11 |
55 | Ekong, Eno-Abasi | Minnesota Aerials Gymnastics LLC |
B8 |
10 |
Group 3 | 0.000 12 | 0.000 12 | 8.150 12 | 8.975 11 | 17.125 12 |
56 | Gonzalez, Victoria | Elite Gymnastics Academy |
B8 |
10 |
Group 2 | 0.000 12 | 8.175 11 | 8.800 7 | 0.000 10T | 16.975 12 |
57 | Bruneman, Ashley | Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 4 | 0.000 11T | 7.750 11 | 8.600 10 | 0.000 11T | 16.350 11 |
58 | Ward, Abbey | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 4 | 0.000 11T | 9.600 2 | 0.000 12 | 0.000 11T | 9.600 12 |
59 | Brown, Julia | Orlando Metro Gymnastics |
B8 |
10 |
Group 1 | 0.000 12 | 9.400 1 | 0.000 12 | 0.000 12 | 9.400 12 |
60 | Hansen, Emma | Queen City Gymnastics/ Kids First |
B8 |
10 |
Group 5 | 0.000 10T | 0.000 12 | 9.200 4 | 0.000 11T | 9.200 12 |
|
|
|