MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 Tampa Bay Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-01-09
2016-01-10
Lightning City Gymnastics
521
2016 Tampa Bay Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gobourne, Derrian
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4
10
L10 s4grp3
9.750
1
9.400
1
9.150
1
9.600
1
37.900
1
2
Nyhus, Lauren
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4
XP
XP s4 grp2
9.450
3T
9.500
1
9.225
3
9.450
1
37.625
1
3
Kauffman, Jasmine
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4
10
L10 s4grp2
9.450
4
9.400
1
8.825
5
9.375
2
37.050
1
4
Falbo, Kayla
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4
XP
XP s4 grp2
9.375
6
9.050
6
9.350
1
9.225
4
37.000
2
5
Fehring, Julianne
La Fleur's
4
10
L10 s4grp1
9.525
1
8.850
1
9.325
1
9.275
2T
36.975
1
6
Barrett, Amanda
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4
XP
XP s4 grp2
9.300
7
9.100
5
9.050
5
9.175
6
36.625
3
7
Ortega, Alexis
La Fleur's
4
10
L10 s4grp2
9.600
1
8.550
3
9.400
1
9.050
4
36.600
2
8
Trotman, Reese
Bay City Gymnastics
4
XD
XD ALL
9.325
2
8.550
3
9.450
1
9.175
2
36.500
1
9
Paradise, Jordyn
La Fleur's
4
10
L10 s4grp1
9.250
4
8.700
3
9.100
5
9.275
2T
36.325
2
10
Sutherland-Maxwell, Kylee
Bay City Gymnastics
4
XD
XD ALL
9.600
1
8.600
2
8.950
2
9.150
3
36.300
2
11
Schrader, Katelyn
La Fleur's
4
XP
XP s4 grp2
8.975
9
9.300
4
8.600
8
9.350
2
36.225
4
12
Scioscia, Olivia
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
4
XP
XP s4 grp1
9.375
1
9.100
2
8.675
8T
9.000
8T
36.150
1
13
Head, Ryanna
La Fleur's
4
10
L10 s4grp2
9.500
3
8.750
2
8.900
3
8.850
5T
36.000
3
14
Delsanto, Addison
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4
XP
XP s4 grp1
9.100
3
8.650
4T
8.900
6
9.250
2
35.900
2
15
Linker, Moorea
La Fleur's
4
10
L10 s4grp1
9.400
2T
8.775
2
9.050
6T
8.625
6
35.850
3
15
Visconti, Samantha
Bay City Gymnastics
4
XP
XP s4 grp1
8.950
8T
9.400
1
8.400
11
9.100
5T
35.850
3
17
Balazic, Chloe
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
4
XP
XP s4 grp1
9.350
2
7.800
11
9.400
1
9.275
1
35.825
4
18
Bott, Morgan
La Fleur's
4
XP
XP s4 grp2
9.050
8
8.300
12
9.250
2
9.125
8
35.725
5
19
Lee, Courtnie
Bay City Gymnastics
4
XP
XP s4 grp1
8.650
13
8.950
3
9.000
5
9.050
7
35.650
5
20
Nixon, Cally
International Gymnastics Training Center
4
10
L10 s4grp3
9.100
2T
9.100
2
8.675
5
8.750
4
35.625
2
21
Russell, Christina
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4
XP
XP s4 grp2
9.500
2
8.150
14
8.625
7
9.300
3
35.575
6
22
Simpson, Quinn
La Fleur's
4
10
L10 s4grp3
8.825
5
9.025
4
8.800
2T
8.900
3
35.550
3
23
Diaz, Gabrielle
La Fleur's
4
10
L10 s4grp1
9.400
2T
8.500
4
8.275
8
9.325
1
35.500
4
23
McCardle, Emma
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
4
XP
XP s4 grp2
8.925
10
8.700
8
9.075
4
8.800
11T
35.500
7
25
Barringer, Katherine
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
4
XP
XP s4 grp2
8.700
14
9.475
2
8.500
9
8.800
11T
35.475
8
26
Taylor, Halley
La Fleur's
4
10
L10 s4grp3
9.000
4
8.650
5
8.400
7
9.400
2
35.450
4
27
Seibold, Abigail
La Fleur's
4
XP
XP s4 grp2
8.850
11
8.500
11
9.000
6
9.025
9
35.375
9
28
Lydon, Elizabeth
La Fleur's
4
XP
XP s4 grp1
9.000
5T
8.450
6
8.850
7
9.000
8T
35.300
6
29
Mizerany, Kaylie
La Fleur's
4
XD
XD ALL
9.150
4
8.850
1
8.550
3
8.700
5
35.250
3
30
Sullivan, Maddie
La Fleur's
4
XP
XP s4 grp2
9.600
1
8.650
9
7.700
12
9.200
5
35.150
10
31
Light, Ariana
Golden City Gymnastics
4
10
L10 s4grp1
8.900
5T
7.850
5
9.150
3T
9.175
4
35.075
5
32
Campbell, Dee
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
4
XP
XP s4 grp2
9.400
5
8.550
10
8.425
10
8.625
13
35.000
11
33
Aberin, Erianne
Bay City Gymnastics
4
XP
XP s4 grp2
8.800
12
9.350
3
7.650
13
9.150
7
34.950
12T
33
Swartz, Isabella
La Fleur's
4
XP
XP s4 grp1
8.700
12
8.100
9
9.050
4
9.100
5T
34.950
7
33
Braun, Keagan
Bay City Gymnastics
4
XP
XP s4 grp2
8.750
13
8.850
7
8.350
11
9.000
10
34.950
12T
36
Light, Rayna
Golden City Gymnastics
4
10
L10 s4grp1
8.900
5T
7.575
6
9.300
2
9.150
5
34.925
6
36
Bowe, Katie
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
4
10
L10 s4grp2
8.650
7
8.000
5
9.050
2
9.225
3
34.925
4
38
Stich, Jessica
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4
10
L10 s4grp3
9.100
2T
9.050
3
8.800
2T
7.850
6
34.800
5
39
McCaffrey, Katherine
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
4
XP
XP s4 grp1
8.850
10
7.650
12
9.100
3
9.125
4
34.725
8
40
Snyder, Rhia
Bay City Gymnastics
4
XD
XD ALL
9.225
3
7.900
4
8.150
4
9.250
1
34.525
4
41
Kennedy, Madison
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
4
XP
XP s4 grp1
8.950
8T
8.150
8
8.575
10
8.800
12T
34.475
9
42
Recktenwald, Isabella
Bay City Gymnastics
4
XP
XP s4 grp1
9.000
5T
8.200
7
8.200
12
9.000
8T
34.400
10
43
Maynor, Abigail
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
4
XP
XP s4 grp1
8.750
11
7.900
10
8.675
8T
8.950
11
34.275
11
44
Hanke, Madison
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
4
XP
XP s4 grp1
9.000
5T
8.650
4T
7.700
13
8.800
12T
34.150
12
45
Panzner, Elise
La Fleur's
4
10
L10 s4grp2
9.525
2
8.150
4
8.375
6
7.800
7
33.850
5
46
Barber, Cameron
Harbor City Gymnastics
4
10
L10 s4grp3
8.350
6
7.950
7
8.625
6
8.550
5
33.475
6
47
Ocasio, Mayah
La Fleur's
4
10
L10 s4grp1
8.700
7
7.200
7
9.050
6T
8.275
7
33.225
7
48
Haffner, Kylie
La Fleur's
4
10
L10 s4grp2
8.800
6
6.700
6
8.325
7
8.850
5T
32.675
6
49
Shields, Lauren
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
4
XD
XD ALL
8.500
5
6.900
5
7.100
5
8.925
4
31.425
5
50
Bynum, Tess
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
4
XP
XP s4 grp1
9.050
4
0.000
13
9.375
2
9.225
3
27.650
13
51
Elsadek, Sandra
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4
10
L10 s4grp2
9.350
5
0.000
7
8.875
4
9.400
1
27.625
7
52
Campbell, Erica
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
4
XP
XP s4 grp2
9.450
3T
8.200
13
0.000
14
8.550
14
26.200
14
53
Burgess, Ella
TNT Gymnastics Fitness Complex Inc
4
10
L10 s4grp1
8.400
8
0.000
8
9.150
3T
7.800
8
25.350
8
54
Johnson, Brooke
Lakewood Ranch Gymnastics
4
10
L10 s4grp3
0.000
7
8.025
6
8.750
4
0.000
7
16.775
7