My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2015 Great West Gym Fest - MyMeetScores.com
2015 Great West Gym Fest
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2015-02-202015-02-22 UnknownClick here794
Meet Scores Session: 06
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Tai, AshleyTechnique Gymnastics 06 10 Jr9.600 18.950 29.275 18.775 536.600 1
2Chan, SerenaEdge Gymnastics Training Center 06 9 Sr A9.000 6T9.250 18.950 19.125 236.325 1
3Hebert, KelleyEdge Gymnastics Training Center 06 10 Jr9.425 28.500 59.000 39.100 336.025 2
4Milliet, EmilyAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 06 10 Jr9.250 3T9.000 18.900 48.800 435.950 3
5Relova, StephanieEdge Gymnastics Training Center 06 10 Sr9.100 2T8.700 39.050 29.050 435.900 1
6Iakounitcheva, IounonaTechnique Gymnastics 06 9 Sr A9.400 29.100 38.350 48.850 435.700 2T
6Gilmore, TaylorEdge Gymnastics Training Center 06 9 Sr A9.300 39.150 28.100 69.150 135.700 2T
8Yektaparast, YasmineEdge Gymnastics Training Center 06 10 Sr9.000 4T8.250 69.150 19.200 1T35.600 2
9Hinatsu, AudreyRiverside Gymnastics Academy 06 9 Sr B9.025 29.000 29.100 18.450 335.575 1
10Walton, LeilaNorth Bay Athletic Association 06 9 Jr A9.200 39.525 18.050 78.750 435.525 1
11Wolf, HannahFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 06 10 Sr9.400 18.550 48.350 59.200 1T35.500 3
12Kaufmann, EvalynnGymTastics 06 9 Jr A9.275 18.425 58.850 18.875 235.425 2
13Iakounitcheva, SusannaTechnique Gymnastics 06 10 Jr9.150 5T8.300 78.650 79.150 235.250 4
14Dennis, MeganAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 06 10 Sr8.875 68.750 29.000 38.525 735.150 4
15Bowers, DanaTechnique Gymnastics 06 9 Sr B9.475 19.050 18.400 28.100 535.025 2
16Lopotan, CrystalTechnique Gymnastics 06 10 Jr9.150 5T8.350 68.775 68.725 635.000 5
17Albrecht, AshleyLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy 06 10 Jr9.125 78.900 38.575 88.350 934.950 6
18Fletcher, MackenzieTechnique Gymnastics 06 9 Sr A9.175 49.050 48.150 58.500 534.875 4
18Johnsen, NicoleMismo Gymnastics Inc 06 9 Jr B9.125 28.300 2T8.600 2T8.850 334.875 1
20Rogers, EllaDelta Gymnastics Society 06 9 Jr A8.700 78.975 28.250 4T8.800 334.725 3
21Braida, KendraTechnique Gymnastics 06 9 Sr A9.150 58.450 68.750 38.350 634.700 5
22Beaudin, NaiyaMismo Gymnastics Inc 06 9 Jr B8.850 68.300 2T8.500 48.975 1T34.625 2
23Nickolas, ChristianEdge Gymnastics Training Center 06 10 Jr8.950 88.000 88.800 58.550 834.300 7
24Dahme, ElizabethMetro Gymnastics Center 06 9 Jr B9.225 17.000 88.975 18.975 1T34.175 3
25Pier, AubreeAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 06 9 Jr B9.000 48.600 17.950 68.575 534.125 4
26Andrada, ChelseyNorth Bay Athletic Association 06 10 Jr9.250 3T7.000 109.175 28.675 734.100 8
27Carl, CourtneyMismo Gymnastics Inc 06 10 Sr9.100 2T7.400 88.275 69.175 333.950 5
27Mostajo, ValerieNorth Bay Athletic Association 06 9 Jr A9.050 48.200 68.100 68.600 633.950 4
29Anderson, SophieDelta Gymnastics Society 06 9 Jr A8.875 57.600 88.250 4T9.075 133.800 5
29Shasky, MadisonEdge Gymnastics Training Center 06 9 Jr B9.050 37.500 58.600 2T8.650 433.800 5
31LaRue, ZoeyFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 06 9 Jr A8.050 8T8.600 48.325 38.450 7T33.425 6
32Frost, AlexaCommunity Youth Center 06 9 Jr A8.800 68.800 38.375 27.350 1033.325 7
33Packer, MackenzieAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 06 10 Sr8.750 78.500 57.925 88.050 833.225 6
34Moncur, HannahMt. Helena Gymnastics 06 9 Sr B8.800 38.300 38.300 3T7.750 833.150 3
35Yzaguirre, StoreeAchievers Gymnastics Center LLC 06 10 Sr9.000 4T7.700 77.800 98.550 633.050 7
36Ong, MarieTechnique Gymnastics 06 10 Jr8.900 97.550 97.300 99.175 132.925 9
37Pinon, EmmaMetro Gymnastics Center 06 9 Sr B8.450 4T8.200 47.475 68.750 132.875 4
38Le, SarahMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 06 9 Jr B8.950 57.300 68.150 58.300 632.700 6
39Gales, AmayaAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 06 9 Jr A9.225 27.450 97.550 98.450 7T32.675 8
39Larsen, AmandaGymnastics Northwest 06 9 Sr B8.450 4T7.700 58.300 3T8.225 432.675 5
41Depasquale, TessaFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 06 9 Sr A8.350 108.600 57.175 98.125 932.250 6
42McEwen, AloraAnchorage Gymnastics Association 06 9 Jr B8.650 88.300 2T7.050 88.225 732.225 7
43Eugenio, MadelynNorth Bay Athletic Association 06 9 Jr A8.050 8T7.900 77.500 108.725 532.175 9
44Mickelson, JennMismo Gymnastics Inc 06 9 Sr A9.000 6T7.450 77.400 88.175 7T32.025 7
45Allen, GraceMt. Helena Gymnastics 06 9 Sr A8.950 86.550 98.900 27.600 1032.000 8
46Dundas, NicoleFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 06 9 Sr A8.750 97.000 88.000 78.175 7T31.925 9
47Solensky, CourtneyMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 06 9 Jr B8.825 77.150 77.800 77.750 931.525 8
48Ballard, MikelleMt. Helena Gymnastics 06 9 Jr A7.950 107.250 107.750 88.200 931.150 10
49Ghiringhelli, KelseyNorth Bay Athletic Association 06 9 Sr B8.350 77.350 66.950 77.900 630.550 6
50Shalit, MichelleEdge Gymnastics Training Center 06 10 Sr8.725 80.000 108.150 78.875 525.750 8
51Carpenter, KiandraFuntastics/Team Avant Coeur 06 9 Sr B7.750 80.000 7T7.600 57.850 723.200 7
52Woods, JacquelynneEdge Gymnastics Training Center 06 9 Sr A9.425 10.000 100.000 108.950 318.375 10
53Herzog, KiraNorth Bay Athletic Association 06 10 Sr0.000 9T9.050 18.600 40.000 9T17.650 9
54Bowers, AmandaTechnique Gymnastics 06 10 Jr0.000 108.750 40.000 100.000 108.750 10
55Pier, AlainaAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 06 9 Sr B0.000 90.000 7T0.000 8T8.500 28.500 8
56Cranston, JenniferMid-Columbia Gymnastics Academy 06 9 Sr B8.450 4T0.000 7T0.000 8T0.000 98.450 9
57Skepner, HannahEdge Gymnastics Training Center 06 9 Jr B0.000 90.000 90.000 98.100 88.100 9
58Chambers, MelissaEdge Gymnastics Training Center 06 10 Sr0.000 9T6.750 90.000 100.000 9T6.750 10