My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2014 Blue Gray Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2014 Blue Gray Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2014-11-212014-11-23 Armory Athletics675
Meet Scores Session: 3B Level: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XS,  XG,  XP
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Tillman, TiarraUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC 3B 2 D9.350 4T9.275 2T9.225 39.550 237.400 1
2Lathan, AniyahNoma's School of Gymnastics 3B 2 D9.100 89.550 19.500 19.200 837.350 2
3Singleton, TannaXtreme Athletics 3B 2 C9.225 69.300 19.225 49.450 3T37.200 1
4Ellerman, AbigailXtreme Athletics 3B 2 B9.350 2T8.950 99.200 29.675 137.175 1
5Branson, KatherineXtreme Athletics 3B 2 B9.450 19.125 49.125 3T9.400 2T37.100 2
6Easterling, CampbellChilton County YMCA 3B 2 B9.350 2T9.250 19.275 19.200 437.075 3
7Richardson, BelleChilton County YMCA 3B 2 C9.150 89.075 29.450 1T9.375 537.050 2
8Brown, AlyssaNoma's School of Gymnastics 3B 2 C9.450 18.850 4T9.175 59.450 3T36.925 3
9Jennings, CarolineNoma's School of Gymnastics 3B 2 E9.650 18.450 49.275 19.525 136.900 1
10Moss, ShannaUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC 3B 2 D9.350 4T9.275 2T8.650 109.575 136.850 3
10Moore, JavantiNoma's School of Gymnastics 3B 2 E9.375 28.975 19.225 29.275 236.850 2
12Ray, JordanUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC 3B 2 D9.300 68.825 109.275 29.350 536.750 4
13Sconyers, HaileeXtreme Athletics 3B 2 D9.275 78.850 99.150 49.450 336.725 5T
13Williams, KeilynnNoma's School of Gymnastics 3B 2 D9.450 28.950 7T9.000 6T9.325 6T36.725 5T
15Sechrest, LaurenNoma's School of Gymnastics 3B 2 D9.675 19.050 58.975 89.000 1036.700 7
16Parker, OliviaChilton County YMCA 3B 2 C9.325 2T8.850 4T8.975 79.475 236.625 4
17Tillman, TomiaUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC 3B 2 D9.375 39.225 48.950 99.050 936.600 8
18Martin, AbigailNoma's School of Gymnastics 3B 2 C9.025 108.750 79.450 1T9.350 636.575 5
19Collum, ArielChilton County YMCA 3B 2 A8.800 89.225 19.150 2T9.325 336.500 1
20Stilwell, AlyviaChilton County YMCA 3B 2 D9.050 98.950 7T9.075 59.325 6T36.400 9
21Richardson, HannahUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC 3B 2 D8.950 10T9.000 69.000 6T9.425 436.375 10
22Thornton, MadisonChilton County YMCA 3B 2 B9.100 59.050 5T9.025 59.125 6T36.300 4
23Tutor, VictoriaNoma's School of Gymnastics 3B 2 E9.300 38.550 39.175 39.225 436.250 3
24Mastin, CarolineUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC 3B 2 B8.750 129.175 29.125 3T9.150 536.200 5
24Jordan De, DanjelaUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC 3B 2 C9.125 99.000 39.150 68.925 1036.200 6
26Gibbons, ShyannEmerald City Gymnastics 3B 2 A9.075 28.700 69.200 19.200 436.175 2
27Pippins, AlyssaXtreme Athletics 3B 2 A8.950 79.200 28.850 4T9.125 636.125 3
28Price, EllaChilton County YMCA 3B 2 C9.175 78.825 68.950 89.150 736.100 7
28Cleland, JoannaXtreme Athletics 3B 2 B9.050 69.025 7T8.975 69.050 8T36.100 6
30Ward, VictoriaNoma's School of Gymnastics 3B 2 A9.025 4T8.450 8T9.150 2T9.375 236.000 4
31Comisac, KatherineNoma's School of Gymnastics 3B 2 C8.775 128.400 99.275 39.500 135.950 8
32Edwards, NatalieEmerald City Gymnastics 3B 2 B9.025 78.575 108.925 7T9.400 2T35.925 7
33Glasscock, RachaelChilton County YMCA 3B 2 B8.925 8T9.050 5T8.725 10T9.050 8T35.750 8
34Lewis, ElysiaUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC 3B 2 A8.750 99.150 38.825 68.975 1035.700 5
35Chrysson, CamrynXtreme Athletics 3B 2 E8.675 48.650 29.100 49.250 335.675 4
35Whitlow, LaceyUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC 3B 2 B8.900 109.150 38.925 7T8.700 12T35.675 9
37Jackson, GracyXtreme Athletics 3B 2 C9.325 2T8.650 88.600 109.075 835.650 9
38Allen, RhyannaNoma's School of Gymnastics 3B 2 B9.300 48.525 118.775 98.700 12T35.300 10
38Vazquez, ElaisaUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC 3B 2 A8.525 108.850 58.775 7T9.150 535.300 6
40Corley, KaylinUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC 3B 2 A9.325 18.375 108.550 109.000 935.250 7
41Sherwood, EmmaXtreme Athletics 3B 2 A8.975 68.575 78.775 7T8.850 1135.175 8
42Edwards, KendylEmerald City Gymnastics 3B 2 C9.300 4T8.275 128.550 128.950 935.075 10
43Mansmann, LelaUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC 3B 2 B8.825 118.375 128.725 10T9.125 6T35.050 11
44Brian, PaigeEmerald City Gymnastics 3B 2 B8.925 8T9.025 7T8.000 138.900 1134.850 12
45Norman, LydiaUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC 3B 2 C9.300 4T8.300 118.575 118.600 1234.775 11
46Fite, KaylinXtreme Athletics 3B 2 D8.950 10T8.550 118.275 128.900 1134.675 11
47Robertson, MelanieUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC 3B 2 C9.000 118.325 108.625 98.700 1134.650 12
48Morris, HannahUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC 3B 2 A9.050 37.625 128.775 7T9.100 734.550 9
49Wharton, OliviaEmerald City Gymnastics 3B 2 A8.400 118.450 8T8.425 11T9.050 834.325 10
50Vaughn, TinsleyUnited Gymstars and Cheer LLC 3B 2 A9.025 4T7.550 138.425 11T8.750 1233.750 11
51Jennings, NatalieNoma's School of Gymnastics 3B 2 D8.500 128.150 128.500 118.550 1233.700 12
52Bonilla, AdrianaNoma's School of Gymnastics 3B 2 A6.350 139.050 48.850 4T9.425 133.675 12
52Eller-Olsen, AutumnEmerald City Gymnastics 3B 2 B8.225 137.700 138.700 129.050 8T33.675 13
54Baker, JayaEmerald City Gymnastics 3B 2 A8.250 128.000 117.575 138.475 1332.300 13