MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2014 Tennessee Spring State Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-03-21
2014-03-23
River City Gymnastics
857
2014 Tennessee Spring State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: TNT Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Harada, Minami
TNT Gymnastics
A2
XS
JrA
9.525
2T
9.925
1
9.725
3
9.675
2
38.850
1
2
Ballew, Chloe
TNT Gymnastics
A2
XS
JrB
9.700
1
9.875
2
9.600
9T
9.650
3
38.825
2
3
Jansen, Claire
TNT Gymnastics
A1
XB
SrA
9.625
4
9.550
7
9.550
8
9.800
1
38.525
5
3
Blackberg, Morgan
TNT Gymnastics
A4
XG
Ch
9.425
3
9.750
1
9.750
2T
9.600
4T
38.525
2
5
McClure, Aspen
TNT Gymnastics
A3
XS
SrB
9.200
5T
9.925
2
9.775
4
9.575
3
38.475
3
6
Chambers, Sydney
TNT Gymnastics
A2
XS
ChB
9.350
3T
9.750
2
9.725
2
9.550
2T
38.375
1
7
Hasty, Bailey
TNT Gymnastics
A2
XS
ChB
9.600
1
9.650
4
9.625
4T
9.450
6
38.325
2
8
Freytag, Grace
TNT Gymnastics
A3
XS
SrA
9.150
5T
9.775
2
9.800
1T
9.550
2
38.275
2
9
Conner, Eliza
TNT Gymnastics
A4
XG
SrA
9.275
4
9.625
2
9.550
3T
9.800
1
38.250
1
10
Lahrs, Alexis
TNT Gymnastics
A3
XS
SrC
9.250
7
9.525
6
9.750
4
9.650
5T
38.175
5T
11
Littrell, Sydney
TNT Gymnastics
A4
XG
JrA
9.150
4T
9.725
1
9.600
1T
9.675
2
38.150
1
12
Hopkins, Jillian
TNT Gymnastics
A2
XS
JrA
9.500
4T
9.500
8T
9.525
11T
9.600
3T
38.125
6T
13
Bollschweiler, Eden
TNT Gymnastics
A3
XS
SrB
9.325
3
9.700
4T
9.275
14
9.675
2
37.975
5
13
Gamble, Kaylie
TNT Gymnastics
A2
XS
JrB
9.200
9T
9.675
5T
9.600
9T
9.500
5T
37.975
6T
15
Roland, Maddie
TNT Gymnastics
A2
XS
JrB
9.425
2
9.675
5T
9.400
14
9.350
9
37.850
9
15
Duck, Rebekah
TNT Gymnastics
A1
XB
ChB
9.375
7
9.575
2T
9.450
5T
9.450
1T
37.850
2
17
Pinson, Emily
TNT Gymnastics
B4
XP
Ch
9.575
1
9.675
1
9.325
6
9.225
9
37.800
1T
18
Jablonski, Stevielin
TNT Gymnastics
A1
XB
JrA
9.350
3T
9.400
3T
9.600
2
9.400
2
37.750
3
19
Bickett, Kaylee
TNT Gymnastics
A1
XB
SrB
9.375
2
9.375
2
9.500
2
9.475
2
37.725
2
20
McCord, Kelly
TNT Gymnastics
A3
XS
SrA
9.175
4
9.700
3
9.275
11
9.475
4
37.625
5
20
Donovan, Erika-Anne
TNT Gymnastics
B4
XP
Sr
9.550
2T
9.250
4
9.200
3
9.625
1
37.625
2
22
Warwick, Ahna
TNT Gymnastics
A1
XB
ChA
9.250
5
9.625
1
9.200
8
9.400
4T
37.475
4
22
Atkins, Erin
TNT Gymnastics
B4
XP
Jr
9.525
4
9.525
2
9.100
4
9.325
6T
37.475
3
24
Chrisman, Abby
TNT Gymnastics
B4
XP
Sr
9.725
1
9.750
1
9.050
4
8.800
6
37.325
3T
25
Tucker, Rylee
TNT Gymnastics
A1
XB
ChA
9.400
2T
9.200
6T
9.050
9
9.400
4T
37.050
6
26
Croft, Olivia
TNT Gymnastics
A3
XS
SrB
8.450
15
9.375
9T
9.700
5
9.450
6
36.975
11
27
Lawson, Hannah
TNT Gymnastics
B4
XP
Sr
9.550
2T
9.275
3
8.950
5
9.100
5
36.875
5
27
Fremming, Kiera
TNT Gymnastics
A1
XB
JrA
9.200
5T
9.400
3T
9.375
6
8.900
7T
36.875
6
29
Woolford, Alexandra
TNT Gymnastics
A1
XB
JrA
9.025
8
9.275
7
9.000
10T
9.200
5
36.500
7
30
Schultz, Kristen
TNT Gymnastics
B4
XP
Jr
9.375
7T
8.625
10
9.000
6
9.450
3T
36.450
6
31
Blair, Katelyn
TNT Gymnastics
B4
XP
Jr
9.500
5
8.725
8
8.875
7
9.300
8T
36.400
7
32
Oaks, Skylar
TNT Gymnastics
B4
XP
Sr
9.150
7T
8.725
7
8.550
7
8.675
7
35.100
7
33
Gray, Savannah
TNT Gymnastics
C2
8
SrA
8.950
6
7.300
10
9.075
4
9.125
3
34.450
7T