MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2013 Tiger Paw Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-01-31
2013-02-03
Unknown
Click here
1576
2013 Tiger Paw Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: River City Youth Fitness
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
BR,
GD,
PL,
SL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Weber, Natalie
River City Youth Fitness
4-P
7
Group G
9.600
1
8.450
3
9.325
1
9.275
1
36.650
1
2
O'Neill, Kelsey
River City Youth Fitness
4-P
7
Group C
9.375
3
8.900
7
9.125
3
9.075
6T
36.475
2
3
Cash, Meghan
River City Youth Fitness
7-P
9
Group C
9.225
1
8.500
3
9.075
2
9.175
1
35.975
1
4
Jones, Kindred
River City Youth Fitness
4-P
7
Group B
9.400
4
8.325
11
8.500
9
9.200
7
35.425
7
5
Hackenberg, Samantha
River City Youth Fitness
5-O
4
Group G
9.100
8
8.300
9
9.050
5
8.950
6T
35.400
7
6
Escobar, Olivia
River City Youth Fitness
10O
5
Group C
8.175
7
8.950
4T
9.050
4
9.000
2T
35.175
5
7
Circeo, Sami
River City Youth Fitness
7-P
9
Group C
9.050
3T
7.875
5
9.200
1
8.900
4T
35.025
2
7
Perkins, Alexandra
River City Youth Fitness
10O
5
Group B
8.350
6
9.050
2
9.100
1
8.525
9
35.025
4
9
Hall, Lilly
River City Youth Fitness
4-P
7
Group B
9.050
12
8.550
8
7.850
10
9.175
8
34.625
9T
9
Fisher, Addison
River City Youth Fitness
5-O
4
Group B
8.600
11
8.950
4
8.175
9T
8.900
3T
34.625
5
9
Lamonica, Grace
River City Youth Fitness
4-P
7
Group C
8.725
9
8.350
9
8.950
4
8.600
9
34.625
8
12
Washburn, Stephanie
River City Youth Fitness
4-P
7
Group F
8.800
9T
8.600
4
8.425
5
8.775
8T
34.600
6
13
Jorrand, Melanie
River City Youth Fitness
10O
5
Group B
8.600
4
8.775
5T
8.500
7
8.675
7T
34.550
6
14
Perkins, Emma
River City Youth Fitness
5-O
4
Group B
8.850
7
8.550
8
8.550
6T
8.450
8
34.400
6
15
Beam, Avery
River City Youth Fitness
5-O
4
Group C
8.850
6T
8.275
6
8.600
5
8.650
3T
34.375
4
16
Bauer, Abigail
River City Youth Fitness
9-O
6
Group C
9.450
1
8.025
6
7.800
11
9.050
2T
34.325
6
17
D'Ambrosia, Ashley
River City Youth Fitness
9-O
6
Group B
9.250
1
8.575
5T
8.050
11
8.300
9
34.175
8
18
Gormley, Cadence
River City Youth Fitness
10O
5
Group A
8.050
6T
8.425
5
8.750
5
8.850
4
34.075
4
19
Hayes, Erin
River City Youth Fitness
4-P
7
Group E
8.600
11
8.600
3
8.100
5
8.500
9
33.800
5
20
Andrews, Kathryn
River City Youth Fitness
10O
5
Group B
8.050
9T
8.450
10
8.550
6
8.675
7T
33.725
8
21
Stinnette, Olivia
River City Youth Fitness
9-O
6
Group B
8.400
10
7.425
10
9.175
3
8.700
5
33.700
10
22
Walker, Kayleigh
River City Youth Fitness
4-P
7
Group G
8.700
11
7.850
4T
8.325
6
8.750
9
33.625
8
23
Harrison, Nicole
River City Youth Fitness
10O
5
Group E
8.000
9
8.050
6
8.600
5
8.875
4
33.525
7
23
Unice, Cameron
River City Youth Fitness
5-O
4
Group B
8.700
9
7.900
10
8.175
9T
8.750
5
33.525
8
25
Strong, Emily
River City Youth Fitness
9-O
6
Group C
9.075
7
6.900
10
9.025
6
8.475
7
33.475
8
26
Slaunwhite, Taylor
River City Youth Fitness
10O
5
Group B
8.250
7T
8.275
11
7.950
11
8.850
5
33.325
10
26
Pustilnik, Morgan
River City Youth Fitness
5-O
4
Group B
8.675
10
7.650
11
8.300
8
8.700
6
33.325
10
28
Fisher, Lacy
River City Youth Fitness
10O
5
Group C
8.325
6
7.675
8
8.650
8
8.500
7
33.150
7
29
McPeters, Kelsey
River City Youth Fitness
7-P
9
Group C
7.800
9
8.050
4
8.575
6
8.675
8T
33.100
7
30
Jackson, Kristin
River City Youth Fitness
10O
5
Group B
8.050
9T
8.500
9
8.200
9
8.325
10
33.075
11
31
Layton, Sabrina
River City Youth Fitness
5-O
4
Group C
8.850
6T
8.050
9
7.650
9
8.500
6
33.050
8
32
Underwood, Sharon
River City Youth Fitness
10O
5
Group A
7.750
9
8.250
7
8.525
8
8.425
6
32.950
6
33
Cavallo, Isabella
River City Youth Fitness
5-O
4
Group C
9.025
4
8.150
7
7.050
10
8.650
3T
32.875
9
34
Hughes, Anna
River City Youth Fitness
9-O
6
Group A
8.725
5
7.375
9
7.850
11
8.800
9
32.750
9
35
Young, Jessica
River City Youth Fitness
9-O
6
Group C
8.500
9
7.300
9
7.925
10
8.600
6
32.325
9
36
Clark, Harper
River City Youth Fitness
10O
5
Group C
7.850
8
6.850
11
8.850
6
8.525
6
32.075
9
37
Parks, Julia
River City Youth Fitness
5-O
4
Group E
8.400
10
8.150
9
6.975
10
8.500
7
32.025
9
38
Reiter, Erika
River City Youth Fitness
4-P
7
Group F
8.550
11
6.050
12
8.450
4
8.700
10
31.750
12
39
Walker, Sydney
River City Youth Fitness
9-O
6
Group A
8.375
8
6.200
11
7.950
10
8.725
10
31.250
11