MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 YMCA NW District Gymnastics Championship
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-24
2023-03-25
TiffinYMCA
262
2023 YMCA NW District Gymnastics Championship - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XG
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Runion, Summer
TiffinYMCA
3
XG
Junior A
9.300
9.300
2
9.650
9.550
2
9.450
9.450
1
9.600
9.300
4
37.600
37.600
1
2
Pariseau, Tenley
Defiance Area YMCA
3
XG
Junior B
9.400
9.150
2
9.525
9.500
2
9.475
9.300
1
9.600
9.500
1
37.525
37.450
1
3
Roose, Reagan
Defiance Area YMCA
3
XG
Junior A
9.500
9.200
3
9.650
9.650
1
9.450
9.050
3
9.650
9.500
1
37.600
37.400
2
4
Clay, Aviana
Defiance Area YMCA
3
XG
Junior A
9.400
9.400
1
9.450
9.450
4
9.425
9.000
4
9.450
9.100
7T
37.325
36.950
3
5
Fox, Emma
Greater Toledo YMCA
3
XG
Junior B
9.250
9.250
1T
9.325
9.250
3
9.250
9.150
3T
9.500
9.250
4T
36.900
36.900
2
6
Johns, Kendel
Defiance Area YMCA
3
XG
Junior B
9.225
8.900
5
9.600
9.550
1
9.500
9.050
5
9.500
9.300
3T
37.450
36.800
3
7
Witte, Katie
TiffinYMCA
3
XG
Junior B
9.200
9.050
3
9.275
9.200
4T
9.350
9.100
4
9.575
9.300
3T
36.650
36.650
4
8
Lloyd, Matie
Defiance Area YMCA
3
XG
Junior A
9.350
9.100
4T
9.600
9.500
3
9.475
8.600
7
9.650
9.400
2
37.650
36.600
4
9
Altstaetter, Norah
Defiance Area YMCA
3
XG
Junior A
9.100
9.100
4T
9.175
9.050
8T
9.350
9.350
2
9.275
9.000
9T
36.575
36.500
5
10
Wagner, Ashley
Greater Toledo YMCA
3
XG
Senior
9.150
8.750
3T
9.350
9.350
1
9.500
8.800
4T
9.400
9.400
2
36.950
36.300
1
11
Johnson, McKenzi
Sandusky Y
3
XG
Junior B
9.000
9.000
4
9.000
9.000
6
9.150
9.150
3T
9.000
9.000
6T
36.150
36.150
5
12
Ingersoll, Ariah
Shelby
3
XG
Junior A
9.100
8.700
8
9.400
9.200
5T
9.250
8.850
5
9.550
9.350
3
36.900
36.100
6
13
Galloway, Ciara
Greater Toledo YMCA
3
XG
Junior B
9.050
8.600
9
9.025
8.800
7
9.300
8.900
6T
9.450
9.450
2
36.275
35.750
6
14
Regalado, Lainey
Greater Toledo YMCA
3
XG
Junior B
9.400
8.700
7T
9.350
9.200
4T
8.800
8.500
7
9.300
9.300
3T
35.825
35.700
7
14
Patterson, Alana
Sandusky Y
3
XG
Junior A
9.150
8.850
7
9.575
9.150
6
9.700
8.500
8
9.800
9.200
5
38.225
35.700
7
16
Shields, Anna
Napolean Y
3
XG
Senior
9.000
8.800
2
8.950
8.950
3
9.475
9.000
3T
9.300
8.900
4
36.375
35.650
2
17
Weaver, Emmaline
Napolean Y
3
XG
Senior
8.500
8.500
5
8.850
8.850
5
9.200
9.200
1
9.000
9.000
3T
35.550
35.550
3
18
Rohrs, Abbi
Napolean Y
3
XG
Junior B
9.000
8.750
6
8.775
8.700
8
9.400
9.200
2
9.250
8.850
8
35.825
35.500
8
18
Gerken, Avery
Napolean Y
3
XG
Senior
8.800
8.600
4T
8.925
8.900
4
9.300
9.000
3T
9.150
9.000
3T
35.500
35.500
4
20
Kulmatycki, Meredith
Greater Toledo YMCA
3
XG
Senior
9.300
9.100
1
9.050
9.000
2
9.250
7.800
8
9.550
9.500
1
36.950
35.400
5
21
Henson, Noelle
Sandusky Y
3
XG
Junior A
8.250
8.250
10
9.100
9.100
7T
8.800
8.800
6
9.150
9.150
6T
35.300
35.300
8
22
Antigo, Bethany
Defiance Area YMCA
3
XG
Junior A
9.050
9.050
5
9.375
9.100
7T
8.550
7.800
12T
9.200
9.150
6T
35.750
35.100
9
23
Aksoy, Irem
Greater Toledo YMCA
3
XG
Junior B
9.250
9.250
1T
8.550
8.000
14
8.900
8.900
6T
9.400
8.900
7T
35.200
35.050
9
24
Hill, Averie
Bucyrus Y
3
XG
Junior A
8.925
8.500
9
9.200
9.200
5T
8.800
8.000
10
9.000
9.000
9T
34.700
34.700
10
25
Mason, Celeste
Sandusky Y
3
XG
Junior A
9.350
9.000
6T
9.300
8.550
11
9.300
7.800
12T
9.575
9.100
7T
37.100
34.450
11
26
Sattler, Chelsea
Napolean Y
3
XG
Senior
8.875
8.400
6
9.000
8.000
10
9.400
9.000
3T
9.600
9.000
3T
35.550
34.400
6
27
Bickel, Makenna
Napolean Y
3
XG
Senior
8.800
8.750
3T
8.100
8.100
8
8.850
8.500
6
9.000
9.000
3T
34.350
34.350
7
28
Schwiebert, Caylee
Napolean Y
3
XG
Senior
9.100
8.600
4T
8.450
8.150
7
9.200
9.050
2
9.000
8.500
7
34.300
34.300
8
29
Palm, Riley
Shelby
3
XG
Junior A
9.000
9.000
6T
8.700
8.700
9
7.900
7.450
13
9.050
9.050
8
34.200
34.200
12
29
Mischler, Ella
Sandusky Y
3
XG
Senior
8.750
8.750
3T
8.050
8.050
9
8.600
8.600
5
8.800
8.800
5
34.200
34.200
9
31
Pappas, Kendall
TiffinYMCA
3
XG
Junior A
7.850
7.850
11
9.050
9.050
8T
8.400
8.400
9
8.850
8.800
10
34.100
34.100
13
32
Fulop, Lily
Greater Toledo YMCA
3
XG
Junior B
8.800
8.350
11
9.150
8.650
9
8.900
8.000
8T
9.450
9.000
6T
35.600
34.000
10
33
Gardiner, Ava
Greater Toledo YMCA
3
XG
Junior B
8.900
8.650
8
8.850
8.100
13
9.275
7.900
9
9.300
9.250
4T
36.000
33.900
11
34
Langenderfer, Maggie
Napolean Y
3
XG
Junior B
8.700
8.700
7T
8.800
8.600
10
8.650
7.600
11
9.000
8.900
7T
34.750
33.800
12
35
Dobbelare, Riley
Sandusky Y
3
XG
Junior B
9.050
8.700
7T
9.175
8.250
12
9.000
7.700
10T
9.325
9.000
6T
35.700
33.650
13T
35
King, McKinnley
Shelby
3
XG
Junior B
8.600
8.550
10
8.500
8.400
11
8.000
8.000
8T
8.950
8.700
9
33.725
33.650
13T
37
Spackey, Mackenzie
Shelby
3
XG
Junior A
8.700
7.550
12
8.800
8.600
10
8.550
7.900
11
9.025
8.450
11
33.275
32.500
14
38
Howarth, Courtney
Shelby
3
XG
Senior
7.300
7.300
7
7.100
7.100
11
8.050
8.050
7
7.600
7.600
8
30.050
30.050
10
39
Hill, Isabella
Greater Toledo YMCA
3
XG
Junior B
9.100
0.000
12
9.200
9.050
5
8.700
7.700
10T
9.275
9.150
5
35.325
25.900
14
40
Drewes, Ginger
Napolean Y
3
XG
Senior
8.850
0.000
8T
8.600
8.200
6
9.425
8.800
4T
9.100
8.600
6
35.675
25.600
11