6# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | North, Aviva | PRIDE Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr 10+ | 9.200 4
| 8.200 3T
| 9.000 1
| 8.525 6
| 34.925 1
|
2 | Faulkner, Sierra | PRIDE Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr 10+ | 9.300 2
| 8.225 2
| 8.250 6T
| 9.000 2
| 34.775 2
|
3 | Apalisok, Abigail | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 1 |
5 |
Ch 7-9 | 8.575 1
| 8.475 2
| 8.625 4
| 8.925 5
| 34.600 1
|
4 | Tripp, Kimberley | Woodland Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr 10+ | 8.950 7
| 8.200 3T | 8.600 2
| 8.800 4
| 34.550 3
|
5 | Ching, Carissa | Tricks Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr 10+ | 9.050 5T
| 8.200 3T
| 8.400 5
| 8.875 3
| 34.525 4
|
6 | Barghout, Hana | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 1 |
6 |
Ch 7-10 | 9.050 1
| 8.250 1
| 8.000 3
| 9.000 2
| 34.300 1
|
7 | Roche, Taylor | Extreme Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
6 |
Ch 7-10 | 8.900 2
| 7.700 2
| 8.200 2
| 9.350 1
| 34.150 2
|
8 | Gould, Marta | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 1 |
5 |
Ch 7-9 | 8.100 6
| 8.450 3
| 8.500 5
| 9.050 3
| 34.100 2
|
9 | Skrinnik, Alexandra | Pozsar's Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Sr 12+ | 8.700 1
| 8.375 2
| 8.300 2
| 8.700 3
| 34.075 1
|
10 | Welpott, Kendall | PRIDE Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Ch 6-8 | 9.075 1
| 7.775 5
| 8.100 2T
| 9.025 1
| 33.975 1
|
11 | Wright, Natalie | Tricks Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr 9 | 8.900 2
| 8.375 1
| 8.225 2
| 8.450 3
| 33.950 1
|
12 | McLaughlin, Briana | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 1 |
5 |
Ch 7-9 | 8.200 4T
| 7.175 12
| 9.250 1
| 9.250 1
| 33.875 3
|
12 | Ayala, Alyssa | Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr 10+ | 9.225 3
| 7.925 7
| 8.500 3
| 8.225 8
| 33.875 5
|
14 | Chavez, Mariah | Pozsar's Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr 10-11 | 8.550 1
| 8.475 1
| 7.450 5
| 9.300 1
| 33.775 1
|
14 | Brumfield, Natalie | Extreme Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Sr 12+ | 8.400 2
| 8.575 1
| 7.900 4
| 8.900 2
| 33.775 2
|
16 | Braida, Kendra | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 1 |
5 |
Ch 7-9 | 8.250 3
| 8.000 5
| 8.450 6
| 9.000 4
| 33.700 4
|
17 | Wong, Kirstin | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 2 |
4 |
Ch 6-8 | 8.725 6
| 8.250 4
| 8.100 2T
| 8.475 5
| 33.550 2
|
18 | Martinez, Precious | Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Ch 6-8 | 8.800 5
| 7.625 7T
| 8.675 1
| 8.425 6T
| 33.525 3
|
19 | Dozier, Jenna | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 2 |
4 |
Ch 6-8 | 8.900 3
| 8.325 1
| 7.400 7
| 8.825 3
| 33.450 4
|
20 | Garrity, Carissa | PRIDE Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr 10+ | 8.900 8
| 7.425 11
| 8.075 8
| 9.025 1
| 33.425 6
|
21 | Irvine, Taylor | PRIDE Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
Ch 7-9 | 7.950 7
| 7.850 6
| 8.400 7
| 9.075 2
| 33.275 5
|
22 | Maxwell, Lauren | Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
Ch 7-9 | 7.500 12
| 8.225 4
| 8.700 3
| 8.800 7
| 33.225 6
|
23 | Spruitenburg, Jenna | Tricks Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr 9 | 8.500 5
| 8.350 2
| 7.350 5
| 9.000 1
| 33.200 2
|
24 | Seegert, Mikaela | Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
Ch 7-9 | 7.700 8
| 7.700 7
| 9.225 2
| 8.525 9
| 33.150 7
|
25 | Gessel, Megan | Tricks Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr 9 | 8.825 3T
| 7.625 4
| 8.150 3
| 8.350 5
| 32.950 3
|
26 | Baird, McKenzie | Woodland Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr 10+ | 8.875 9
| 7.350 12
| 8.250 6T
| 8.300 7
| 32.775 7
|
27 | Collie, Cameryn | Tricks Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr 9 | 9.050 1
| 8.125 3
| 6.900 6
| 8.675 2
| 32.750 4
|
28 | Sullivan, Patricia | Pozsar's Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr 10-11 | 6.850 9
| 8.250 2
| 8.850 2
| 8.700 3
| 32.650 2
|
29 | Saucerman, Laila | PRIDE Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Ch 6-8 | 9.000 2
| 7.575 9
| 7.750 6
| 8.300 8
| 32.625 5
|
30 | Postlethwaite, Lauren | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 1 |
5 |
Sr 12+ | 8.300 3
| 6.750 6
| 8.600 1
| 8.950 1
| 32.600 3
|
31 | Peabody, Joriel | Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr 10-11 | 7.800 5
| 7.400 6
| 9.075 1
| 8.200 6
| 32.475 3
|
32 | Edwards, Cylee | Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr 9 | 8.825 3T
| 7.400 6
| 7.950 4
| 8.250 6
| 32.425 5
|
32 | Tague, Laura | Woodland Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr 10+ | 8.475 12
| 8.000 6
| 7.325 11
| 8.625 5
| 32.425 8
|
34 | Maciel, Ciara | PRIDE Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr 10-11 | 7.900 3T
| 7.050 7
| 8.450 3
| 8.875 2
| 32.275 4
|
35 | Grahm, Rebecca | Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
Ch 7-9 | 7.200 14 | 8.550 1
| 8.125 8
| 8.325 10 | 32.200 8
|
35 | Divine, Meagan | PRIDE Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Ch 6-8 | 8.525 9
| 7.475 10
| 7.775 5
| 8.425 6T
| 32.200 6
|
37 | Dawson, Bailey | PRIDE Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
6 |
Sr 11+ | 7.800 6
| 7.800 1
| 8.450 2
| 8.025 4T
| 32.075 1
|
38 | Clausen-Tufi, Katia | Pozsar's Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Sr 12+ | 7.650 6
| 7.600 3
| 8.125 3
| 8.650 4
| 32.025 4
|
39 | Lim, Whimsey | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 2 |
4 |
Ch 6-8 | 8.150 12
| 7.100 12
| 8.000 4
| 8.700 4
| 31.950 7
|
40 | Elias, Victoria | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 1 |
6 |
Sr 11+ | 8.750 1
| 7.000 4
| 7.775 6
| 8.400 2
| 31.925 2
|
41 | Griffin, Lizzie | Extreme Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Ch 7-9 | 8.350 2
| 7.650 8T
| 7.200 14
| 8.575 8
| 31.775 9
|
42 | Toropov, Inessa | Pozsar's Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
6 |
Sr 11+ | 8.700 2
| 6.200 7
| 8.100 4
| 8.700 1
| 31.700 3
|
42 | Loyola, Chirstiana | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 1 |
6 |
Ch 7-10 | 8.100 4
| 7.525 3
| 8.225 1
| 7.850 4
| 31.700 3
|
44 | Hill, Marissa | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 1 |
5 |
Ch 7-9 | 8.200 4T
| 7.450 10
| 7.675 11
| 8.300 11
| 31.625 10
|
44 | Reed, Olivia | Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr 10-11 | 7.900 3T
| 7.525 5
| 8.100 4
| 8.100 7
| 31.625 5
|
46 | Nelson, Elisa | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 1 |
6 |
Sr 11+ | 8.600 3
| 6.300 6
| 8.600 1
| 7.875 7
| 31.375 4
|
47 | Schillig, Selina | Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
Ch 7-9 | 7.625 10
| 7.250 11
| 7.525 12
| 8.850 6
| 31.250 11
|
48 | Anaya, Kimberly | Merced |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr 10+ | 8.600 10
| 7.100 13
| 8.000 9
| 7.500 10
| 31.200 9
|
49 | Cronin, Hannah | PRIDE Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
6 |
Sr 11+ | 7.550 9
| 7.700 3
| 8.325 3
| 7.600 8
| 31.175 5T
|
49 | Gettelman, Zoe | PRIDE Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
6 |
Sr 11+ | 7.600 7T
| 7.750 2
| 7.900 5
| 7.925 6
| 31.175 5T
|
51 | Espada, Faith | Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr 10+ | 8.550 11
| 7.550 10
| 6.700 13
| 8.075 9
| 30.875 10
|
52 | Ghuman, Jaspreet | Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr 9 | 6.800 9
| 7.500 5
| 8.275 1
| 8.150 7T
| 30.725 6
|
53 | Thompson, Ariana | Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
Ch 7-9 | 7.600 11
| 7.650 8T
| 7.800 10
| 7.650 14T | 30.700 12
|
54 | Shimonenko, Juliana | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 2 |
4 |
Ch 6-8 | 8.550 7T
| 7.750 6
| 6.775 9
| 7.350 13
| 30.425 8
|
55 | Garcia, Maya | Merced |
Session 2 |
4 |
Ch 6-8 | 6.950 13
| 8.300 2T
| 7.250 8
| 7.875 11
| 30.375 9
|
55 | Baker, Amanda | Extreme Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr 10-11 | 7.650 6
| 8.000 3
| 7.000 8
| 7.725 8
| 30.375 6
|
57 | Iakounitcheva, Iounona | Pozsar's Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
6 |
Ch 7-10 | 8.350 3
| 6.000 4
| 7.150 4
| 8.825 3
| 30.325 4
|
58 | Aliotti, Elise | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 1 |
5 |
Sr 12+ | 8.125 4
| 7.225 4
| 7.150 5
| 7.750 6
| 30.250 5
|
59 | Lacey, Alyssa | Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Ch 6-8 | 8.550 7T
| 8.300 2T
| 6.350 12
| 6.950 14
| 30.150 10
|
60 | Perez, Madaline | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 2 |
4 |
Ch 6-8 | 6.850 14 | 7.625 7T | 6.750 10 | 8.875 2
| 30.100 11 |
61 | Lacey, Taylor | Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr 10+ | 8.150 13
| 7.850 9
| 6.750 12
| 7.250 11
| 30.000 11
|
62 | Beth Baker, Mary | PRIDE Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Ch 6-8 | 8.350 10 | 7.050 13 | 6.500 11 | 7.925 9
| 29.825 12 |
63 | Sullivan, Madeline | Tricks Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr 9 | 7.950 8
| 7.200 7
| 6.300 8
| 8.150 7T
| 29.600 7
|
64 | Yates, Alexis | Extreme Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr 10-11 | 7.100 8
| 7.875 4
| 6.875 9
| 7.450 9
| 29.300 7
|
65 | Graham, Sophia | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 1 |
5 |
Ch 7-9 | 7.350 13
| 6.925 13
| 7.325 13
| 7.650 14T | 29.250 13
|
66 | Putnam, Jamie | Extreme Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
6 |
Sr 11+ | 7.600 7T
| 6.700 5
| 6.800 9
| 8.025 4T
| 29.125 7
|
67 | Perkins, Karolina | Woodland Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Ch 6-8 | 8.200 11
| 7.175 11
| 5.750 14
| 7.900 10
| 29.025 13
|
68 | Doss, Alexis | Oroville Gymnastics Sports Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr 10-11 | 6.825 10
| 6.450 9
| 7.125 6
| 8.475 5
| 28.875 8
|
69 | Cameron, Genevieve | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr 10-11 | 8.050 2
| 6.750 8
| 7.050 7
| 6.725 11
| 28.575 9
|
69 | Trussel, Michelle | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 1 |
5 |
Ch 7-9 | 7.150 15
| 6.425 15
| 8.000 9
| 7.000 17T | 28.575 14
|
71 | Mayfield, Kyra | Woodland Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr 9 | 8.275 7
| 6.150 9
| 6.500 7
| 7.600 9
| 28.525 8
|
72 | Brown, Brooke | Miyagi Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
6 |
Sr 11+ | 8.000 5
| 4.900 8
| 6.900 8
| 8.375 3
| 28.175 8
|
73 | Digregoria, Micaela | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 1 |
6 |
Sr 11+ | 8.500 4
| 4.500 9
| 7.725 7
| 7.350 9
| 28.075 9
|
74 | White, Kelly | Tricks Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr 9 | 8.300 6
| 6.300 8
| 4.850 9
| 8.425 4
| 27.875 9
|
74 | Jones, Allison | PRIDE Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
Ch 7-9 | 6.800 16
| 6.650 14
| 6.825 17
| 7.600 16
| 27.875 15
|
76 | Harrison, Hayley | Woodland Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Ch 6-8 | 8.850 4
| 5.400 14
| 5.950 13
| 7.625 12
| 27.825 14
|
77 | Welpott, Holly | PRIDE Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
Ch 7-9 | 6.625 17
| 6.375 16
| 7.100 16
| 7.700 13
| 27.800 16
|
78 | Larks, Jocelyn | Merced |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr 10-11 | 6.700 11
| 6.200 10
| 6.150 11
| 8.500 4
| 27.550 10
|
79 | Anderson, Julia | Extreme Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr 10-11 | 7.300 7
| 5.500 11
| 6.750 10
| 7.425 10
| 26.975 11
|
80 | Reneau, Isabel | PRIDE Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
5 |
Ch 7-9 | 7.650 9
| 4.500 18
| 6.175 18
| 8.000 12
| 26.325 17
|
81 | Renfro, Kimiko | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr 10+ | 9.050 5T
| 8.825 1
| 7.925 10
| 0.000 13T | 25.800 12
|
82 | Morales, Alyssa | International Gymnastics Centre |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr 10+ | 9.350 1
| 7.900 8
| 8.450 4
| 0.000 13T | 25.700 13
|
83 | Johnson, Emily | Extreme Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Ch 7-9 | 5.250 18
| 5.800 17
| 7.175 15
| 7.000 17T | 25.225 18
|
84 | Holeman, Ally | Pozsar's Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Sr 12+ | 7.225 7
| 6.800 5
| 1.025 6
| 8.200 5
| 23.250 6
|
85 | Garcia, Camila | Merced |
Session 2 |
4 |
Sr 10+ | 6.000 14
| 3.550 14
| 5.750 14
| 6.550 12
| 21.850 14
|
86 | Shuluk, Julia | Pozsar's Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
6 |
Ch 7-10 | 7.475 5
| 0.000 5
| 6.475 5
| 6.825 5
| 20.775 5
|
87 | Marie Griffin, Ann | Extreme Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Sr 12+ | 7.800 5
| 0.000 7
| 0.000 7
| 0.000 7
| 7.800 7
|
|