MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Arnold Gymnaastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-03-04
2016-03-06
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
1738
Arnold Gymnaastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gerdes, Gianna
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B5
10
Jr
9.600
2T
8.550
6
9.425
1
9.350
5
36.925
3
1
Richardson, Allison
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
B5
10
SrB
8.550
9
9.000
3
9.425
1
9.450
2
36.425
2
3
Banick, Caitlin
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B5
10
SrA
9.000
5T
9.200
1
9.400
1
8.350
7
35.950
3T
4
Pritchard, Emma
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B5
10
Jr
9.700
1
9.375
2T
9.375
2
9.500
1
37.950
1
4
Weiss, Shailee
Universal Gymnastics Inc.
B5
10
SrB
9.350
1
8.450
8
9.375
2
9.550
1
36.725
1
6
Gagliardi, Claire
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
B5
10
Jr
9.150
6
9.375
3T
9.350
3
9.425
3
37.300
2
7
Atienza, Sophia
Pinnacle Gymnastics and Trampoline Inc.
B5
10
SrA
9.050
3T
8.475
5
9.300
2
9.125
1
35.950
4T
7
Espinosa, Michelle
Universal Gymnastics Inc.
B5
10
Jr
9.025
7
8.350
7
9.300
4
8.750
9
35.425
6
9
Ahrens, Jessica
Gem City Gymnastics
B5
10
SrB
9.100
2
8.475
7
9.250
3
8.625
6
35.450
5
10
Bezold, Cortney
Gym-Nation L.L.C.
B5
10
SrA
9.050
2T
9.100
3
9.200
3T
9.025
2
36.375
1
10
Sklenar, Jamie
Youngstown Gymnastic Center Inc.
B5
10
SrA
8.900
6
8.325
6
9.200
4T
8.900
5
35.325
5
10
Williams, Gabby
Youngstown Gymnastic Center Inc.
B5
10
SrB
8.800
8
8.950
4
9.200
4
7.900
8
34.850
6
13
Kennedy, Kathleen
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
B5
10
SrA
8.700
7
8.075
7
9.050
5
8.000
8
33.825
7
14
Osler, Bailey
Geist Sports Academy
B5
10
SrB
9.000
5T
8.625
6
9.000
5
9.125
4T
35.750
4
15
Roller, Deni
SET-10 at More Than Gymnastics
B5
10
SrB
9.075
3
9.200
2
8.850
6
9.175
3
36.300
3
16
Trott, Madison
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
B5
10
SrA
9.000
4T
9.175
2
8.825
6
9.000
3
36.000
2
17
Warga, Joselyn
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
B5
10
Jr
8.750
9
7.600
10
8.700
5
8.525
10
33.575
10
18
Pfister, Suki
SET-10 at More Than Gymnastics
B5
10
Jr
9.200
5
8.925
5
8.600
6
8.975
7
35.700
5
18
Sroufe, Alexus
SET-10 at More Than Gymnastics
B5
10
SrB
8.850
7
8.675
5
8.600
7
7.950
7
34.075
7
20
Stoll, Avery
Gym X-Treme LTD.
B5
10
Jr
9.600
3T
9.400
1
8.500
7
9.375
4
36.875
4
21
Johnstone, Rylie
Midland Gymnastics Training Center
B5
10
SrA
9.300
1
8.825
4
8.475
7
8.500
6
35.100
6
22
Miles, Megan
Bozhi's Gym Nest
B5
10
Jr
9.250
4
8.100
9
8.450
8
9.450
2
35.250
7
23
Borrego, Melanie
Universal Gymnastics Inc.
B5
10
Jr
0.000
11
0.000
11
8.250
9
8.925
8
17.175
11
24
Young, Keely
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
B5
10
Jr
8.800
8
9.225
4
8.225
10
8.050
11
34.300
8
25
Keller, Olivia
Rising Star
B5
10
SrA
0.000
0.000
9
8.150
8
8.950
4
17.100
9
26
Harbert, Peyton
Olympic Dreams Gymnastics Inc
B5
10
Jr
8.600
10
8.175
8
8.050
11
9.175
6
34.000
9
27
Gurgiolo, Rachel
Youngstown Gymnastic Center Inc.
B5
10
SrB
9.050
4
7.775
9
7.250
8
9.125
5T
33.200
8
28
Jarvis, Katie
Pinnacle Gymnastics and Trampoline Inc.
B5
10
SrA
8.650
8
7.925
8
7.050
9
7.950
9
31.575
8
29
Warhol, Anna
Youngstown Gymnastic Center Inc.
B5
10
SrB
9.000
6T
9.250
1
0.000
9
0.000
9
18.250
9
29
Meyers, Olivia
Gym-Nation L.L.C.
B5
10
SrA
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
29
Olafsdottir, Lilja
Bozhi's Gym Nest
B5
10
SrA
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000
29
Sperlik, Samantha
Exceleration Gymnastics Center
B5
10
SrB
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000