MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Buckeye Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-02-13
2014-02-16
Buckeye Gymnastics
Click here
2478
Buckeye Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Buckeye Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Dennis, Nia
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3A
10
Jr B
9.725
1
9.300
2T
0.000
8T
0.000
8T
19.025
7
2
Jordan, Alanna
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Jr B
9.550
2T
9.725
1
9.400
3
9.300
3T
37.975
1
2
Saunders, Marissa
Buckeye Gymnastics
S1B
7
Ch A
9.550
1
9.050
10T
9.350
6
9.575
2
37.525
2T
2
Diiorio, Ronnie
Buckeye Gymnastics
S1B
7
Jr B
9.550
2T
9.150
5
9.050
5T
9.250
5
37.000
2
5
Hill, Madelyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
U2N
3
Ch B
9.475
1
9.225
4
9.150
3
9.250
2
37.100
2
5
Musser, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2N
3
Ch C
9.475
2T
8.550
15
9.000
10T
8.800
12
35.825
9
7
Trostel, Isabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3N
4
Ch A
9.425
1
9.700
1
9.550
1
9.525
1
38.200
1
7
Koch, Kellie
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Jr B
9.425
5
9.325
4
9.600
1
9.250
5
37.600
4
7
Deis, Grace
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2N
3
Ch A
9.425
1T
8.650
13T
9.400
1
9.000
4
36.475
3
7
Albert, Eva
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2N
3
Ch A
9.425
1T
8.500
15
9.050
3
8.450
14
35.425
6
11
Beaver, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3A
10
Jr A
9.400
4
7.800
12T
9.050
4T
9.050
7
35.300
9
12
Dankow, Chloe
Buckeye Gymnastics
S1B
7
Jr A
9.375
3
9.100
6T
8.750
8
9.000
11
36.225
7
12
Miller, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
S1B
7
Jr B
9.375
7
8.950
8
8.500
9
9.075
8T
35.900
8
14
Corder, Hayley
Buckeye Gymnastics
S1B
7
Ch A
9.350
3T
9.425
2
9.100
9
9.300
6T
37.175
5
14
Boyd, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2N
3
Ch A
9.350
3
9.450
1
9.000
4T
8.950
5
36.750
2
14
Aepli, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3A
10
Sr A
9.350
6
9.300
4
8.975
6
8.125
9
35.750
7
14
Harvey, Jada
Buckeye Gymnastics
U1A
9
Jr C
9.350
2
9.000
2T
8.150
10
8.725
6
35.225
3
14
Boone, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
S1B
7
Jr B
9.350
8
8.200
12
8.350
11
9.075
8T
34.975
11T
19
McGuire, Megan
Buckeye Gymnastics
S1B
7
Ch B
9.325
3
8.775
8
8.725
10
9.425
4
36.250
8
19
Diller, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2N
3
Ch A
9.325
4
9.000
6T
8.400
12T
8.500
13
35.225
8T
21
Van Paepeghem, Carolyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
U2N
3
Jr A
9.300
3
9.275
5
8.550
13
9.325
2
36.450
6
21
Vass, Dia
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2N
3
Ch B
9.300
2T
9.300
3
8.650
11T
8.750
8T
36.000
4
21
Beckwith, Nikki
Buckeye Gymnastics
U1A
9
Jr A
9.300
4
8.700
9
9.350
3
8.400
16
35.750
9
21
Fabian, Lindsay
Buckeye Gymnastics
S1B
7
Jr C
9.300
4
8.700
5
8.350
11T
9.100
7
35.450
7
21
Smith, Emerson
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2N
3
Ch B
9.300
2T
8.750
9
8.800
6T
7.600
15
34.450
11
26
Morgan, Claire
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2N
3
Jr A
9.275
3T
9.350
3
9.200
3T
9.075
5
36.900
3
26
VanWinkle, Tonya
Buckeye Gymnastics
U3S
6
Jr C
9.275
1
8.825
6
8.100
12
9.000
8
35.200
9
28
Reeg, Alison
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Jr C
9.250
3
9.000
4T
9.525
1
9.000
3
36.775
2T
28
DiSalle, Katie
Buckeye Gymnastics
U2N
3
Jr C
9.250
2
9.425
2
9.200
2T
8.550
13
36.425
4
28
Beckwith, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3A
10
Jr A
9.250
8T
8.550
7
8.000
17
8.875
10
34.675
11
31
Richards, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
S1B
7
Jr C
9.225
5T
9.400
2
8.150
13
9.075
8
35.850
5
31
Best, Cecilia
Buckeye Gymnastics
S1B
7
Jr C
9.225
5T
8.100
10
9.275
2
9.200
5
35.800
6
33
Flores, Lavender
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2N
3
Ch A
9.200
6
9.350
2
9.200
2
9.050
2T
36.800
1
33
Downing, Alexandra
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2N
3
Ch C
9.200
7
8.775
9
8.800
12
9.000
5T
35.775
10
33
Clay, Kennedy
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch D
9.200
1T
8.850
6
8.850
8
8.400
12
35.300
6
36
Marks, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
S1B
7
Ch B
9.175
7
9.400
2
9.375
4
9.225
6
37.175
3
36
Deitrick, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
U3S
6
Jr A
9.175
5
9.000
6
9.325
6
9.550
1
37.050
4
36
Romagnano, Bella
Buckeye Gymnastics
S1B
7
Jr B
9.175
10
9.025
6
9.175
2
9.000
11T
36.375
5
36
Noteman, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
F4B
8
Jr A
9.175
3
8.200
11
9.050
4
9.125
5
35.550
6
36
Adams, Shania
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3A
10
Jr A
9.175
11
0.000
15T
8.800
9T
9.350
2
27.325
14
41
Clarno, Zuri
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch D
9.150
3
9.250
1
8.350
12T
9.000
4
35.750
5
41
Burchfield, Megan
Buckeye Gymnastics
U3S
6
Ch A
9.150
5
8.300
12
8.625
11
9.150
9
35.225
11
43
Doggette, Makarri
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3A
10
Jr A
9.125
12
9.150
4
9.300
2
8.775
12
36.350
3
43
Beck, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2N
3
Ch B
9.125
5T
8.700
10
8.700
9T
8.700
11
35.225
7
45
Molly Rainford, Amalia
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3N
4
Ch B
9.100
3T
9.575
3
9.600
1
9.200
2T
37.475
3
45
Ratliff, Maggie
Buckeye Gymnastics
U2N
3
Jr A
9.100
7
9.300
3T
9.000
8T
9.000
5T
36.400
7
45
Drayton, Amari
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3N
4
Ch B
9.100
3T
9.750
2
8.400
15
8.850
6
36.100
6
45
Gray, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
S1B
7
Jr C
9.100
9
8.575
7
9.050
3T
9.275
2T
36.000
3
45
Pack, Cameron
Buckeye Gymnastics
U2N
3
Jr B
9.100
4
8.350
13
8.350
15
8.950
3
34.750
14
45
Waters, Elizabeth
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch D
9.100
4
7.700
14
8.900
7
8.700
7
34.400
8T
45
Carlisle, Kathryn
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3A
10
Sr B
9.100
11T
9.500
3
0.000
15T
0.000
13T
18.600
14
52
Matthews, Jillian
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3N
4
Ch C
9.075
1
9.700
2
9.350
2
9.475
1
37.600
1
52
Thomson, Abby
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3A
10
Jr A
9.075
13
9.000
5
9.000
7T
8.525
14
35.600
8
52
Kerscher, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
U2N
3
Jr C
9.075
8
8.900
10
8.850
10T
8.750
9
35.575
8
55
Ward, Taylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Jr C
9.050
4
9.500
3
9.275
3T
8.950
4T
36.775
2T
55
Lewis, Alexa
Buckeye Gymnastics
U2N
3
Jr B
9.050
5
9.175
3
9.300
1
8.600
11
36.125
3
55
Beilstein, Gillian
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2N
3
Ch C
9.050
10
9.000
8
9.000
10T
8.825
11
35.875
8
55
Mallett, Jessica
Buckeye Gymnastics
U2N
3
Jr A
9.050
9
9.150
7T
8.675
11
8.825
9
35.700
9
55
McGuire, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
U3S
6
Jr C
9.050
3T
8.325
11
8.525
10
8.875
10
34.775
11
55
Sivakumaar, Jhanavi
Buckeye Gymnastics
U3S
6
Jr A
9.050
9T
8.725
10
8.500
16
8.375
19
34.650
17T
55
Lehman, Rachel
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch C
9.050
1
8.100
10T
7.850
12
8.650
9
33.650
8
62
Brown, Amelia
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2N
3
Ch C
9.025
11T
8.650
13T
9.225
5
9.000
5T
35.900
7
62
George, Kendall
Buckeye Gymnastics
U1A
9
Jr A
9.025
10
8.650
10
8.900
10T
9.200
7
35.775
8
62
Robbins, Camryn
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Jr A
9.025
4
8.650
12
9.000
10
8.950
9T
35.625
8
62
Ngo, LeAnne
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2N
3
Ch C
9.025
11T
9.150
5T
7.700
15
8.700
13
34.575
15
66
Schlegel, Abby
Buckeye Gymnastics
U2N
3
Jr B
9.000
6T
9.150
4
9.200
4
9.000
2
36.350
2
66
Stemen, Mikaela
Buckeye Gymnastics
U1A
9
Sr A
9.000
9T
8.725
6
8.950
2
8.775
11
35.450
3
66
Bernard, Jessica
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2S
XG
Jr C
9.000
7T
8.200
13T
8.950
4
9.250
6T
35.400
9
66
Harrington, Claire
Buckeye Gymnastics
U3S
6
Jr C
9.000
6
8.900
5
8.950
8
8.550
12
35.400
7
66
Morgan, Lena
Buckeye Gymnastics
S1B
7
Ch B
9.000
11T
8.050
14
8.625
12T
8.675
15
34.350
14
71
Yarger, Hannah
Buckeye Gymnastics
U1A
9
Sr A
8.950
11
8.700
7
8.550
12
8.975
7
35.175
7
72
Yates, Ryan
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2N
3
Jr A
8.900
9
9.100
7
9.000
6T
8.900
8
35.900
6
72
Hill, Taylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Jr A
8.900
6
9.200
5T
8.250
16
9.075
5T
35.425
9
72
Kersanty, Mackenzie
Buckeye Gymnastics
U2N
3
Jr B
8.900
9
8.250
14
9.250
2
8.625
10
35.025
12
72
Dostall, Star
Buckeye Gymnastics
U3S
6
Jr B
8.900
2T
8.825
2
8.225
12
8.500
12
34.450
5
72
Miller, Madison
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2A
10
Jr A
8.900
14T
8.125
11
8.750
8
8.200
15
33.975
12
72
Fillman, Cassandra
Buckeye Gymnastics
S1B
7
Jr C
8.900
11
7.250
13
8.600
9
8.925
11
33.675
14
72
Hawkins, Kennedi
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2A
10
Jr A
8.900
14T
8.450
9
8.600
10
7.550
17
33.500
13
72
Siegenthaler, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch C
8.900
4T
9.000
5
8.050
11
7.450
16
33.400
10
72
Phillips, Tessa
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3A
10
Jr B
8.900
7T
0.000
11
0.000
8T
0.000
8T
8.900
10
81
Martin, Natalie
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3N
4
Ch A
8.875
3
9.600
3
9.375
4
9.425
2
37.275
2
81
Miller, Victoria
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch C
8.875
7
9.250
2
8.600
7T
9.150
3
35.875
2
81
Hayashi, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
U1A
9
Jr A
8.875
11
9.300
2T
8.650
12
8.650
12T
35.475
11
81
Watson, Madeline
Buckeye Gymnastics
U1A
9
Jr B
8.875
8
7.350
12
9.425
2
8.725
8
34.375
9
81
McDonald, Emma
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch D
8.875
7
8.300
9
8.950
6
8.250
14
34.375
10
86
Valus, Halli
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2N
3
Ch A
8.850
8
9.300
3
8.850
8
8.850
7
35.850
4
86
Ames, Mackenna
Buckeye Gymnastics
U3S
6
Ch B
8.850
11T
8.000
12T
9.000
11T
8.700
15
34.550
14
88
Burkett, Macy
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch A
8.825
2T
9.275
1
8.350
4
8.850
2T
35.300
2
88
McDonald, Leah
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2N
3
Ch B
8.825
10T
8.400
13
9.125
5
8.750
8T
35.100
8
90
Boyd, Katherine
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3N
4
Ch B
8.800
7
9.450
4T
9.300
7
8.950
5
36.500
4
90
Klinefelter, Allison
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3N
4
Ch A
8.800
4
9.350
7
9.450
2
8.850
5
36.450
4
90
Snyder, Emma
Buckeye Gymnastics
U2N
3
Jr C
8.800
10T
9.225
6
9.050
6
8.825
8
35.900
7
90
Pryzmenski, Gianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch D
8.800
3T
8.300
12
8.950
7T
8.675
6T
34.725
9
90
Palmer, Anila
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch B
8.800
1T
8.150
10T
8.250
9T
8.550
8
33.750
8
95
Balser, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
F4B
8
Jr A
8.775
6
9.375
2
8.800
8
9.400
2
36.350
3
95
Morgan, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch B
8.775
3
7.900
13
8.750
5
8.350
11
33.775
7
97
Compson, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3N
4
Ch C
8.750
5T
9.500
3
9.200
4T
9.100
5
36.550
4
97
Vogel, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Jr A
8.750
3
9.050
5T
9.300
3T
8.900
4
36.000
1
97
Flores, Poppy
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch C
8.750
8
8.100
10T
7.650
13
8.000
15
32.500
14
100
Compson, Delaney
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3N
4
Ch A
8.725
6
9.475
5
9.250
5
8.900
4
36.350
5
100
Darding, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch A
8.725
4
8.200
7
8.500
3
8.250
11
33.675
6
102
o'Reilly, Kaitlyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
U3S
6
Jr C
8.700
9T
9.100
1
9.150
3
9.025
7
35.975
5
102
Featherling, Jessica
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch D
8.700
9
8.800
7
8.550
10T
8.800
6
34.850
7
102
Weinberg, Carly
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch A
8.700
5
8.350
7
9.100
2T
8.550
7
34.700
3
102
Tippie, Paige
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Jr C
8.700
7T
8.100
13T
9.150
5T
8.700
12
34.650
10
106
Teknos, Katerina
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Jr C
8.675
9
9.550
2
9.000
7
8.750
10T
35.975
5
106
Okonak, Erin
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch D
8.675
6
8.800
8T
8.700
10T
9.200
1
35.375
5
106
Dassylva, Adrieana
Buckeye Gymnastics
U3S
6
Ch A
8.675
11
8.600
9T
9.125
9
8.900
10*
35.300
9T
106
Bonanno, Mattee
Buckeye Gymnastics
S1B
7
Jr C
8.675
13
8.225
9
8.800
6
8.775
13
34.475
11
106
Griggs, Chloe
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch D
8.675
10
8.200
10
8.250
14
8.575
9T
33.700
12
111
Hale, Hannah
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Jr C
8.625
10
8.900
6
9.375
2
9.150
1
36.050
4
111
Rundle, Alexis
Buckeye Gymnastics
U2N
3
Jr B
8.625
15
9.050
5T
9.000
11
8.475
13
35.150
11
111
Pallaci, Jenna
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Jr B
8.625
8
8.500
8
9.050
7
8.425
13
34.600
7
114
Bloomston, Katie
Buckeye Gymnastics
U1A
9
Jr A
8.600
14
9.000
5
8.900
10T
9.425
1T
35.925
7
114
Ames, Maci
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3N
4
Ch B
8.600
8
9.150
7
9.375
4
8.775
7
35.900
7
114
Richardson, Anna
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch A
8.600
6
7.150
13
8.000
8
8.050
13
31.800
11
117
Newkirk, Kaleigh
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch B
8.550
2T
9.200
3T
8.700
8T
8.700
4
35.150
2
117
McBurney, Sophia
Buckeye Gymnastics
U2N
3
Ch B
8.550
12
8.350
11T
9.350
1
8.850
6T
35.100
7
117
Mahmud, Surraiya
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch D
8.550
9
8.800
8T
9.250
1
8.250
13T
34.850
8
117
Drayton, Anaya
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch B
8.550
2T
9.200
3T
9.100
2T
7.900
15
34.750
5
117
Chrisman, Skylar
Buckeye Gymnastics
U1A
9
Jr B
8.550
12
8.225
8
8.450
10
8.650
10
33.875
11
117
Gil, Ana
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch B
8.550
6T
8.400
8
8.350
8
8.425
10
33.725
9
117
Hinder, Taylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch B
8.550
6T
8.450
7
7.350
14T
8.750
4T
33.100
12
117
Pallaci, Daniella
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch B
8.550
2T
8.000
13T
8.050
15
8.375
11
32.975
13
117
Petersen, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch D
8.550
12
7.300
15
8.350
12T
8.100
15
32.300
15
126
Valus, Kelsi
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3N
4
Ch B
8.525
9
9.350
6
9.400
3
9.000
4
36.275
5
126
Burkett, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Ch C
8.525
4
9.300
2
8.550
11T
9.225
2
35.600
2
126
Dudek, Amanda
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Jr C
8.525
12
9.000
4T
8.450
13T
8.650
13
34.625
11
126
Knight, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch B
8.525
8T
7.300
15
9.150
2
8.200
15
33.175
11
130
Dargatz, Paige
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Ch C
8.500
5
8.300
8T
8.550
11T
8.600
10
33.950
8
131
Morgan, Lily
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Jr A
8.475
7
8.650
12
8.700
11T
7.450
16
33.275
14
131
Masi, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
U1A
9
Jr A
8.475
15
7.050
15
8.300
15T
8.525
15
32.350
16
133
Kaczmarek, Samantha
Buckeye Gymnastics
U3S
6
Jr A
8.450
17
7.950
18
9.250
8
9.000
16
34.650
17T
133
Day, Rayven
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch D
8.450
13
8.150
11
8.150
16
8.050
16
32.800
14
135
Raker, Adalyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3N
4
Ch A
8.425
8
9.625
2
8.800
8
8.350
10
35.200
7
135
Walton, Pilar
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch B
8.425
6
9.050
5
8.800
6T
8.550
8
34.825
4
137
Bentley, Camden
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3N
4
Ch A
8.400
9
9.150
8T
8.550
10
8.600
7T
34.700
10
138
Culver, Madison
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch B
8.350
8T
8.850
6
9.000
5
8.500
9
34.700
6T
138
Diez, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch B
8.350
8T
8.150
12
8.800
6T
8.400
10
33.700
11
138
Fitzer, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch C
8.350
5T
8.500
8
8.400
8T
8.250
12
33.500
9
138
Osmena, Sofia
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch C
8.350
5T
7.500
15
8.100
12T
8.450
8
32.400
14
138
Olive, Ciara
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch D
8.350
15
7.250
16
8.200
15
8.450
11
32.250
16
143
Davis, Madison
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch B
8.325
10
8.500
9T
9.100
2T
8.775
3
34.700
6T
143
Gerhard, Jade
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch A
8.325
10T
8.500
4
7.750
10T
8.550
9
33.125
8
145
Ralston, Molly
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch B
8.275
12
8.300
11
9.050
4
8.600
6T
34.225
9
146
Neighbor, Shyanne
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch D
8.250
16
7.900
13
9.050
5
8.575
9T
33.775
11
146
Wallar, Kaylynn
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch C
8.250
13
8.450
9
8.200
11
7.550
16
32.450
13
148
Penzone, Samantha
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch B
8.225
11
8.850
3T
8.900
3
8.750
4T
34.725
3
148
Hale, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch B
8.225
14
7.050
16
8.650
10
8.000
13T
31.925
15
150
Jarrell, Brooklynn
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3N
4
Ch A
8.175
10T
9.450
6
9.425
3
8.250
11T
35.300
6
150
Cox, Jenna
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch B
8.175
13
8.300
9
8.250
9T
8.325
12
33.050
13
152
Hawkins, Rylie
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Ch B
8.150
2
8.000
8
9.000
2
8.650
4T
33.800
4
153
Smith, Macie
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Jr A
8.125
13
8.150
13
9.300
2T
8.350
16
33.925
13
153
McCurdy, Aidan
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Jr A
8.125
14
7.850
15
8.200
14
7.750
15
31.925
15
155
Diller, Allie
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Jr C
8.100
14
8.700
8
8.450
13T
8.550
14
33.800
14
156
Van Winkle, Mekenzie
Buckeye Gymnastics
F4B
8
Jr A
8.050
12
8.325
10
9.025
5
8.925
8
34.325
10
156
Tennenbaum, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
F4B
8
Jr B
8.050
9
8.900
1
8.500
2
8.825
2T
34.275
2
158
Ridout, Ellie
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch A
8.000
11T
7.500
14T
9.250
1
8.450
9
33.200
10
159
Bushon, Lydia
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Ch B
7.825
4
9.075
1
8.600
5T
8.550
7
34.050
3
160
Loyola, Monserrat
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Jr A
7.800
14
9.275
4
8.650
12
8.700
14
34.425
12
160
Taylor, Cara
Buckeye Gymnastics
F1N
3
Ch B
7.800
15
8.150
10T
7.800
13
8.275
14
32.025
14
162
Duvall, Keegan
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Ch A
7.750
8T
7.500
9
8.700
6T
8.150
11T
32.100
9
163
Grace Halliday, Mary
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3N
4
Ch B
7.700
12
8.550
11
9.200
8
8.650
9T
34.100
11
164
Frazier, Evie
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch B
7.500
16
7.900
15
7.700
16
7.250
16
30.350
16
165
Koon, Ashlee
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Ch C
7.350
13
8.650
5T
8.600
9T
8.650
8T
33.250
10
166
Briles, Grace
Buckeye Gymnastics
S3N
4
Ch B
7.300
15
8.850
9
9.350
5
8.100
13
33.600
12
167
Sokolowsky, Sasha
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch C
7.125
16
7.900
13
7.900
15
8.000
13
30.925
15
168
Ball, Breana
Buckeye Gymnastics
F3N
2
Ch D
6.300
15
7.450
15
8.850
9
7.450
15
30.050
15
169
Leasure, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
U1A
9
Jr C
5.700
11
0.000
12T
0.000
12T
0.000
12T
5.700
13
170
Lanzador, Haven
Buckeye Gymnastics
S2A
10
Jr A
0.000
18
0.000
17T
9.400
2
0.000
18
9.400
18
170
Stablein, Taylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
U1A
9
Jr C
0.000
12T
9.100
1
0.000
12T
0.000
12T
9.100
12
170
Clinger, Leanne
Buckeye Gymnastics
F4B
8
Jr B
0.000
10
8.750
2
0.000
9T
0.000
10
8.750
10
170
Horton, Katherine
Buckeye Gymnastics
F2N
4
Jr C
0.000
15
0.000
15
8.250
15
0.000
15
8.250
15