MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Christmas On The Chesapeake
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-12-08
2016-12-11
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
2093
Christmas On The Chesapeake - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Apollo Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Shelton, Hannah
Apollo Gymnastics
D1
6
Jr B
9.350
3T
9.675
1
9.550
2
9.200
6
37.775
1
2
Burgess, Collea
Apollo Gymnastics
E3
10
Sr B
9.525
2T
9.325
2T
9.600
2T
9.250
3T
37.700
1
3
Greene, Kailee
Apollo Gymnastics
E1
XD
Jr B
9.500
1T
9.550
2T
8.750
17T
9.625
2
37.425
2
4
Lopez, Ezabela
Apollo Gymnastics
D1
6
Jr A
9.500
1
9.250
4T
9.425
2
9.200
2
37.375
1
5
Litzo, Alexandra
Apollo Gymnastics
D1
6
Jr B
9.350
3T
9.350
2
9.075
8
9.450
1
37.225
3
6
Bezelik, Sydney
Apollo Gymnastics
B2
9
Jr A
9.250
1
8.475
3
9.350
2
9.450
1T
36.525
1
7
Smith, Mailia
Apollo Gymnastics
F3
3
Sr A
8.800
42T
9.150
10T
9.100
18
9.450
5T
36.500
9
8
Jenkins, Mia-Meshell
Apollo Gymnastics
B2
9
Jr B
9.475
1
8.900
3
8.650
1
9.375
3T
36.400
1
9
Plato, Alyce
Apollo Gymnastics
F3
3
Sr B
9.000
19T
9.200
6T
8.850
34T
9.300
13T
36.350
11
10
Barber, Audrey
Apollo Gymnastics
E3
10
Sr B
9.600
1
9.450
1
7.750
40T
9.400
1
36.200
7
10
Nau, Nicola
Apollo Gymnastics
F3
3
Sr A
9.400
3T
8.600
32T
8.950
29T
9.250
18
36.200
14
12
Zajac, Mazee
Apollo Gymnastics
F3
3
Sr A
8.600
56T
9.500
1
8.600
42T
9.400
7T
36.100
17T
13
Bapple, Christina
Apollo Gymnastics
B2
9
Sr B
8.850
6
9.000
2T
8.750
4
9.100
6
35.700
2
14
Austin, Mia
Apollo Gymnastics
H4
XP
Jr A
9.350
2
8.150
35T
9.150
16T
8.950
38T
35.600
21
15
Zaid, Naama
Apollo Gymnastics
H4
XP
Jr B
9.100
11T
8.750
17T
8.350
40T
9.350
15T
35.550
22T
16
Gvozdas, Isabelle
Apollo Gymnastics
D1
6
Jr B
8.600
15
9.000
9
8.600
15
9.300
4
35.500
11
17
Natysin, Paige
Apollo Gymnastics
H3
4
Jr A
8.100
6
9.000
3
9.150
7T
9.200
1T
35.450
5
18
Nickens, Sydney
Apollo Gymnastics
E1
XD
Sr B
8.700
14
8.750
25T
8.675
21
8.950
27
35.075
18
19
Henry, Victoria
Apollo Gymnastics
E3
10
Jr A
9.075
25
7.650
32
9.375
8T
8.925
18
35.025
16
20
Haynes, Danielle
Apollo Gymnastics
D1
6
Jr A
8.150
18
8.400
15
9.350
3
9.000
6T
34.900
13
21
Duke, Ashley
Apollo Gymnastics
E3
10
Sr A
8.900
31T
8.375
20
9.300
12
8.300
37
34.875
19
22
Mills, Brandyn
Apollo Gymnastics
F3
3
Sr A
8.450
64T
9.150
10T
8.250
61T
9.000
39T
34.850
44
23
Schultz, Katryn
Apollo Gymnastics
H4
XP
Jr A
8.500
47T
8.450
23T
8.750
28
9.100
34T
34.800
27
24
Phillips, Taylor
Apollo Gymnastics
B2
9
Sr A
8.850
6
8.800
3
7.950
10
9.125
6
34.725
6
25
McKnight, Ashley
Apollo Gymnastics
E1
XD
Jr A
8.300
23
8.500
29
8.600
27T
9.300
5
34.700
22
26
Vance, Jaelynn
Apollo Gymnastics
H4
XP
Jr A
9.000
13T
8.050
38T
8.350
40T
9.200
26T
34.600
30T
27
Raffert, Hannah
Apollo Gymnastics
E1
XD
Jr B
9.100
8T
8.600
28
7.400
38
9.400
3
34.500
24
27
Houk, Kenzie
Apollo Gymnastics
H4
XP
Jr A
8.650
36T
8.350
29T
8.200
45T
9.300
18T
34.500
33
29
Cassedy, Katelyn
Apollo Gymnastics
C1
5
Sr B
9.275
5
7.850
45T
8.350
32T
8.900
20T
34.375
24T
30
McNeil, Madison
Apollo Gymnastics
H4
XP
Sr A
8.800
27T
8.250
32T
8.400
37T
8.800
43T
34.250
36T
31
Welch, Lindsey
Apollo Gymnastics
E1
XD
Jr A
8.050
33
7.550
37T
9.050
13
9.250
6T
33.900
29T
32
Doran, Tyler
Apollo Gymnastics
H3
4
Jr A
7.450
14
8.050
11
9.325
4
9.050
5
33.875
7
33
Murphy, Kyleigh
Apollo Gymnastics
H4
XP
Sr A
8.500
47T
8.150
35T
8.000
50T
9.150
31T
33.800
45
34
Chenoweth, Katie
Apollo Gymnastics
B2
9
Sr A
8.300
8T
8.000
9T
8.550
6
8.875
10T
33.725
8
35
Perry, Reyna
Apollo Gymnastics
F3
3
Sr A
8.900
29T
7.350
77
8.400
52T
9.000
39T
33.650
59
36
McGull, Alayna
Apollo Gymnastics
F3
3
Jr B
8.400
67T
7.700
71T
8.500
46T
9.000
39T
33.600
60
37
Kauzlick, Madison
Apollo Gymnastics
C1
5
Jr A
7.600
59
8.650
26T
8.350
32T
8.850
24T
33.450
41
37
Reed, Talayna
Apollo Gymnastics
E1
XD
Sr B
8.250
24T
8.250
32
8.450
31
8.500
38
33.450
33
39
Narvaez, Amy
Apollo Gymnastics
E1
XD
Jr A
8.500
18T
8.050
35
7.850
35T
8.850
29T
33.250
35
40
Dahl, Kaidence
Apollo Gymnastics
H3
4
Jr A
7.900
9
8.750
5
7.850
14
8.300
10
32.800
11
41
Dazo, Nicole
Apollo Gymnastics
F3
3
Jr B
7.950
78
7.650
74
8.700
37
8.300
74T
32.600
73
42
Latona, Kherrington
Apollo Gymnastics
H3
4
Jr A
7.800
10T
7.150
12
8.250
13
8.150
12
31.350
13
43
Kate Keast, Anna
Apollo Gymnastics
C1
5
Sr A
8.450
29T
6.900
58
7.350
58
8.150
53T
30.850
56
44
Andruzzi, Kaydin
Apollo Gymnastics
H3
4
Jr A
7.700
12
4.000
14
8.850
10
8.500
8
29.050
14
45
Simonds, Addyson
Apollo Gymnastics
F3
3
Jr B
7.600
84T
5.450
85
7.000
79
8.850
55T
28.900
82
46
Narvaez, Emily
Apollo Gymnastics
H4
XP
Sr B
8.800
27T
0.000
58T
6.400
58
8.950
38T
24.150
58
47
Maloney, Samantha
Apollo Gymnastics
F3
3
Sr A
7.800
80
0.000
86
8.000
68T
0.000
84T
15.800
86
48
Marabella, Sophia
Apollo Gymnastics
F3
3
Jr A
48
Oehlbert, Lauren
Apollo Gymnastics
D1
6
Jr B
48
Sepulveda, Lola
Apollo Gymnastics
B2
9
Jr A