MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Reflex District Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-09-20
2013-09-22
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
Click here
529
Reflex District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Iron Cross Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1A,
2A,
3A,
3P,
4A,
4P,
5A,
5P
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Consoli, Adriana
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Jr. A
9.750
1T
9.700
1
9.100
3T
9.700
2
38.250
2
2
Light, Lainie
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Sr.A
9.400
9T
9.600
1
9.400
4T
9.500
7T
37.900
3T
3
DeLeon, Isabella
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
4P
Sr. B
9.275
2
9.575
2
9.525
3
9.450
1
37.825
1
4
Cline, Jamie
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Sr.B
9.550
3
9.550
3
9.300
3
9.000
6T
37.400
2
5
Heikkila, Alyssa
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
4P
Sr. C
9.000
3
9.450
1T
9.475
5
9.175
3
37.100
1
6
Gonzales, Ariel
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Jr. B
9.200
12T
9.300
5T
9.500
4
9.000
10T
37.000
6T
7
Noltensmeyer, Morgan
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Sr.B
9.100
14T
9.500
4T
9.250
4T
9.100
4T
36.950
3
8
DeYoung, Ella
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Jr. A
9.400
4T
9.600
2T
9.100
3T
8.800
8T
36.900
3
9
Morrey, Meredith
Iron Cross Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.000
22*
9.200
8T
9.100
18T
9.500
6T
36.800
9T
10
Font, Mallory
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Sr.C
9.500
8T
9.100
8
9.050
8
9.000
13
36.650
9
11
Gunn, Ashlyn
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Sr.B
9.300
8T
9.400
7T
9.000
8
8.400
16T
36.100
10
12
McMillen, Darian
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
4P
Jr. C
8.450
7T
9.250
3
9.350
5T
9.025
3T
36.075
3
13
DeYoung, Avery
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Sr.A
8.700
19
9.300
8T
9.150
11
8.800
18
35.950
14
14
Johnson, Kylie
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Jr. C
9.200
8T
8.900
10
8.500
12T
9.000
8T
35.600
11
15
Pathak, Shiori
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
4P
Sr. C
8.150
14T
9.350
5
8.800
17
9.275
2
35.575
8
16
Burleson, Kenzie
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Sr.A
8.200
20
9.400
4T
8.600
17
9.300
11T
35.500
17
17
Lapierre, Jenna
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
4P
Sr. C
8.450
7T
9.100
6T
8.875
16
9.050
5
35.475
9
18
Thompson, Emma
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
4P
Jr. C
8.450
7T
8.850
8
9.250
11
8.750
7T
35.300
8
19
Moore, Rylee
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
4P
Jr. C
7.700
14T
9.050
4T
9.300
9
9.175
1
35.225
9
20
Venglar, Alexa
Iron Cross Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.700
50T
8.800
17T
8.400
50T
9.250
25T
35.150
31
21
Pierce, Abigail
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Jr. C
9.200
8T
9.100
9
8.050
18
8.600
14T
34.950
13
22
Font, Madeline
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
4P
Jr. C
8.050
12
9.050
4T
9.175
13
8.600
9
34.875
11
23
Gwinn, Colleen
Iron Cross Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.800
42T
8.600
22T
8.350
53
8.900
53T
34.650
36
24
Carle, Kaitlyn
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Jr. B
8.900
16T
8.400
19T
8.900
8T
8.400
17
34.600
16
25
Beyer, Kate
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Jr. B
9.200
12T
8.700
15
9.000
7
7.600
20
34.500
17
26
Upton, Madison
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Jr. A
9.200
9T
9.200
5
8.000
13
8.000
14
34.400
11
26
Niles, Karleigh
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Jr. C
8.900
15T
8.200
17
8.800
8
8.500
17
34.400
16
28
Roberts, Anna
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Sr.C
9.100
17T
8.100
17
8.800
11T
8.300
20
34.300
18
29
Pisani, Addison
Iron Cross Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.800
42T
7.800
39T
8.150
60T
9.350
18T
34.100
45T
29
Velasquez, Sofia
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Sr.B
9.300
8T
7.000
19
8.800
10
9.000
6T
34.100
16
29
Ramey, Addison
Iron Cross Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
9.200
13T
7.300
52T
8.500
47T
9.100
39T
34.100
45T
32
Elliot, Kyleigh
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Jr. C
8.900
15T
8.400
16
8.400
14T
8.200
19
33.900
18
33
Fox, Ryan
Iron Cross Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.700
50T
7.000
58T
8.600
40T
9.350
18T
33.650
50T
34
Saulnier, Rebecka
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
4P
Jr. C
7.500
17
8.750
9T
8.875
15
8.175
16T
33.300
15
35
Thornton, Audrey
Iron Cross Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.800
42T
7.600
43T
7.900
64
8.800
61T
33.100
56
36
Machock, Ryanne
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Jr. C
8.600
20
7.500
19T
8.550
11
8.400
18
33.050
19
37
Hernandez, Isabella
Iron Cross Gymnastics
8
2A
All Age Divisions
8.800
42T
5.700
69
8.400
50T
8.500
67T
31.400
68
37
Grover, Avary
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
3P
Jr. A
8.600
16T
7.100
17
8.300
11
7.400
16
31.400
16
39
Raymond, Olivia
Iron Cross Gymnastics
All s Combined
4P
Sr. A
7.950
11
0.000
19T
8.975
12T
8.300
14
25.225
19