MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2015 Ohio Level 2, 3,4, 5 State Championship
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-04-10
2015-04-12
Halker's Gold Gymnastics
1542
2015 Ohio Level 2, 3,4, 5 State Championship - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Buckeye Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
5,
3A,
3N,
4A,
4N
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Vass, Dia
Buckeye Gymnastics
N01
4N
ChD
9.650
1
9.400
2
9.275
4
9.550
2
37.875
1
2
Valus, Halli
Buckeye Gymnastics
N05
3N
ChE
9.625
1
9.400
3
9.500
1
9.325
5
37.850
2
3
Griggs, Chloe
Buckeye Gymnastics
N08
3N
SrE
9.600
1
9.275
3
9.300
3T
9.475
1
37.650
2
4
Smith, Emerson
Buckeye Gymnastics
N01
4N
ChC
9.575
1
9.500
1
9.550
1
9.450
3
38.075
1
4
Boyd, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
N05
3N
ChD
9.575
1T
9.275
2T
9.525
1
9.475
1
37.850
1
4
Musser, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
N07
3N
JrF
9.575
2T
9.275
6
9.175
8
9.475
5
37.500
4T
4
Hinder, Taylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
N07
3N
JrF
9.575
2T
9.375
5
9.100
9
8.950
14
37.000
7T
8
Vogel, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
N06
3N
JrD
9.550
4
9.075
7
9.425
4
9.425
2
37.475
4
8
Newkirk, Kaleigh
Buckeye Gymnastics
N05
3N
ChC
9.550
3T
9.300
3
9.050
8T
9.400
3
37.300
4
10
Gerhard, Jade
Buckeye Gymnastics
N06
3N
JrA
9.525
5
9.475
2
8.875
8
9.350
8T
37.225
4
10
Day, Rayven
Buckeye Gymnastics
N08
3N
SrG
9.525
1
9.200
2
8.900
10T
8.950
13T
36.575
3
12
Beilstein, Gillian
Buckeye Gymnastics
N07
3N
JrF
9.500
4T
9.500
3
9.425
4
9.700
1
38.125
2
12
Wheeler, Molly
Buckeye Gymnastics
N08
3N
SrD
9.500
1
9.475
1
9.350
2
9.550
2
37.875
2
14
Diller, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
N05
3N
ChB
9.475
2
8.950
6T
9.575
2
9.275
5
37.275
3
14
Akpan, Love
Buckeye Gymnastics
N07
3N
SrA
9.475
5T
9.325
4T
9.275
4
9.200
8T
37.275
4
14
Weisgerber, Emma
Buckeye Gymnastics
N08
3N
SrF
9.475
1
9.350
3
8.400
12T
8.950
12
36.175
8
14
Cua, Gianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
N03
4N
SrB
9.475
1
9.600
2
8.750
10
8.050
15
35.875
7
18
Clarno, Zuri
Buckeye Gymnastics
N08
3N
SrE
9.425
5T
9.050
8T
9.125
7T
9.275
7
36.875
7
18
Siegenthaler, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
N07
3N
JrG
9.425
4T
9.150
7
8.525
13
9.100
10T
36.200
9
20
Kelly, Rachel
Buckeye Gymnastics
N05
3N
ChB
9.400
3T
9.275
4
9.400
5
9.400
2
37.475
2
20
Drayton, Anaya
Buckeye Gymnastics
N05
3N
ChB
9.400
3T
8.950
6T
9.450
3
9.325
3T
37.125
4
20
Bushon, Lydia
Buckeye Gymnastics
N02
4N
JrC
9.400
3
9.025
4
8.725
12
9.200
3T
36.350
5
20
Lehman, Rachel
Buckeye Gymnastics
N08
3N
SrC
9.400
4
8.800
10
8.825
9T
9.300
5
36.325
7
24
Penzone, Samantha
Buckeye Gymnastics
N07
3N
JrE
9.375
4T
9.650
1
9.300
2
9.550
1T
37.875
1
24
Combs, Katelyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
N07
3N
SrB
9.375
6
9.500
2
9.325
4T
9.475
5
37.675
3
24
Palmer, Anila
Buckeye Gymnastics
N07
3N
JrE
9.375
4*
9.000
9
8.600
13
9.100
9T
36.075
10T
27
Darding, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
N06
3N
JrA
9.350
9T
9.300
4
9.100
7
9.425
6
37.175
6
28
Briles, Grace
Buckeye Gymnastics
N02
4N
JrD
9.325
2
9.350
2
9.650
3
9.350
3
37.675
1
28
Knight, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
N06
3N
JrB
9.325
9
9.250
7
9.350
3
9.400
5
37.325
5
28
Chrisman, Ashlyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
N01
4N
ChA
9.325
3T
9.225
5
9.400
1
9.225
5T
37.175
2
28
Clay, Kennedy
Buckeye Gymnastics
N04
4N
SrG
9.325
5
8.975
6
8.575
10
9.175
8
36.050
7
32
Mahmud, Surraiya
Buckeye Gymnastics
N06
3N
ChF
9.300
11
9.150
7T
9.250
6
9.325
8
37.025
7
32
Bentley, Camden
Buckeye Gymnastics
N02
4N
JrB
9.300
4
9.500
1
8.725
14
9.375
2
36.900
5
34
Thogmartin, Kihryn
Buckeye Gymnastics
N01
4N
ChB
9.275
3
9.175
3T
9.300
7
9.300
4
37.050
1
34
Duvall, Keegan
Buckeye Gymnastics
N02
4N
ChF
9.275
4
9.100
7
9.400
6
9.200
8
36.975
4
34
Cox, Jenna
Buckeye Gymnastics
N07
3N
JrE
9.275
8T
9.200
6
8.800
10
9.475
3
36.750
7
34
Beck, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
N01
4N
ChC
9.275
7
8.650
11
9.250
5
9.550
1
36.725
3T
38
DiSalle, Katie
Buckeye Gymnastics
N04
4N
SrD
9.250
6T
9.150
7
8.725
14
9.050
8
36.175
8
39
Loyola, Monserrat
Buckeye Gymnastics
N03
4N
SrA
9.225
7
9.300
4
9.350
4T
9.100
10
36.975
5
40
Gil, Ana
Buckeye Gymnastics
N07
3N
JrE
9.200
12
9.125
7
9.275
3
9.275
4
36.875
5T
40
Morgan, Claire
Buckeye Gymnastics
N02
4N
JrC
9.200
5
8.650
9
9.200
5
9.100
6
36.150
6
42
Weinberg, Carly
Buckeye Gymnastics
N05
3N
ChA
9.175
9
9.250
2
8.750
10
9.375
3
36.550
8
43
Pryzmenski, Gianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
N06
3N
JrA
9.150
12
9.200
6
9.275
3
9.525
3
37.150
7
44
Featherling, Jessica
Buckeye Gymnastics
N04
4N
SrG
9.125
9
9.000
5
9.125
4
9.525
1T
36.775
5
44
Davis, Madison
Buckeye Gymnastics
N05
3N
ChB
9.125
9
8.925
8
9.300
6
9.325
3T
36.675
7
44
Olive, Cierra
Buckeye Gymnastics
N08
3N
SrF
9.125
13
9.275
5T
9.100
7
9.175
9T
36.675
7
44
Dargatz, Paige
Buckeye Gymnastics
N03
4N
JrG
9.125
4T
9.400
4T
9.025
13
9.025
11
36.575
7
48
Brown, Amelia
Buckeye Gymnastics
N02
4N
ChF
9.100
7
9.125
6
9.500
2
9.150
9
36.875
5
48
Miller, Victoria
Buckeye Gymnastics
N02
4N
JrA
9.100
3
9.400
4
8.425
14
9.425
3
36.350
8
48
Petersen, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
N08
3N
SrG
9.100
13T
8.675
10
9.100
5T
9.250
3T
36.125
6
51
Van Paepeghem, Carolyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
N03
4N
JrE
9.075
6
9.300
5
9.400
5T
9.500
1
37.275
4
51
Lowery, Piper
Buckeye Gymnastics
N07
3N
JrG
9.075
13
8.875
9T
8.550
12
8.800
13
35.300
13
53
Walton, Pilar
Buckeye Gymnastics
N05
3N
ChC
9.050
10
9.200
4T
9.325
4
9.100
10T
36.675
8
54
McDonald, Emma
Buckeye Gymnastics
N08
3N
SrG
9.025
16
8.825
7
8.925
9
9.275
2
36.050
7T
54
Flores, Poppy
Buckeye Gymnastics
N07
3N
SrB
9.025
14
8.325
15
9.075
9T
9.025
11
35.450
12
56
Downing, Alexandra
Buckeye Gymnastics
N01
4N
ChE
9.000
9
9.600
1T
9.475
3
9.250
4T
37.325
3
56
Taylor, Cara
Buckeye Gymnastics
N07
3N
JrF
9.000
13
9.250
7
9.375
5T
9.150
9T
36.775
9
56
Ridout, Ellie
Buckeye Gymnastics
N05
3N
ChA
9.000
11
9.000
8
9.175
4
8.600
13
35.775
11
56
Culver, Madison
Buckeye Gymnastics
N05
3N
ChB
9.000
11T
7.875
14
8.825
12
9.100
8
34.800
14
56
Kersanty, Mackenzie
Buckeye Gymnastics
N03
4N
SrA
9.000
9T
8.350
14
8.950
13
8.100
16
34.400
14
61
Ralston, Molly
Buckeye Gymnastics
N05
3N
ChC
8.850
13T
8.975
10
8.775
11
8.950
12
35.550
11
61
McDonald, Leah
Buckeye Gymnastics
N01
4N
ChC
8.850
11T
8.275
14
9.150
7T
9.075
8
35.350
11
63
Hill, Madelyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
N01
4N
ChE
8.825
10
7.850
13
8.950
10T
9.100
7
34.725
13
64
Waters, Elizabeth
Buckeye Gymnastics
N04
4N
SrF
8.800
9T
8.100
15
9.300
6T
8.925
12T
35.125
12
65
Fitzer, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
N05
3N
ChC
8.675
15
8.575
13
8.575
13
8.825
13
34.650
13
66
Hawkins, Rylie
Buckeye Gymnastics
N02
4N
JrB
8.650
12
8.625
14
9.300
7T
9.100
10
35.675
14
67
Yates, Ryan
Buckeye Gymnastics
N02
4N
JrA
8.625
9
9.275
6
9.375
4T
9.300
4
36.575
5
68
Flores, Lavender
Buckeye Gymnastics
N01
4N
ChA
8.600
10
8.900
8T
8.450
13
9.100
8T
35.050
11
69
Deis, Grace
Buckeye Gymnastics
N01
4N
ChB
8.550
8
8.850
7
9.400
2
9.425
1
36.225
6
69
McBurney, Sophia
Buckeye Gymnastics
N01
4N
ChE
8.550
11
8.925
9T
9.325
5T
8.975
11T
35.775
9
71
Ratliff, Maggie
Buckeye Gymnastics
N03
4N
JrF
8.375
12
9.200
4
8.650
14T
8.575
15
34.800
13
72
Ngo, LeAnne
Buckeye Gymnastics
N01
4N
ChE
8.350
12
9.350
3
8.525
13T
9.525
1
35.750
10
73
Plenge, Jessica
Buckeye Gymnastics
N03
4N
SrA
8.250
14
8.050
16
8.300
16
9.350
4T
33.950
15
74
Rundle, Alexis
Buckeye Gymnastics
N03
4N
SrB
8.050
15
8.300
14
8.675
12
8.875
13
33.900
15
75
Diez, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
N05
3N
ChC
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000