MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 Think Pink Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-10-21
2016-10-23
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
254
2016 Think Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
XS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Fleming, Hannah
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Junior A
9.625
1
8.800
2T
9.525
1
9.275
3
37.225
1
2
Pappas, Selena
Superior Gymnastics
4
3
Junior B
9.100
5
9.075
3
9.275
1
8.950
4
36.400
3
3
Banks, Sabrina
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
3
3
Child B
9.400
1T
9.200
1
9.250
1
8.825
6
36.675
1
4
Ruiz, Mia
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
3
Senior A
9.350
1
8.450
3
9.200
1
8.500
5T
35.500
1
5
Donnell, Hadley
Team Attraction
4
3
Junior B
9.400
2
9.200
2
9.175
2
9.400
2
37.175
1
6
Rouse, Allyson
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
3
Junior C
9.350
2
9.000
3T
9.150
1
9.350
1
36.850
1
7
Hanes, Caroline
Team Attraction
4
3
Junior B
9.050
6
9.425
1
9.050
3T
9.575
1
37.100
2
7
Washburn, Sarah
North Raleigh Gymnastics
4
3
Senior A
9.300
2
8.100
6
9.050
2
8.900
3
35.350
2
7
Robertson, Paige
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
3
Junior B
9.175
4
8.150
7
9.050
3T
8.300
8
34.675
6
10
Hickman, Madison
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
3
3
Child B
9.400
1T
8.600
3
9.025
2
9.150
1
36.175
2
11
Parsons, Jenevieve
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
3
Junior D
9.200
5
8.225
5
9.000
1
8.900
3
35.325
4
12
Webb, Makayla
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
4
3
Junior D
9.300
4
9.325
1
8.950
2T
9.325
2
36.900
1
12
Watson, Brenna
North Raleigh Gymnastics
4
3
Junior D
9.400
2
8.850
3
8.950
2T
8.650
6
35.850
3
14
Cherry, Ali
North Raleigh Gymnastics
4
3
Junior B
9.375
3
8.500
4
8.925
5
8.825
5
35.625
4
14
Shaw, Adelaide
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
3
3
Child B
9.000
7T
7.900
7
8.925
3
8.100
9
33.925
7
16
Ramakrishnan, Kaia
North Raleigh Gymnastics
4
3
Junior C
9.475
1
9.100
2
8.900
2
8.500
6
35.975
2
17
Daigle, Elliott
Team Attraction
3
3
Child A
9.100
1*
9.025
3
8.875
1
9.125
1
36.125
1T
18
Hicks, Kelcey
North Raleigh Gymnastics
3
3
Junior A
8.800
9
7.850
9
8.850
2
9.025
6
34.525
7
19
Clauset, Ashling
Summit School of Gymnastics
4
3
Junior D
9.000
6T
7.825
7
8.825
4
8.325
8
33.975
6
20
Paessens, Sophia
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
4
3
Junior B
9.450
1
7.300
8T
8.775
6
8.600
6
34.125
8
21
Falk, Morgan
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
4
3
Junior B
8.925
7
8.350
5
8.750
7
8.450
7
34.475
7
22
Kyriakoulis, Maria
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Junior A
9.600
2
8.475
4
8.725
3T
9.325
2
36.125
2
22
Henneberg, Stella
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
3
3
Child A
9.100
1T
9.150
2
8.725
2
8.800
4
35.775
3
22
Haga, Madison
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Junior A
9.200
6
8.100
8
8.725
3T
8.700
7
34.725
6
25
Kessler, Colby
Team Attraction
3
3
Child A
9.100
1*
9.425
1
8.700
3
8.900
3
36.125
1T
25
Tappouni, Hope
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
4
3
Junior D
9.325
3
8.525
4
8.700
5
8.525
7
35.075
5
25
Taras, Sofia
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
4
3
Junior C
8.600
7
7.200
9
8.700
3
7.600
8
32.100
8
28
Grace Risinger, Emma
North Raleigh Gymnastics
4
3
Junior D
9.625
1
9.000
2
8.675
6
9.350
1
36.650
2
28
Baxley, Ava
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
3
Junior C
8.775
6
9.000
3T
8.675
4
9.125
2
35.575
4
30
VanDyke, Natalie
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
3
3
Junior A
9.225
4T
8.800
2T
8.625
5
8.650
8
35.300
4T
30
Hill, Isabella
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
3
Junior B
8.850
8T
8.225
6
8.625
8
9.000
3
34.700
5
32
Wilson, Helen
Summit School of Gymnastics
3
3
Junior A
9.250
3
8.250
6
8.600
6
9.200
4
35.300
4T
33
Leonard, Isabella
Team Attraction
4
3
Junior C
9.125
4
9.225
1
8.550
5T
8.925
3
35.825
3
33
Constantinetis, Riley
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Child C
9.475
1
8.000
7T
8.550
1
8.900
3T
34.925
3
33
Aboutalleb, Jenna
Randolph Gymnastics Academy
4
3
Senior A
8.875
6
8.225
4T
8.550
3
8.500
5T
34.150
5
33
Norquist, Allie
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
3
Junior C
8.500
8T
8.250
7
8.550
5T
8.600
5
33.900
6
37
Porter, Danielle
TRIumph
4
3
Senior A
9.200
4
8.500
1T
8.525
4T
8.950
2
35.175
3
37
Hunter, Amber
Randolph Gymnastics Academy
4
3
Senior A
9.000
5
8.500
1T
8.525
4T
9.050
1
35.075
4
37
Autry, Allison
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
3
Junior B
8.850
8T
7.300
8T
8.525
9
8.250
9
32.925
9
40
Graves, Aubrey
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Child B
9.125
5T
8.075
5
8.425
4T
8.900
3T
34.525
3
40
Preston, Kaylee
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Child B
9.000
7T
7.300
8
8.425
4T
8.775
7
33.500
8
40
Colford, Allison
TRIumph
4
3
Senior A
8.825
7
7.400
7
8.425
6
8.550
4
33.200
6
40
Breva, Natalie
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Child B
8.850
9
6.400
9
8.425
4T
8.300
8
31.975
9
44
Lotterer, Micaela
Team Attraction
3
3
Child C
9.300
4
9.175
1
8.375
2T
9.425
1
36.275
1
44
Butler, Martha
Summit School of Gymnastics
3
3
Child C
9.025
6
8.150
6
8.375
2T
8.900
3T
34.450
4
46
Williams, Destinie
CountrySide Gymnastics
3
3
Child C
9.350
3
8.900
2
8.325
4
9.000
2
35.575
2
47
O'Malley, Morgan
Team Attraction
3
3
Junior A
9.225
4T
9.250
1
8.225
7
9.400
1
36.100
3
47
Caraballo, Annelisse
TRIumph
3
3
Child B
9.125
5T
7.925
6
8.225
7
8.975
2
34.250
5
49
Rafeek, Lilly
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
3
3
Child C
9.250
5
8.000
7T
8.125
5
8.175
9
33.550
7
50
Mercer, Addison
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Child C
9.000
7
8.875
3
8.025
6
8.200
8
34.100
5
51
Vereckey, Katie
Team Attraction
3
3
Junior A
8.825
8
8.425
5
7.950
8
9.125
5
34.325
8
52
Royko, Megan
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
3
Junior D
8.650
8
6.425
8
7.750
7
8.800
4
31.625
8
53
Gonzalez, Elissa
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
4
3
Junior C
9.325
3
8.525
6
7.675
7
8.700
4
34.225
5
53
Stubbs, Olivia
Summit School of Gymnastics
3
3
Child C
8.925
8
8.225
4T
7.675
7
8.800
5
33.625
6
55
Stone, Abby
CountrySide Gymnastics
4
3
Junior C
8.500
8T
7.900
8
7.625
8
0.000
9
24.025
9
56
Waleski, Brooke
CountrySide Gymnastics
3
3
Junior A
9.000
7
8.150
7
7.575
9
8.500
9
33.225
9
57
Bell, Teagan
TRIumph
4
3
Senior A
9.225
3
8.225
4T
7.500
7
7.200
7
32.150
7
58
Wilson, Ellie
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Child B
9.350
3
8.325
4
7.450
8
8.850
5
33.975
6
59
Tappouni, Lily
Flip Force Gymnastics LLC
3
3
Child B
9.200
4
8.775
2
7.400
9
8.900
3T
34.275
4
60
Zenick, Samantha
TRIumph
3
3
Child C
9.375
2
7.950
9
7.375
8
8.225
7
32.925
9
61
Harris, Samantha
TRIumph
3
3
Child C
8.825
9
8.225
4T
7.325
9
8.625
6
33.000
8
62
Paessens, Carolina
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
4
3
Junior D
9.000
6T
8.000
6
7.275
8
8.675
5
32.950
7
62
Ramirez, Chloe
Superior Gymnastics
3
3
Child A
8.750
7
6.600
8
7.275
4
8.775
5
31.400
8
64
Gwynn, Daisha
CountrySide Gymnastics
3
3
Child A
8.525
8
8.100
4
7.225
5
8.600
6
32.450
5
65
Roberts, Audrey
CountrySide Gymnastics
3
3
Child A
8.900
6
7.075
7
7.100
6
8.425
7
31.500
7
66
James, Sydney
CountrySide Gymnastics
3
3
Child A
9.100
1T
7.725
6
7.025
7
8.975
2
32.825
4
67
Soward, Austin
TRIumph
4
3
Junior C
9.000
5
8.975
5
6.950
9
7.950
7
32.875
7
68
Riddle, Sera
CountrySide Gymnastics
3
3
Child A
9.100
1T
7.775
5
6.600
8
8.125
8
31.600
6
69
Ableidinger, Grace
North Raleigh Gymnastics
4
3
Senior A
69
Baker, Hollis
North Raleigh Gymnastics
4
3
Senior A