MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Athlete Warrior Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-01-19
2018-01-21
Olympia Gymnastics Academy
Click here
1359
Athlete Warrior Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Branch Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
9,
10,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Yado, Adrianna
Branch Gymnastics
10
3
ChB
9.100
4
9.400
1T
9.425
3
9.800
1
37.725
1
2
Rockenstein, Kendall
Branch Gymnastics
6
4
Sr
9.450
2
9.350
7
9.400
3
9.500
1T
37.700
1
3
Collier, Ava
Branch Gymnastics
6
4
Sr
9.400
3
9.500
3
9.300
4
9.425
3
37.625
2
4
Adams, Madeline
Branch Gymnastics
6
4
JrA
9.325
2
9.100
7T
9.425
2
9.725
1
37.575
1
5
Calow, Evelyn
Branch Gymnastics
10
3
JrB
9.225
2
9.400
1
9.475
2
9.350
3T
37.450
1
6
Bishop, Eve
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
JrB
9.275
2
9.175
7T
9.300
1
9.575
1
37.325
1
7
Chau, Kylie
Branch Gymnastics
6
4
Sr
9.250
5
9.425
5T
9.525
1
9.100
6T
37.300
3
8
Browning, Kaelyn
Branch Gymnastics
10
3
ChA
8.875
5T
9.175
4
9.425
1
9.625
1
37.100
2
8
Belen, Taylor
Branch Gymnastics
6
4
JrA
9.350
1
9.375
2
9.300
3T
9.075
5
37.100
2
10
Harper, Sarah
Branch Gymnastics
6
4
JrB
8.750
3
9.225
6
9.500
1
9.600
1
37.075
1
11
Helmboldt, Libby
Branch Gymnastics
10
3
ChA
8.850
7T
9.300
3
9.300
3T
9.575
2
37.025
3
12
Kling, Lyla
Branch Gymnastics
10
3
JrB
8.900
10
9.100
5
9.300
6T
9.600
1
36.900
5
13
Nye, Somyr
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
ChA
8.950
7
9.400
6
9.275
6T
9.050
9
36.675
7
14
Brassard, Brooklynn
Branch Gymnastics
10
3
ChB
8.600
17
8.925
8
9.400
4
9.700
2
36.625
4
15
Heeter, Madelyn
Branch Gymnastics
10
3
ChB
8.550
18T
9.050
5
9.625
1
9.350
5
36.575
5
16
Lowe, Lahana
Branch Gymnastics
6
4
JrA
9.050
3T
9.325
4
9.250
5
8.925
8
36.550
3T
17
Pelak, Abigail
Branch Gymnastics
1
6
Sr
8.725
11
9.300
1
9.200
8T
9.300
4
36.525
5
18
Miller, Katherine
Branch Gymnastics
6
XD
Jr
8.850
5
9.450
2
9.300
1
8.900
8
36.500
2
19
Burhans, Rosie
Branch Gymnastics
2
XG
JrA
8.750
12T
9.250
5
9.575
1
8.825
13
36.400
5
19
Parker, Reese
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
ChA
9.000
4T
9.150
11
9.125
11
9.125
8
36.400
8
21
Morton, Bay
Branch Gymnastics
6
4
JrA
9.050
3T
9.450
1
8.325
15
9.525
2
36.350
6
22
Sullivan, Abigail
Branch Gymnastics
6
XD
Jr
8.825
6
9.150
5
9.075
3
9.200
6
36.250
3
23
Hakala, Sarah
Branch Gymnastics
5
4
Sr
8.575
6
8.850
1
9.300
2
9.475
1
36.200
1
24
VanderMel, Autumn
Branch Gymnastics
10
3
JrB
8.550
15T
9.025
6T
9.450
3
9.150
9
36.175
7
25
Wadsworth-Curcuru, Wen
Branch Gymnastics
2
XG
Sr
8.900
9
8.600
14T
9.400
4
9.150
9T
36.050
6T
26
Morris, Tori
Branch Gymnastics
5
4
Sr
8.425
10
8.500
5
9.550
1
9.375
4
35.850
3
27
Khoenle, Lauren
Branch Gymnastics
2
XG
JrA
8.950
8
8.500
16
9.175
11T
9.200
4T
35.825
12
28
Palmer, Anna
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
ChB
8.375
9
9.225
7T
9.325
2T
8.800
12
35.725
7
29
Milan, Allura
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
JrB
8.150
13
9.175
7T
9.225
4
9.150
9
35.700
9
29
Steele, Chloe
Branch Gymnastics
6
4
JrA
8.750
7
9.100
7T
8.875
11T
8.975
7
35.700
8
31
Ojeda, Lileigh
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
JrA
8.575
10
8.975
12T
9.000
8T
9.100
8T
35.650
10
32
Hu, Skyla
Branch Gymnastics
10
3
ChA
8.500
15
9.125
6
8.600
14
9.400
4T
35.625
10
33
Joyce Evangelista, Camille
Branch Gymnastics
2
XG
JrB
8.750
15T
8.675
17
9.100
11T
9.050
8T
35.575
14
34
Roberts, Emma
Branch Gymnastics
5
4
JrB
8.425
9
9.075
1
8.800
13
9.200
5
35.500
3
34
Howes, Allison
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
ChA
8.300
12T
9.125
12T
9.175
9
8.900
12
35.500
10
36
Weimer, Kirra
Branch Gymnastics
1
6
Sr
8.825
10
8.350
12
9.025
13
9.250
5
35.450
10
37
Jamann, Emilee
Branch Gymnastics
6
XP
Sr
8.825
11
8.550
7
8.900
4T
9.150
11
35.425
5
38
Helmboldt, Grace
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
ChA
7.975
16
9.575
2
9.300
5
8.550
15
35.400
11
39
Bird, Meredith
Branch Gymnastics
6
4
Sr
8.700
13
9.100
11T
8.525
17
9.050
9
35.375
11
40
Magierka, Riley
Branch Gymnastics
10
3
JrB
8.625
14
7.925
15
9.500
1
9.300
6
35.350
12
40
Goldring, Eryn
Branch Gymnastics
5
4
JrA
8.450
6
8.650
6
9.375
3
8.875
7T
35.350
5
42
Anderson, Leah
Branch Gymnastics
10
3
JrA
8.700
10T
8.700
10
9.150
5
8.775
14
35.325
12
43
Booy, Lorna
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
ChB
8.475
6T
9.275
6
9.000
14
8.550
13
35.300
9
43
Etheridge, KaiLani
Branch Gymnastics
5
4
JrB
8.250
11
9.000
2T
9.050
6
9.000
9
35.300
5
45
Eliuk, Caitlin
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
JrA
8.750
6
9.325
6
9.175
4
8.025
16
35.275
12
46
Wedding, Kirsten
Branch Gymnastics
5
4
Sr
8.600
4T
8.450
6
9.100
4T
9.100
6
35.250
6
47
LaJoie, Allison
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
ChB
8.200
11T
9.425
3
9.100
11
8.500
14
35.225
10
47
Taft, Isabel
Branch Gymnastics
5
4
JrB
8.350
10
8.700
6
9.250
3T
8.925
10T
35.225
6
47
Bowman, Kiya
Branch Gymnastics
6
4
JrA
8.650
9
8.525
11T
9.050
8
9.000
6
35.225
10
50
Arroyo-Garcia, Fernanda
Branch Gymnastics
1
6
Sr
8.425
16
8.800
8
9.200
8T
8.775
16
35.200
12
51
Faber, Julia
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
ChA
8.675
9
9.225
9
9.050
12
8.200
17
35.150
12
51
Miller, Darianna
Branch Gymnastics
10
3
ChB
8.550
18T
9.000
6T
9.050
11
8.550
15
35.150
12
53
Lowe, Lily
Branch Gymnastics
10
3
ChA
8.450
16
8.050
17
9.325
2
9.250
7
35.075
14
54
Miller, Alaina
Branch Gymnastics
5
4
JrA
8.900
3
8.225
7
9.050
6T
8.875
7T
35.050
6
55
Matthews, Arrionna
Branch Gymnastics
2
XG
JrA
9.250
2T
8.550
15
8.750
18T
8.450
20
35.000
15
55
Forker, Isabella
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
JrA
8.275
12
8.725
17
8.900
11T
9.100
8T
35.000
13
57
Headapohl, Aubrey
Branch Gymnastics
5
4
JrA
8.775
4
8.675
5
8.375
15
9.150
5
34.975
8
58
Stahr, Ella
Branch Gymnastics
5
4
Ch
8.575
4
8.350
5
9.075
4
8.950
6
34.950
3
58
Fraley, Paige
Branch Gymnastics
5
4
JrB
8.625
3T
8.400
12
9.000
7
8.925
10T
34.950
8
60
Hughes, Hayden
Branch Gymnastics
6
XP
Jr
8.600
16
8.200
13T
9.100
8
8.925
13
34.825
14
61
Kostrzewa, Amenech
Branch Gymnastics
2
XG
JrA
8.650
16T
7.925
19
9.000
14
9.200
4T
34.775
16
62
Scott, Brook
Branch Gymnastics
2
XG
JrB
8.850
11T
9.200
9
7.600
20
9.050
8T
34.700
19
63
Grostick, Kaitlynn
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
ChB
8.150
14
9.050
12T
9.225
6
8.250
15
34.675
14
63
Futami, Sae
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
JrB
8.225
12
9.050
11
9.000
9T
8.400
13
34.675
10
65
Hooker, Laana
Branch Gymnastics
5
4
Ch
8.325
8
8.300
7
8.950
6T
9.075
3T
34.650
4
66
Hay, Arria
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
JrA
7.950
16
8.975
12T
9.000
8T
8.650
14
34.575
15
67
Hill, Emma
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
ChA
8.475
10
9.100
14
8.375
16
8.600
14
34.550
15
67
Schneider, Olivia
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
ChB
8.475
6T
8.850
14
9.075
12
8.150
16
34.550
15
69
Schwaegerle, Mariah
Branch Gymnastics
6
XP
Sr
8.650
16
8.150
12
8.400
11
9.275
5T
34.475
12
69
Gilbert, Lauren
Branch Gymnastics
5
4
JrB
8.475
8
8.000
14T
9.100
5
8.900
12
34.475
10
71
Overton, Hannah
Branch Gymnastics
6
4
Sr
8.800
11T
8.150
17
8.725
15
8.725
13T
34.400
15
72
Schanzenbaker, Mariona
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
JrB
8.500
7
9.125
9
8.050
12
8.650
11
34.325
11
73
Urban, Kaley
Branch Gymnastics
10
3
JrA
8.150
18
8.925
6T
7.950
17
9.250
4
34.275
14
74
Wanink, Payton
Branch Gymnastics
2
XG
JrA
8.800
10
8.075
18
8.800
16T
8.500
17T
34.175
17
75
Urban, Mackenzie
Branch Gymnastics
2
XG
JrA
8.000
20
8.600
14
8.800
16T
8.700
14T
34.100
18
76
Burns, Analise
Branch Gymnastics
2
XG
JrA
8.450
18
8.350
17
8.300
20
8.850
12
33.950
19
77
Erdmann, Ava
Branch Gymnastics
2
XG
Sr
8.750
13
8.650
13
7.650
17
8.850
14T
33.900
17
78
Thelen, Caterina
Branch Gymnastics
6
XP
Jr
8.725
11
7.750
17
9.000
9T
8.050
18
33.525
16
79
Bilkey, Ella
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
JrA
7.525
17
9.175
9
8.850
13
7.950
17
33.500
17
80
Bradshaw, Rhianna
Branch Gymnastics
11
XS
JrB
8.450
8T
9.075
10
7.375
13
8.575
12
33.475
13
81
Watson, Ryan
Branch Gymnastics
6
4
Ch
9.050
1
8.200
11
7.975
17
8.200
17
33.425
12
82
DeLoof, Leah
Branch Gymnastics
2
XG
JrB
8.150
20
7.100
20
8.650
17T
8.600
18T
32.500
20
83
O'Neil, Rylee
Branch Gymnastics
6
XP
Sr
8.700
15
8.800
6
6.100
18
8.400
17
32.000
17
84
Vasquez, Laila
Branch Gymnastics
5
4
Ch
8.750
1
8.425
4
0.000
18
9.075
3T
26.250
18