MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Dave Moskovitz Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-01-09
2015-01-11
Berks East Gymnastics
Click here
449
Dave Moskovitz Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Berks East Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Rahn, Alynn
Berks East Gymnastics
XP
XP JR
9.300
2
8.650
3
9.400
1
9.500
1
36.850
1
2
Vallone, Gabriella
Berks East Gymnastics
XB
XB ALL
9.000
1
9.275
5
8.800
1
9.300
1
36.375
1
3
Miller, Kaitlyn
Berks East Gymnastics
XP
XP SR
9.300
1
9.150
1
9.175
2
9.250
1
36.875
1
4
Craig, Kayla
Berks East Gymnastics
4
4 SRC
9.200
1
9.250
1
8.700
6
9.225
2
36.375
1
5
Kocur, Hannah
Berks East Gymnastics
XP
XP SR
9.050
2
9.000
2
8.000
5
9.200
2
35.250
3
6
Evans, Kara
Berks East Gymnastics
XP
XP SR
9.000
3
9.000
2
9.425
1
9.175
3
36.600
2
6
Romano, Elizabeth
Berks East Gymnastics
7
7 JR
9.000
5
9.200
1
8.950
6
9.175
3
36.325
2
8
Tusavitz, Sabrina
Berks East Gymnastics
9
9 SR
8.850
5
8.475
6
8.000
9
9.150
1
34.475
7
8
Rybacki, Hannah
Berks East Gymnastics
XP
XP JR
9.400
1
9.175
1
0.000
8
9.150
2
27.725
8
8
Oleski, Jennifer
Berks East Gymnastics
7
7 SR
9.250
1
8.350
5
0.000
11
9.150
1
26.750
11
11
Nihart, Krysta
Berks East Gymnastics
XD
XD ALL
9.000
1
9.075
1
9.400
1
9.100
1
36.575
1
12
Megella, Emily
Berks East Gymnastics
3
3 SRC
8.500
11
8.825
6
8.600
5
9.050
3
34.975
4
13
Vallone, Gianna
Berks East Gymnastics
8
8 JR
8.000
9
9.425
1
9.275
1
9.000
2
35.700
2
13
Moss, Dana
Berks East Gymnastics
5
5 SRC
9.025
2
8.800
9
8.575
2
9.000
2
35.400
3
13
Miller, Jodie
Berks East Gymnastics
XG
XG SR
9.000
1
7.550
10
8.200
9
9.000
1
33.750
6
16
Lewis, Mandie
Berks East Gymnastics
3
3 SRA
9.125
3
9.125
4
8.575
6
8.950
5
35.775
2
16
Foster, Sarah
Berks East Gymnastics
8
8 SRA
8.550
5
8.725
4
8.175
8
8.950
2
34.400
6
18
Coburn, Madison
Berks East Gymnastics
7
7 JR
8.950
6
9.175
2
9.000
5
8.900
7
36.025
4
18
Haggert, Samantha
Berks East Gymnastics
XB
XB ALL
8.750
2
9.500
1
8.700
3
8.900
2
35.850
2
18
Getz, Taylor
Berks East Gymnastics
4
4 SRB
8.350
5
9.050
5
8.800
5
8.900
4
35.100
4
18
Fisher, Nicole
Berks East Gymnastics
7
7 JR
8.750
10
9.050
5
8.350
11
8.900
7
35.050
9
18
Caggiano, Leah
Berks East Gymnastics
8
8 SRB
9.100
1
8.550
3
8.425
8
8.900
1
34.975
1
18
Mitch, Keeley
Berks East Gymnastics
9
9 JR
0.000
13
0.000
12
7.900
13
8.900
3
16.800
14
24
Buckley, Kelly
Berks East Gymnastics
XP
XP JR
8.850
6
7.100
8
9.100
2
8.850
6
33.900
6
24
Gallagher, Carson
Berks East Gymnastics
3
3 JRC
8.250
10
8.650
4
0.000
15
8.850
4
25.750
14
26
Lewis, Carlie
Berks East Gymnastics
7
7 JR
9.050
3
8.600
9
7.600
15
8.825
10
34.075
12
27
Vogelman, Alexa
Berks East Gymnastics
5
5 JRB
9.350
1
8.550
9
9.075
1
8.800
3
35.775
2
27
Mattis, Abby
Berks East Gymnastics
XS
XS SR
8.050
5
9.300
7
8.325
6
8.800
3
34.475
5
27
Goodridge, Caroline
Berks East Gymnastics
XP
XP SR
8.700
5
7.900
4
8.175
4
8.800
4
33.575
4
30
Lebiedzinski, Madison
Berks East Gymnastics
XS
XS JR
8.275
1
9.100
3
8.025
6
8.750
1
34.150
1
30
Turner, Amanda
Berks East Gymnastics
XS
XS JR
7.500
4
9.100
3
8.700
2
8.750
1
34.050
2
32
Moddrel, Lauryn
Berks East Gymnastics
5
5 SRC
8.350
7
8.950
5
9.150
1
8.700
4
35.150
4
33
Grillo, Hannah
Berks East Gymnastics
9
9 SR
8.750
7
8.550
5
8.850
6
8.650
3
34.800
5
34
Campisi, Gianna
Berks East Gymnastics
5
5 JRB
9.100
5
9.400
1
9.000
3
8.600
6
36.100
1
34
Christie, Juliana
Berks East Gymnastics
XS
XS JR
7.025
6
8.950
5
8.150
5
8.600
3
32.725
4
36
Duczkowski, Jenna
Berks East Gymnastics
5
5 SRB
8.700
5
8.250
11
7.500
10
8.550
4
33.000
10
36
Berger, Kathryn
Berks East Gymnastics
4
4 SRB
8.100
8
7.800
11
7.950
11
8.550
7
32.400
10
38
Oswald, Hailee
Berks East Gymnastics
4
4 SRB
8.575
2
9.225
4
7.675
12
8.525
8
34.000
7
39
Jachowski, Hannah
Berks East Gymnastics
XB
XB ALL
8.050
4
9.350
4
8.725
2
8.500
3
34.625
3
39
Pastor, Sarah
Berks East Gymnastics
4
4 SRA
8.300
8
8.850
6
8.350
13
8.500
10
34.000
9
39
Callahan, Kate
Berks East Gymnastics
3
3 SRC
8.625
10
7.950
11
8.150
10
8.500
7
33.225
12
42
Grillo, Abigail
Berks East Gymnastics
8
8 JR
8.250
7
8.550
8
9.000
3
8.450
9
34.250
6
42
Gregos, Madelyn
Berks East Gymnastics
XS
XS JR
7.400
5
8.850
6
7.750
7
8.450
4
32.450
5
42
Ewing, Caitlin
Berks East Gymnastics
7
7 SR
8.400
11
7.450
10
7.700
7
8.450
9
32.000
7
45
Kurian, Erin
Berks East Gymnastics
5
5 SRA
8.750
5
9.050
5
8.925
3
8.400
6
35.125
6
45
Eichler, Mya
Berks East Gymnastics
XG
XG JR
8.000
7
8.300
8
8.525
7
8.400
4
33.225
8
45
Brown, Cordelia
Berks East Gymnastics
XB
XB ALL
7.550
6
9.400
2
7.200
8
8.400
4
32.550
5
45
DiMarino, Abigail
Berks East Gymnastics
4
4 JRB
7.050
14
9.400
2
7.000
14
8.400
8
31.850
11
45
Swist, Hailey
Berks East Gymnastics
XS
XS SR
6.150
7
8.950
8
7.500
8
8.400
7
31.000
7
50
Sullivan, Reece
Berks East Gymnastics
3
3 SRC
9.100
3
9.575
1
9.000
3
8.350
11
36.025
3
50
Quinn, Rowan
Berks East Gymnastics
3
3 SRA
8.550
11
8.950
6
7.450
14
8.350
9
33.300
13
50
Cook, Emily
Berks East Gymnastics
XG
XG JR
8.000
7
8.000
9
8.200
9
8.350
5
32.550
9
53
Halliday, Mikaela
Berks East Gymnastics
4
4 JRC
8.500
2
8.400
6
8.000
14
8.325
8
33.225
4
54
DiAddezio, Samantha
Berks East Gymnastics
3
3 SRA
9.450
1
8.500
9
8.775
4
8.300
10
35.025
5
54
Wills, Paige
Berks East Gymnastics
4
4 JRA
8.200
6
9.375
1
8.800
5
8.300
8
34.675
5
54
White, Anjolina
Berks East Gymnastics
XB
XB ALL
7.500
7
8.950
7
8.700
3
8.300
5
33.450
4
57
Spinrad, Reilly
Berks East Gymnastics
5
5 SRA
8.425
8
8.450
9
8.475
9
8.250
8
33.600
9
58
Yang, Lyndsay
Berks East Gymnastics
4
4 SRC
8.200
8
9.025
6
8.750
5
8.200
11
34.175
7
58
Doyle, Meghan
Berks East Gymnastics
XB
XB ALL
7.200
8
9.375
3
7.725
5
8.200
6
32.500
6
58
Sweeney, Bridget
Berks East Gymnastics
4
4 SRB
7.700
14
7.275
12
8.150
8
8.200
12
31.325
12
58
Schrof, Lindsey
Berks East Gymnastics
4
4 JRC
7.400
14
7.650
11
7.925
15
8.200
9
31.175
12
62
Lewis, Caitie
Berks East Gymnastics
5
5 JRB
9.000
7
8.350
11
8.200
6
8.100
10
33.650
9
62
Whelan, Samantha
Berks East Gymnastics
3
3 JRB
8.100
11
8.900
5
8.300
4
8.100
11
33.400
8
62
Seber, Cheyanne
Berks East Gymnastics
XG
XG SR
8.400
6
8.225
5
8.600
3
8.100
10
33.325
8
65
Sakel, Olivia
Berks East Gymnastics
XS
XS JR
6.050
7
9.250
1
8.475
3
8.050
6
31.825
6
66
Foster, Carissa
Berks East Gymnastics
5
5 SRC
8.725
4
9.500
1
6.400
13
8.000
8
32.625
8
66
Zahorchak, Morgan
Berks East Gymnastics
XB
XB ALL
7.700
5
8.100
8
7.700
6
8.000
7
31.500
8
66
OConnor, Stephanie
Berks East Gymnastics
9
9 SR
0.000
13
9.000
2
0.000
12
8.000
9
17.000
13
69
Lawton, Rachel
Berks East Gymnastics
XG
XG JR
7.900
9
7.900
10
8.775
4
7.900
10
32.475
10
70
Zimmer, Zoey
Berks East Gymnastics
3
3 JRB
8.750
5
8.350
11
7.450
11
7.800
13
32.350
11
71
Stong, Jordyne
Berks East Gymnastics
XS
XS JR
7.825
3
9.150
2
8.300
4
7.750
7
33.025
3
72
Mirack, Chloe
Berks East Gymnastics
5
5 SRB
8.450
9
8.950
3
7.400
13
7.600
13
32.400
11
73
Fitler, Cassidy
Berks East Gymnastics
3
3 SRA
8.550
11
9.325
2
8.425
8
7.500
15
33.800
10
74
O'Neill, Tamerrin
Berks East Gymnastics
XB
XB ALL
8.250
3
9.150
6
7.700
6
7.400
8
32.500
6
75
Foster, Kayla
Berks East Gymnastics
5
5 SRC
7.900
12
8.950
5
8.275
7
7.350
12
32.475
9
76
Moser, Jamie
Berks East Gymnastics
9
9 JR
7.850
10
8.950
2
7.550
14
7.000
14
31.350
10
77
Reinhart, Kylie
Berks East Gymnastics
8
8 SRB
8.300
5
8.375
4
9.200
1
0.000
11
25.875
10
77
Byers, Haley
Berks East Gymnastics
3
3 SRA
7.650
17
8.225
11
0.000
17
0.000
17
15.875
17
77
Tusavitz, Brianna
Berks East Gymnastics
8
8 SRB
0.000
12
9.400
1
0.000
11
0.000
11
9.400
12