MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Hug And Kiss Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-02-09
2013-02-10
Gymnastic Center of Hershey
Click here
518
Hug And Kiss Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Berks East Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
AP,
BP,
IP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Rybacki, Alexandra
Berks East Gymnastics
All
7
SrB
9.400
3T
8.050
11
8.900
9
9.450
4
35.800
7
2
Vallone, Gianna
Berks East Gymnastics
All
7
JrA
9.300
1
9.325
2T
8.450
14
9.400
6T
36.475
4
3
Mitch, Keeley
Berks East Gymnastics
All
7
JrB
8.950
12
8.850
6T
8.600
9
9.350
4T
35.750
7
4
Staquet, Kayla
Berks East Gymnastics
All
5
SrC
9.025
4
9.300
4
8.900
4
9.300
2
36.525
2
5
Tusavitz, Brianna
Berks East Gymnastics
All
8
JrB
8.500
5
9.500
1
9.075
2
9.275
1
36.350
1
6
Bush, Kathryn
Berks East Gymnastics
All
8
SrC
8.300
4
7.750
4
8.625
3
9.225
2
33.900
3
7
Rahn, Alynn
Berks East Gymnastics
All
5
JrC
8.600
4
8.200
5
8.400
8T
9.200
2T
34.400
4
8
Cuthbert, Isla
Berks East Gymnastics
All
8
JrB
8.725
2
9.125
3
9.100
1
9.175
3
36.125
2
8
OConnor, Stephanie
Berks East Gymnastics
All
8
SrB
9.275
4
9.200
4
7.000
9
9.175
5
34.650
5
10
Kocur, Hannah
Berks East Gymnastics
All
5
SrC
8.575
9
9.000
5
9.550
1
9.100
3
36.225
3
10
Brown, Emily
Berks East Gymnastics
All
4
SrC
9.000
8
8.350
11
8.650
7T
9.100
4
35.100
9
10
Miller, Kaitlyn
Berks East Gymnastics
All
IP
Sr
9.200
3
8.750
7T
7.550
9
9.100
3
34.600
7
13
Fisher, Nicole
Berks East Gymnastics
All
5
JrD
9.000
4T
8.550
5
8.700
8
9.075
5
35.325
5
14
Yocum, Hailey
Berks East Gymnastics
All
6
SrA
8.800
6T
8.550
3T
9.175
1
9.050
1
35.575
1
14
Little, Hailey
Berks East Gymnastics
All
4
JrD
9.200
2T
8.650
4
7.900
8T
9.050
3
34.800
3
16
Fluharty, Rylee
Berks East Gymnastics
All
9
Jr
8.750
7T
8.525
6
6.350
9
9.025
2
32.650
8
17
Caggiano, Leah
Berks East Gymnastics
All
8
SrB
9.400
3T
9.400
3
8.200
5
9.000
7
36.000
3
18
High, Abigail
Berks East Gymnastics
All
9
Sr
9.325
1
8.400
2T
8.950
1
8.950
2
35.625
1
18
Moss, Dana
Berks East Gymnastics
All
4
SrD
9.150
5
9.150
2
8.250
9
8.950
8
35.500
5
18
Lewis, Carlie
Berks East Gymnastics
All
5
JrA
8.100
11T
7.900
9T
8.650
5T
8.950
6
33.600
8
18
Kurian, Erin
Berks East Gymnastics
All
5
JrB
7.900
13T
0.000
13
8.300
11
8.950
6
25.150
13
22
Moser, Jamie
Berks East Gymnastics
All
8
JrA
8.700
5
8.750
5
8.950
1
8.925
6
35.325
4
22
Grillo, Hannah
Berks East Gymnastics
All
8
SrA
6.600
7
9.025
3
8.475
3
8.925
2
33.025
6
24
Nihart, Krysta
Berks East Gymnastics
All
AP
All ages
8.450
7
9.100
5
8.800
3
8.900
4T
35.250
5
24
Evans, Kara
Berks East Gymnastics
All
IP
Sr
9.025
5
8.500
10
8.575
6
8.900
5T
35.000
4
24
Lewis, Caitie
Berks East Gymnastics
All
4
JrC
9.100
8T
9.050
4
7.300
13
8.900
10
34.350
10
27
Farrow, Kelly
Berks East Gymnastics
All
8
SrB
8.250
8
5.200
9
8.600
4
8.875
8
30.925
9
28
Coburn, Madison
Berks East Gymnastics
All
5
JrB
8.750
4
8.750
4
8.650
9
8.850
7
35.000
5
29
Barnes, Anna
Berks East Gymnastics
All
4
JrD
9.200
3T
8.250
7
7.900
9T
8.825
6
34.175
6
30
Gilinger, Caitlin
Berks East Gymnastics
All
5
SrB
8.300
11T
9.325
2
8.400
9T
8.800
10
34.825
9
30
Lomanto, Gabrielle
Berks East Gymnastics
All
8
SrC
8.500
3
7.700
5
8.675
2
8.800
4
33.675
4
30
Romano, Elizabeth
Berks East Gymnastics
All
5
JrC
8.400
6T
7.900
9T
8.250
12
8.800
7
33.350
8
33
Montieth, Rylin
Berks East Gymnastics
All
4
SrD
9.075
6
8.900
5*
8.550
6T
8.775
10
35.300
7T
34
Kalady, Madelyn
Berks East Gymnastics
All
AP
All ages
8.675
2
9.225
3
8.675
4
8.750
8T
35.325
4
34
Carr, Stephanie
Berks East Gymnastics
All
9
Sr
8.925
3
8.400
3T
6.800
8
8.750
3T
32.875
5
34
Diaz, Cataryna
Berks East Gymnastics
All
9
Sr
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
8.750
4T
8.750
10
37
Tusavitz, Sabrina
Berks East Gymnastics
All
9
Sr
8.175
6
8.650
1
7.950
5
8.725
5
33.500
3
38
Hand, Georgia
Berks East Gymnastics
All
5
JrB
9.300
2
8.700
6T
8.025
12
8.700
8T
34.725
6
38
Zisk, Kamryn
Berks East Gymnastics
All
6
SrB
8.600
13
8.200
5
8.150
6
8.700
4T
33.650
7T
40
Oleski, Jennifer
Berks East Gymnastics
All
5
SrB
8.350
10T
9.500
1
8.050
13T
8.675
11
34.575
11
41
Foster, Sarah
Berks East Gymnastics
All
6
JrB
8.750
8
8.325
4
8.450
10
8.650
8
34.175
6
41
Montieth, Brynn
Berks East Gymnastics
All
5
JrD
8.350
8
8.200
8
8.650
9
8.650
8T
33.850
9T
41
Buckley, Kelly
Berks East Gymnastics
All
5
JrD
9.000
5T
6.500
13T
8.200
13
8.650
9T
32.350
11
44
Rybacki, Hannah
Berks East Gymnastics
All
6
JrC
9.425
1
8.450
4T
7.100
12
8.600
7
33.575
6
45
Getz, Taylor
Berks East Gymnastics
All
4
JrC
9.375
1
6.800
15
7.900
11
8.575
13
32.650
14
45
Ayres, Alana
Berks East Gymnastics
All
6
SrA
8.450
14
6.750
11
0.000
14
8.575
9T
23.775
14
47
Vogelman, Alexa
Berks East Gymnastics
All
4
JrC
9.175
5
8.950
5
8.375
7
8.550
14
35.050
8
47
Young, Mackenzi
Berks East Gymnastics
All
6
JrC
8.250
13
7.700
7
8.300
7
8.550
8
32.800
9
47
Richards, Jillian
Berks East Gymnastics
All
4
JrB
9.050
7
6.650
14
8.225
6
8.550
14
32.475
12
50
Craig, Kayla
Berks East Gymnastics
All
4
SrA
9.000
8
7.000
14
6.500
14
8.500
14
31.000
14
51
Barcus, Bradleigh
Berks East Gymnastics
All
4
JrD
9.025
6
8.000
10T
8.375
6
8.450
12
33.850
7
51
Wunder, Alyssa
Berks East Gymnastics
All
AP
All ages
8.250
14T
8.550
9T
8.375
8T
8.450
13
33.625
11
53
Grillo, Abigail
Berks East Gymnastics
All
6
JrA
8.600
11T
8.350
6
7.500
15
8.375
11
32.825
12
54
Mirack, Chloe
Berks East Gymnastics
All
4
SrB
8.750
13
8.850
7
7.000
16
8.350
16
32.950
15
55
Bicer, Ava
Berks East Gymnastics
All
7
JrB
9.300
7T
8.950
3
8.900
6
8.300
12
35.450
8
56
Kerley, Brianna
Berks East Gymnastics
All
4
SrD
8.850
11T
7.950
13
7.100
14
8.250
13
32.150
12
57
Duczowski, Jenna
Berks East Gymnastics
All
4
SrC
8.800
12T
8.500
10
8.350
11T
8.200
14
33.850
11
58
Ewing, Caitlin
Berks East Gymnastics
All
6
JrC
8.150
14
6.850
13
7.050
13
8.100
13
30.150
13
59
Smith, Lexi
Berks East Gymnastics
All
8
JrB
8.000
8
6.500
9T
8.700
4
7.650
8
30.850
7
60
Caggiano, Stephanie
Berks East Gymnastics
All
9
Sr
8.050
7
0.000
9T
0.000
9T
7.350
8
15.400
9
61
Garland, Shannon
Berks East Gymnastics
All
9
Sr
0.000
9T
7.400
6
8.500
2
6.850
9
22.750
7
62
Geiser, Taylor
Berks East Gymnastics
All
9
Sr
8.000
8
0.000
8T
7.100
7
6.825
10
21.925
8
63
Gawrownski, Ava
Berks East Gymnastics
All
4
JrD
8.500
12T
8.000
12T
6.150
15
0.000
15
22.650
15
63
Young, Meaghan
Berks East Gymnastics
All
AP
All ages
8.300
12T
0.000
16
7.900
12
0.000
16
16.200
16