6# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Bradfield, Macy | Black Hawk Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. B | 9.500 1 | 9.100 1 | 9.475 1 | 9.600 1 | 37.675 1 |
2 | Hayes, Chloe | Triad Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. B | 9.375 4 | 9.400 1T | 8.750 3 | 9.150 1 | 36.675 1 |
3 | Seibert, Morgan | SUCCESS Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. D | 9.400 1 | 9.125 4 | 9.175 2 | 8.900 3T | 36.600 1 |
4 | Smith, Elise | Twisters Gymnastics Inc |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. D | 9.050 5 | 9.175 2 | 9.275 1 | 8.950 2 | 36.450 2 |
5 | Mather, Carlie | Twisters Gymnastics Inc |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. D | 9.025 6T | 9.475 1 | 8.850 4 | 8.900 3T | 36.250 3 |
6 | Boehlert, Lydia | Triad Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. B | 9.050 7T | 9.400 1T | 9.050 1 | 8.725 3 | 36.225 2 |
7 | Anderson, Kendall | Triad Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. B | 9.425 2 | 9.050 4 | 8.925 2 | 8.650 5 | 36.050 3 |
8 | Kolars, Hannah | Triad Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. A | 9.450 2 | 8.425 2 | 9.000 1 | 9.025 2 | 35.900 1 |
8 | Anderson, Gracie | Triad Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. B | 9.300 5 | 8.900 5 | 8.600 4 | 9.100 2 | 35.900 4 |
10 | Herbert, Amelia | Nebraska School of Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. D | 8.725 9 | 9.300 1 | 9.125 2 | 8.500 8 | 35.650 1 |
11 | Johnson, Katie | Triad Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. C | 8.950 7 | 9.025 1 | 9.100 2 | 8.550 3 | 35.625 1 |
12 | Liska, Meigan | Nebraska School of Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. D | 8.925 6 | 8.950 2 | 8.750 4 | 8.850 3 | 35.475 2 |
13 | Hestermann, Riley | Nebraska School of Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. D | 8.975 2T | 8.250 3 | 9.475 1 | 8.700 5 | 35.400 3 |
14 | Carpenter, Chloe | Twisters Gymnastics Inc |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. A | 9.075 2 | 8.675 2 | 9.025 1 | 8.500 3 | 35.275 1 |
15 | Riccelli, Teri | Team Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. C | 9.175 3 | 8.900 4 | 8.675 2 | 8.475 3 | 35.225 1 |
16 | Sporrer, Ashlynn | SUCCESS Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. C | 9.100 5 | 9.050 2 | 8.400 4 | 8.600 1T | 35.150 2 |
16 | Bowler, Charlotte | SUCCESS Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. D | 8.775 12T | 8.750 5 | 8.550 6 | 9.075 1 | 35.150 4 |
18 | VanderMeyden, Mallory | Transform Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. D | 9.325 2 | 8.625 6 | 8.700 5 | 8.400 7 | 35.050 5 |
19 | Nakuritimana, Amiela | Twisters Gymnastics Inc |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. C | 9.025 7 | 8.450 9 | 8.850 1 | 8.600 1T | 34.925 3 |
20 | Wheeler, Hailey | Triad Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. C | 8.800 8T | 8.850 3 | 8.800 3 | 8.425 4T | 34.875 2 |
21 | Walker, Samantha | Team Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. C | 9.075 6 | 9.150 1 | 8.550 3 | 8.000 8 | 34.775 4 |
22 | Neumann, Anna | Twisters Gymnastics Inc |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. B | 9.225 2 | 8.225 9 | 8.800 2 | 8.475 5 | 34.725 2 |
23 | Delcamp, Ellee | Nebraska School of Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. C | 9.125 4 | 8.125 5 | 9.200 1 | 8.250 6T | 34.700 3 |
24 | Grady, Alise | Triad Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. A | 9.600 1 | 9.200 1 | 6.800 10T | 9.050 1 | 34.650 2 |
25 | Weems, Mackenzie | Triad Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. B | 9.450 1 | 9.200 3 | 7.250 10 | 8.700 4 | 34.600 5 |
26 | Pruss-Hansen, Blake | Nebraska School of Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. D | 9.300 1 | 7.850 8 | 8.525 5 | 8.875 2 | 34.550 4 |
26 | Dieken, Johnna | Black Hawk Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. B | 8.975 5 | 8.575 3 | 8.350 4 | 8.650 2T | 34.550 3 |
28 | Miller, Reese | Twisters Gymnastics Inc |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. C | 9.150 4 | 8.775 6 | 8.150 7 | 8.450 4 | 34.525 5 |
29 | Mathis, Madeline | Team Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. C | 9.300 1 | 8.700 8 | 8.250 6 | 8.125 6 | 34.375 6 |
30 | Lindemann, Shawna | Twisters Gymnastics Inc |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. B | 9.075 3 | 8.550 4 | 8.050 6 | 8.650 2T | 34.325 4 |
31 | Johnson, Samantha | Team Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. C | 9.200 2 | 8.825 5 | 7.850 8 | 8.375 5 | 34.250 7 |
32 | Diestler, Megan | Black Hawk Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. D | 9.300 3 | 9.150 3 | 7.200 14 | 8.475 6 | 34.125 6 |
32 | Atchison, Sophia | Siouxland Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. B | 8.625 12 | 8.425 6T | 8.650 3 | 8.425 6 | 34.125 5 |
34 | DeRonde, Faith | Transform Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. C | 8.700 10T | 8.950 3 | 8.375 5 | 8.050 7 | 34.075 8 |
34 | Kruce, Eden | Nebraska School of Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. D | 8.950 4T | 7.275 10 | 8.900 3 | 8.950 1 | 34.075 5 |
36 | Johnson, Payton | Triad Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. C | 9.300 2 | 8.975 2 | 7.050 14 | 8.700 2 | 34.025 4 |
36 | Bergen, Ferin | Twisters Gymnastics Inc |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. D | 8.925 9 | 8.550 8 | 8.300 8 | 8.250 10 | 34.025 7 |
38 | Forbes, Abby | Synergy Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. C | 9.525 1 | 7.050 10 | 8.550 4 | 8.800 1 | 33.925 5 |
39 | Wheeler, Alexis | Twisters Gymnastics Inc |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. D | 9.025 6T | 8.600 7 | 7.950 13 | 8.225 11 | 33.800 8 |
40 | Bray, Sydney | SUCCESS Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. A | 8.750 7T | 7.950 5 | 8.000 2 | 8.950 1 | 33.650 2 |
41 | Ahrens, Hailey | Synergy Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. C | 8.975 6 | 8.250 4 | 8.175 5 | 8.200 9 | 33.600 6 |
41 | Hammond, Chloe | Team Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. A | 8.750 7T | 8.550 4 | 7.700 4 | 8.600 2 | 33.600 3 |
43 | Beirman, Bailey | Triad Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. B | 9.050 7T | 8.600 7 | 8.000 8 | 7.925 8 | 33.575 6 |
44 | Pena, Layssa | Siouxland Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. D | 9.125 4 | 7.850 11 | 8.125 10 | 8.350 8 | 33.450 9T |
44 | Reeves, Riley | Team Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. D | 8.875 11 | 7.750 12 | 8.250 9 | 8.575 5 | 33.450 9T |
44 | Roitershtein, Shelly | Cardinal Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. B | 8.800 9 | 7.700 9 | 8.575 5 | 8.375 6 | 33.450 7 |
47 | Byers, Natalie | Black Hawk Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. A | 8.550 9T | 8.925 1 | 7.875 3 | 8.075 4 | 33.425 4 |
47 | Ahartz, Adelynn | Team Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. B | 8.875 7 | 8.600 2 | 8.000 7 | 7.950 8T | 33.425 6 |
49 | Rupert, Serena | Twisters Gymnastics Inc |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. D | 8.900 10 | 8.350 10 | 8.025 11 | 8.025 12 | 33.300 11 |
50 | Harlow, Hana | Triad Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. B | 9.275 6 | 8.675 6 | 8.050 7 | 7.250 11 | 33.250 8 |
51 | Arreola, Kimberly | Siouxland Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. D | 8.500 14 | 8.400 9 | 8.000 12 | 8.325 9 | 33.225 12 |
52 | Bennett, Kacie | Black Hawk Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. B | 8.850 8 | 8.000 10 | 8.150 5 | 8.200 7 | 33.200 7 |
53 | Gifford, Alixandria | Nebraska School of Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. D | 8.550 12 | 8.200 4 | 7.650 9 | 8.750 4 | 33.150 6 |
54 | Craig, Madison | Synergy Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. C | 8.800 8T | 7.950 7 | 7.925 6 | 8.250 6T | 32.925 7 |
55 | Lee, Taylor | Synergy Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. C | 9.200 3 | 8.100 6 | 7.300 13 | 8.250 6T | 32.850 8 |
56 | Henneman, Sophia | Siouxland Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. D | 9.000 8 | 7.400 14 | 8.925 3 | 7.500 14 | 32.825 13 |
56 | Fleck, Khaylor | Synergy Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. D | 8.950 4T | 8.050 5 | 7.700 8 | 8.125 9 | 32.825 7 |
58 | Crowl, Kallie | Siouxland Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. D | 8.775 12T | 7.675 13 | 8.450 7 | 7.750 13 | 32.650 14 |
59 | Gifford, Julienne | Nebraska School of Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. D | 8.600 11 | 7.925 6 | 7.500 10 | 8.575 6T | 32.600 8 |
60 | Ebelsheiser, Rylee | Transform Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. B | 8.900 6 | 8.275 8 | 7.450 9 | 7.950 8T | 32.575 8 |
61 | Kouba, Katherine | Synergy Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. C | 9.050 5 | 7.150 9 | 7.800 10 | 8.425 4T | 32.425 9 |
62 | Underwood, Carley | Triad Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. B | 9.400 3 | 7.150 10 | 7.550 9 | 8.200 7 | 32.300 9 |
63 | Ladwig, Kya | Siouxland Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. B | 8.650 11 | 7.400 11 | 7.500 8 | 8.625 4 | 32.175 9 |
64 | Neighbor, Lacey | Twisters Gymnastics Inc |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. A | 9.150 1 | 8.650 3 | 6.950 7 | 7.300 6 | 32.050 5 |
65 | Hein, Kaley | Siouxland Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. C | 8.700 10T | 8.725 7 | 7.600 9 | 6.775 10 | 31.800 9 |
66 | Lyons, Aubree | Black Hawk Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. B | 8.800 9T | 8.425 6T | 6.450 11 | 7.950 8T | 31.625 10 |
67 | Jurgensen, Sydnee | Triad Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. A | 8.450 12 | 7.750 4 | 7.450 5T | 7.950 4 | 31.600 3 |
68 | Wilhelm, Paige | Twisters Gymnastics Inc |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. A | 8.925 4 | 7.500 8 | 7.575 5 | 7.575 5 | 31.575 6 |
69 | Chesmore, Genesis | Siouxland Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. B | 8.800 9T | 8.450 5 | 6.600 10 | 7.700 11 | 31.550 11 |
70 | Hogan, Avery | Cedar Valley Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. A | 9.025 5T | 8.200 3 | 6.800 10T | 7.400 10 | 31.425 4 |
71 | Johnson, Maya | Cedar Valley Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. A | 9.125 3 | 6.125 12 | 7.400 8 | 8.675 3 | 31.325 5 |
71 | Smith, Shae | Active Kids Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. D | 8.975 2T | 5.575 12 | 8.200 6 | 8.575 6T | 31.325 9 |
73 | Rickers, Emma | Active Kids Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. D | 8.750 7T | 7.875 7 | 6.850 13 | 7.450 10 | 30.925 10 |
74 | Snyder, Adeline | Synergy Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. A | 8.625 10 | 6.600 9 | 7.900 3 | 7.750 7 | 30.875 6 |
75 | Bochner, Eva | Synergy Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. A | 9.075 4 | 7.050 7 | 6.700 12 | 7.800 6 | 30.625 7 |
76 | Koehn, Morgan | Cedar Valley Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. B | 8.350 13 | 6.675 12 | 8.150 6 | 7.350 9T | 30.525 10 |
77 | McRae, Gillian | Cedar Valley Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. A | 9.025 5T | 6.400 10 | 7.450 5T | 7.550 9 | 30.425 8 |
78 | Markutsya, Alina | Cardinal Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. A | 8.925 8 | 6.300 11 | 7.500 4 | 7.575 8 | 30.300 9 |
79 | Fustos, Rachel | Siouxland Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. C | 9.000 8 | 7.225 11 | 6.950 12 | 7.050 9 | 30.225 10 |
79 | Werning, Jacy | Synergy Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. D | 8.625 10 | 7.050 11 | 7.400 12 | 7.150 11 | 30.225 11 |
81 | Tanner, Elizabeth | Twisters Gymnastics Inc |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. A | 8.400 11 | 7.550 7 | 6.800 9 | 7.150 8 | 29.900 7 |
82 | Johnson, Lillian | Cedar Valley Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. C | 8.450 11 | 7.000 11 | 7.400 12 | 6.950 11 | 29.800 10 |
83 | Whitinger, Rylie | Cedar Valley Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. A | 8.475 11 | 7.525 5 | 6.850 9 | 6.800 12 | 29.650 10 |
84 | Rossi, Sigrid | Synergy Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. A | 8.250 14 | 5.650 13 | 8.400 2 | 7.250 11 | 29.550 11 |
85 | Carnahan, Lauren | Twisters Gymnastics Inc |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. A | 8.850 5 | 7.750 6 | 6.400 10 | 6.400 9 | 29.400 8 |
86 | Hathaway, Cecilia | Cardinal Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. B | 8.650 10 | 7.100 11 | 6.850 11 | 6.750 12 | 29.350 11 |
87 | Zwack, Kailee | Twisters Gymnastics Inc |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. B | 9.000 4 | 7.350 12 | 5.450 12 | 7.500 12 | 29.300 12 |
88 | VanVeldhuizen, Lydia | Transform Academy |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. A | 8.550 9T | 6.600 10 | 6.900 8 | 7.200 7 | 29.250 9 |
89 | Anderson, Lauren | Triad Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. A | 9.025 5T | 7.450 6 | 6.525 13 | 6.200 13 | 29.200 12 |
89 | Kellum, Peyton | Cedar Valley Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. C | 8.300 12 | 7.350 8 | 7.900 7T | 5.650 14 | 29.200 11 |
91 | Werning, Ava | Synergy Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. B | 8.600 11T | 8.075 8 | 6.400 12 | 6.100 13 | 29.175 12 |
92 | Ellingson, Grace | Cardinal Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. C | 8.550 10 | 5.700 13 | 7.850 9 | 6.800 12 | 28.900 12 |
93 | Lewis, Emma | Cedar Valley Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. C | 7.950 14 | 5.650 14 | 7.900 7T | 7.325 10 | 28.825 13 |
94 | Bentler, Ashlie | Synergy Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. C | 8.225 13 | 6.100 12 | 7.625 11 | 6.600 13 | 28.550 14 |
95 | Rhomberg, Abby | Cedar Valley Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. A | 8.700 9 | 4.500 14 | 7.450 5T | 7.850 5 | 28.500 13 |
96 | Collaguazo, Bronte | Synergy Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. D | 8.750 7T | 5.475 13 | 7.850 7 | 6.050 13 | 28.125 12 |
97 | McCalley, Jamey | Cardinal Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. D | 6.250 13 | 7.500 9 | 7.450 11 | 6.800 12 | 28.000 13 |
98 | Dunakey, Alexia | Cedar Valley Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. B | 8.600 11T | 5.200 13 | 5.800 13 | 7.350 9T | 26.950 13 |
99 | Cohen, Soraya | SUCCESS Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. C | 8.750 9 | 8.000 10 | 7.550 10 | 0.000 11T | 24.300 11 |
100 | Swanson, Alyssa | SUCCESS Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. A | 8.825 6 | 7.250 9 | 6.300 11 | 0.000 10T | 22.375 10 |
101 | Bails, Mariah | Synergy Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4 |
Jr. A | 8.300 13 | 6.700 8 | 6.200 14 | 0.000 14 | 21.200 14 |
102 | Rudolf, Kelsi | SUCCESS Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. A | 8.975 3 | 0.000 11 | 7.450 6 | 0.000 10T | 16.425 11 |
103 | Hinson, Nyla | SUCCESS Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4 |
Jr. C | 8.625 12 | 0.000 12 | 7.450 11 | 0.000 11T | 16.075 12 |
|