MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2014 Ozone Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-01-17
2014-01-20
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
Click here
1885
2014 Ozone Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: TNT Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Harada, Minami
TNT Gymnastics
G13
XS
JrA
9.825
1
9.400
5
9.750
3
9.800
1
38.775
1
2
Jansen, Claire
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
Jr
9.525
1
9.575
1
9.525
1
9.775
1
38.400
1
3
Bollschweiler, Eden
TNT Gymnastics
G13
XS
SrA
9.550
2
9.300
5
9.725
1
9.675
2
38.250
2
4
Blackberg, Morgan
TNT Gymnastics
G12
XG
Ch
9.350
5
9.450
2
9.775
1
9.550
3
38.125
1
5
Ballew, Chloe
TNT Gymnastics
G13
XS
JrB
9.525
3
9.550
2
9.525
3
9.400
5
38.000
3
6
Littrell, Sydney
TNT Gymnastics
G12
XG
Ch
9.525
1
9.275
3
9.625
2
9.175
11
37.600
3
7
Peralta, Jordan
TNT Gymnastics
G12
XG
Jr
9.450
1
9.275
1
9.325
4
9.525
2
37.575
1
8
Tucker, Rylee
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
Ch
9.525
2
9.375
1
9.350
2
9.300
2
37.550
1
9
Freytag, Grace
TNT Gymnastics
G13
XS
SrA
9.300
5
9.525
1
9.625
3
9.050
5
37.500
3
10
Chambers, Sydney
TNT Gymnastics
G13
XS
Ch
9.300
3
9.400
3
9.175
6
9.600
1
37.475
2
11
Roland, Maddie
TNT Gymnastics
G13
XS
JrB
9.350
5
9.475
3
9.400
6
9.150
6
37.375
5
12
Jablonski, Stevielin
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
Ch
9.250
3
9.225
3
9.675
1
9.175
4
37.325
2
13
Conner, Eliza
TNT Gymnastics
G12
XG
Jr
9.050
5
9.175
3
9.375
3
9.500
3
37.100
2
14
McClure, Aspen
TNT Gymnastics
G13
XS
SrB
8.975
6
9.600
1
9.450
2
9.050
7
37.075
2
15
Pinson, Emily
TNT Gymnastics
P11
XD
All
9.000
4
9.425
2
9.100
2
9.450
1
36.975
1
16
Hopkins, Jillian
TNT Gymnastics
G13
XS
JrA
9.300
5
9.375
7
9.150
12
9.050
9
36.875
8
17
McCord, Kelly
TNT Gymnastics
G13
XS
SrA
9.475
3
9.300
5
9.025
8
9.050
5
36.850
5
18
Donovan, Erika-Anne
TNT Gymnastics
P11
XP
Jr
9.325
1
8.850
2
9.000
2
9.650
1
36.825
1
18
Gamble, Kaylie
TNT Gymnastics
G13
XS
JrB
8.800
11
8.925
13
9.525
3
9.575
2
36.825
6
18
Lahrs, Alexis
TNT Gymnastics
G13
XS
SrB
9.400
2
9.100
7
9.325
5
9.000
8
36.825
3
21
Banner, Faith
TNT Gymnastics
G12
XG
Jr
9.050
5
9.050
6
9.400
2
9.300
5
36.800
4
22
Croft, Olivia
TNT Gymnastics
G13
XS
SrB
8.925
9
9.000
9
9.250
7
9.550
2
36.725
4
23
Hasty, Bailey
TNT Gymnastics
G13
XS
Ch
8.825
9
9.300
4
9.425
3
9.125
6
36.675
4
24
Bickett, Kaylee
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
Sr
8.800
7
9.000
5
9.350
2
9.500
2
36.650
2
25
Lawson, Hannah
TNT Gymnastics
P11
XP
Sr
9.325
1
9.100
1
9.000
2
9.100
4
36.525
1
26
Duck, Rebekah
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
Ch
8.950
7
9.200
5
9.000
6
9.200
3
36.350
4
27
Schultz, Kristen
TNT Gymnastics
P11
XP
Ch
8.975
6
9.050
3
8.975
3
9.325
4
36.325
4
28
Chrisman, Abby
TNT Gymnastics
P11
XD
All
8.875
7
9.550
1
9.375
1
8.500
12
36.300
2
29
Woolford, Alexandra
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
Ch
8.850
10
8.775
10
9.175
3
9.375
1
36.175
5
29
Warwick, Ahna
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
Ch
8.900
9
9.125
7
9.125
4
9.025
5
36.175
5
31
Fremming, Kiera
TNT Gymnastics
G11
XB
Ch
9.100
4
9.075
8
8.800
9
8.800
8
35.775
8
32
Blair, Katie
TNT Gymnastics
P11
XP
Ch
9.075
3
8.100
13
9.100
1
9.350
2
35.625
6
33
Atkins, Erin
TNT Gymnastics
P11
XD
All
9.075
2
9.200
4
8.550
6
8.700
11
35.525
4
34
Gray, Savannah
TNT Gymnastics
G10
8
Sr
8.950
3
7.875
7
9.325
1
9.025
3
35.175
3
35
Williams, Skylar
TNT Gymnastics
G10
8
Jr
8.500
6
8.250
10
9.100
4
9.125
7
34.975
6
36
Oaks, Skylar
TNT Gymnastics
P11
XP
Jr
8.800
12
8.450
9
8.800
5
8.775
13
34.825
10
37
White, Emily
TNT Gymnastics
P11
XP
Sr
9.050
4
8.800
2
8.700
4
0.000
11
26.550
11