MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Candy Corn Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-10-11
2013-10-13
Gymnastics East
231
Candy Corn Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Tran, Mai-Vy
Gymnastics East
1
3
Youth
9.300
1
8.950
2
8.900
1
8.900
2T
36.050
1
2
Sorrell, Lia
Gymnastics East
5
3
Youth
9.050
4
9.325
1
8.450
3
8.875
1
35.700
2
3
Vorley, Alexis
Gymnastics East
1
3
Youth
9.150
3
9.300
1
8.650
4
8.550
7
35.650
2
4
Curtis, Sophia
Gymnastics East
1
3
Junior
9.250
1
9.400
1
8.250
2
8.725
3
35.625
1
5
Munson, Hannah
Gymnastics East
5
3
Senior
9.000
5T
8.850
9
8.675
2
9.000
1
35.525
1
6
Gentzen, Morgan
Gymnastics East
5
3
Senior
9.050
4
9.150
3T
8.150
10
8.850
2T
35.200
5
7
Girotto, Kaitlyn
Gymnastics East
1
3
Youth
9.050
6T
8.825
4
8.250
6T
8.750
5
34.875
4
8
Brecht, Eleanor
Gymnastics East
3
5
Junior
8.900
2
9.000
1T
8.650
1T
8.250
6
34.800
1
9
Gardner, Abigail
Gymnastics East
2
4
Youth
8.650
1T
8.650
3
8.900
1
8.500
7
34.700
1
10
Gu, Natalie
Gymnastics East
2
4
Junior
8.500
3
8.300
10T
8.750
4
9.075
4
34.625
2
10
England, Katharina
Gymnastics East
3
5
Junior
8.600
7
9.000
1T
8.475
3
8.550
2
34.625
2
12
Jane Edwards, Ashley
Gymnastics East
5
3
Junior
8.950
4
9.200
1
8.125
3
8.250
3
34.525
1
13
Barlow, Skye
Gymnastics East
5
3
Senior
8.650
10T
8.825
10
8.475
6
8.550
6
34.500
6
14
Franco, Ava
Gymnastics East
2
4
Youth
8.350
4
8.200
7
8.775
2
9.150
1
34.475
2
14
Gooding, Katherine
Gymnastics East
5
3
Senior
8.825
9
8.800
11
8.000
13
8.850
2T
34.475
7
16
Jacobs, Anna
Gymnastics East
2
4
Junior
8.550
2
9.000
4
8.425
7
8.475
10
34.450
3
17
Lavin, Allyson
Gymnastics East
2
4
Junior
7.750
10T
8.700
7
9.100
1
8.875
6
34.425
4
17
Wilson, Kira
Gymnastics East
1
3
Youth
9.100
4T
8.675
5
7.750
9
8.900
2T
34.425
6
19
Manley, Reese
Gymnastics East
1
3
Senior
8.875
12
8.750
1T
8.200
6T
8.550
7T
34.375
4
20
McCandlish, Karley
Gymnastics East
5
3
Senior
8.500
15T
9.000
6T
8.500
4T
8.200
10T
34.200
8
21
Peterson, Natalie
Gymnastics East
1
3
Youth
9.100
4T
8.325
8
8.300
5
8.400
8
34.125
8
21
Shangula-Enger, Marissa
Gymnastics East
5
3
Senior
8.600
12T
9.025
5
8.250
9
8.250
9
34.125
9
23
Williams, Megan
Gymnastics East
5
3
Senior
8.650
10T
8.575
12T
8.125
11
8.750
4
34.100
10
24
Haniu, Emi
Gymnastics East
5
3
Junior
8.900
5
8.325
8
8.700
1
8.150
4
34.075
3
25
Artz, Chloe
Gymnastics East
1
3
Senior
9.150
2
8.450
6T
7.850
9
8.550
7T
34.000
5
26
Motroni, Ava
Gymnastics East
2
4
Junior
8.450
5
8.300
10T
8.525
6
8.625
8
33.900
9
27
Peacock, Tabitha
Gymnastics East
1
3
Junior
9.125
2
8.750
4
7.500
7
8.450
4
33.825
3
27
Salvador, Ally
Gymnastics East
2
4
Senior
8.275
8
8.550
7
8.100
9
8.900
4
33.825
5
29
Chafin, Kate
Gymnastics East
1
3
Senior
8.950
9
8.250
8
8.200
6T
8.375
10
33.775
7
30
Trikur, Natasha
Gymnastics East
5
3
Senior
8.600
12T
9.150
3T
7.750
14
8.150
13T
33.650
11
31
Baumann, Ashley
Gymnastics East
2
4
Youth
7.800
10
8.375
5
8.700
3
8.650
3
33.525
4
32
Nilsen, Isabella
Gymnastics East
5
3
Senior
9.000
5T
9.000
6T
8.500
4T
7.000
17
33.500
12
33
Miller, Adel
Gymnastics East
5
3
Junior
8.450
11T
8.500
5
8.050
5
8.300
2
33.300
4
34
Myklebust, Grace
Gymnastics East
2
4
Junior
8.150
7T
8.775
6
7.400
14
8.950
5
33.275
11
35
Stratton, Lilje
Gymnastics East
2
4
Junior
8.775
1
8.250
12
7.950
11
8.250
12
33.225
12
36
Canaday, Keaton
Gymnastics East
1
3
Youth
8.600
14
8.250
9
7.700
10
8.600
6
33.150
9
37
Hirai, Aiko
Gymnastics East
4
4
Youth
7.800
11
8.775
1
8.450
3
8.075
8
33.100
2
38
Shepherd, Morgan
Gymnastics East
5
3
Junior
8.450
11T
8.425
6T
8.100
4
8.050
5T
33.025
5
39
Lewison, Catherine
Gymnastics East
5
3
Senior
8.900
7T
8.575
12T
7.200
17
8.200
10T
32.875
14
40
Chen, Melanie
Gymnastics East
5
3
Junior
8.500
9T
8.425
6T
7.850
6
8.050
5T
32.825
7
41
Pittiglio, Hailey
Gymnastics East
1
3
Junior
8.300
16
8.950
3
7.600
6
7.900
8T
32.750
6
41
Wand, Hannah
Gymnastics East
1
3
Youth
8.250
16
8.900
3
7.300
11
8.300
9
32.750
10
43
Obeidat, Leila
Gymnastics East
4
4
Youth
8.175
3
8.525
3
7.900
10T
8.100
7
32.700
3
44
Murillo, Mika
Gymnastics East
5
3
Youth
8.700
9
8.400
5
7.350
9
7.900
6
32.350
6
45
Shilov, Stephanie
Gymnastics East
3
5
Youth
8.900
2
8.150
9
7.250
11
7.950
11
32.250
9
46
Walland, Jennifer
Gymnastics East
5
3
Youth
8.400
12
7.275
10
8.100
4
8.100
5
31.875
8
47
Heringer, Aaleyah
Gymnastics East
5
3
Junior
8.550
7T
8.900
3
6.400
13T
7.800
7
31.650
8
47
DeOra, Paige
Gymnastics East
5
3
Senior
8.400
17
8.000
17
7.250
16
8.000
15
31.650
15
49
Borgmann, Seema
Gymnastics East
4
4
Youth
8.100
4
8.050
6
7.600
12T
7.725
12
31.475
6
50
Payne, Lauryn
Gymnastics East
4
4
Youth
7.850
10
8.000
7
6.800
18
7.550
14
30.200
10T
51
Lombardi, Anna
Gymnastics East
2
4
Senior
0.000
14T
9.125
2
8.275
7
8.250
10
25.650
12
52
Frazzini, Sofia
Gymnastics East
5
3
Senior
0.000
18
8.450
15
8.400
8
8.500
7
25.350
18
53
Peacock, Abigail
Gymnastics East
3
5
Junior
8.825
3T
0.000
9T
8.450
4
7.950
10T
25.225
8
54
Chan, Lauren
Gymnastics East
4
4
Youth
0.000
14T
8.100
5
8.650
1
8.325
4T
25.075
14
55
Freudenberger, Julia
Gymnastics East
3
5
Youth
8.375
8
0.000
11
8.200
5T
8.300
6
24.875
11
56
Callans, Stephanie
Gymnastics East
3
5
Junior
8.825
3T
7.300
7
0.000
10T
8.700
1
24.825
9
57
Eastern, Isabelle
Gymnastics East
3
5
Junior
8.725
5
0.000
9T
7.800
6T
8.050
8
24.575
10
58
Horng, Sophie
Gymnastics East
4
4
Junior
7.850
13
0.000
14T
8.550
2
8.000
8T
24.400
12
59
Fukano, KaelaAnne
Gymnastics East
3
5
Senior
8.800
5
0.000
9T
6.900
10
8.450
5
24.150
9
60
Szafir, Liliana
Gymnastics East
4
4
Junior
7.825
14
0.000
14T
7.300
14
8.900
2
24.025
13
61
Serex, Samantha
Gymnastics East
3
5
Senior
8.725
6
0.000
9T
7.725
7
7.550
9
24.000
10
62
Wu, Clare
Gymnastics East
4
4
Junior
0.000
15T
8.450
5
7.750
11T
7.650
14
23.850
14
63
Obeidat, Jenin
Gymnastics East
4
4
Junior
0.000
15T
8.150
8
7.800
10
7.750
12
23.700
15
64
Humbyrd, Skyler
Gymnastics East
3
5
Senior
8.475
8
0.000
9T
6.200
11
8.325
6
23.000
11
65
Dixon, Makayla
Gymnastics East
2
4
Senior
0.000
14T
8.650
6
8.850
3
0.000
15
17.500
15
66
Brundige, Lacey
Gymnastics East
4
4
Youth
0.000
14T
0.000
15T
8.400
4
8.325
4T
16.725
15
67
Ash, Sydney
Gymnastics East
4
4
Youth
0.000
14T
0.000
15T
8.550
2
8.000
9
16.550
16
68
Ka, Ashley
Gymnastics East
3
5
Junior
8.150
10
0.000
9T
0.000
10T
8.300
5
16.450
11
69
Mullet, Elosie
Gymnastics East
4
4
Youth
0.000
14T
0.000
15T
7.900
10T
7.500
15
15.400
17
70
Jenkins, Kaylie
Gymnastics East
4
4
Youth
0.000
14T
0.000
15T
7.950
8T
7.300
16
15.250
18
71
Fruehling, Eloise
Gymnastics East
4
4
Junior
8.150
7
0.000
14T
6.250
17
0.000
17
14.400
17