MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
The Hilton Head Island Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-01-18
2014-01-20
Rockdale Gymnastics
771
The Hilton Head Island Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Summit Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
D,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Arroyave, Tatiana
Summit Gymnastics
S10
1
Sr A
9.125
2
9.450
1
9.425
1
9.300
1
37.300
1
2
Katz, Abby
Summit Gymnastics
3
8
Jr A
9.300
1
9.125
6
9.350
2
9.425
3
37.200
1
3
Simpson, Anna
Summit Gymnastics
9
4
Jr A
9.100
2
9.425
1
9.225
3
9.400
1
37.150
1
4
Carter, Linea
Summit Gymnastics
S10
2
Sr B
9.450
1
9.250
1
9.400
1
9.000
1
37.100
1
5
Goff, Mallory
Summit Gymnastics
S11
3
Sr B
9.500
1
9.175
2
8.925
7
9.350
1
36.950
2
6
Kachmar, Holly
Summit Gymnastics
S10
2
Jr A
9.500
1
9.350
1
8.850
2T
9.225
1
36.925
1
6
Hampton, Jada
Summit Gymnastics
3
8
Jr B
9.350
1T
9.000
8T
9.400
2T
9.175
5T
36.925
2
8
Rodgers, Alyssa
Summit Gymnastics
3
8
Jr A
9.100
2T
8.900
9
9.450
1
9.375
5
36.825
3
9
Campher, Elizabeth
Summit Gymnastics
S10
2
Sr A
8.950
4
8.850
1
9.525
1
9.450
1
36.775
1
10
Licavoli, Sophia
Summit Gymnastics
S10
1
Jr A
8.850
1T
9.450
1
9.200
1
9.100
1
36.600
1
10
Kachmar, Lily
Summit Gymnastics
2
7
Jr B
9.300
1T
9.125
3
8.750
7
9.425
2T
36.600
2
12
Lonning, Jillian
Summit Gymnastics
S11
3
Sr A
9.350
3
9.000
5
8.825
8
9.375
1T
36.550
4
13
Alexander, Emily
Summit Gymnastics
2
7
Jr A
9.250
5
9.075
5
9.125
6
8.975
11
36.425
4T
14
Murphy, Julia
Summit Gymnastics
S10
2
Sr A
9.050
1T
8.750
2
9.300
2
9.200
3T
36.300
2
15
Rose, Emma
Summit Gymnastics
S10
2
Jr B
9.400
1
8.400
6T
9.100
2
9.250
2
36.150
1
15
Toma, Julia
Summit Gymnastics
9
4
Sr A
9.000
3T
9.300
1T
8.825
8T
9.025
5
36.150
5
17
Overturf, Kyndall
Summit Gymnastics
6
6
Jr A
8.950
1T
9.350
3
9.100
10
8.700
18
36.100
4
18
Louis, Jenna
Summit Gymnastics
6
6
Jr A
8.800
7
8.550
12
9.500
2
9.200
5T
36.050
6
19
Oetting, Angelina
Summit Gymnastics
S10
2
Jr B
9.100
5T
8.550
3
8.975
4
9.375
1
36.000
2
20
Gambol, Madison
Summit Gymnastics
S10
1
Jr B
9.250
1
8.850
1
9.150
1
8.725
1
35.975
1
20
Curtis, Gabrielle
Summit Gymnastics
S10
1
Sr B
9.000
1
9.125
1
9.000
1
8.850
1
35.975
1
22
Poppell, Krista
Summit Gymnastics
3
8
Jr A
8.500
9*
8.700
12
9.150
8
9.600
1
35.950
6T
23
Johnson, Emily
Summit Gymnastics
3
8
Jr A
8.450
11T
9.025
8
9.100
9
9.350
6
35.925
8
24
Riddell, Ellie
Summit Gymnastics
3
8
Jr B
8.300
13
8.775
11
9.400
2T
9.375
2T
35.850
6
25
Hardy, Jordan
Summit Gymnastics
S10
1
Sr A
9.350
1
8.200
2
9.400
2
8.850
2
35.800
2
26
Nevels, Alauna
Summit Gymnastics
S10
2
Sr A
8.800
7T
8.525
3
9.175
3
9.250
2
35.750
3
27
Karrels, Madelyn
Summit Gymnastics
S11
3
Sr B
8.650
12
8.650
6
9.500
1
8.825
4T
35.625
5
28
Davis, Mavity
Summit Gymnastics
S10
2
Jr B
9.300
2T
8.500
4
9.050
3
8.650
7T
35.500
4
29
Pickens, Makeida
Summit Gymnastics
6
6
Sr B
9.100
4
8.850
4T
8.450
12
9.050
5
35.450
6
30
Hodge, Emmaline
Summit Gymnastics
9
4
Sr A
8.500
8T
9.300
1T
8.675
12T
8.850
8
35.325
7
31
Brown, Britney
Summit Gymnastics
S10
2
Sr A
8.650
9
8.500
4
8.900
4T
9.200
3T
35.250
4
32
Carrion-Vega, Lilibeth
Summit Gymnastics
S10
2
Jr B
8.850
7T
8.450
5
8.750
6
8.700
6
34.750
6
33
Thompson, Lucy
Summit Gymnastics
S10
2
Jr B
8.250
11
8.400
6T
8.850
5
9.050
3
34.550
7
34
Popham, Baylee
Summit Gymnastics
9
4
Jr A
8.650
4
7.950
8
8.600
13
9.250
4
34.450
6
35
Turner, Lylith
Summit Gymnastics
9
4
Sr A
8.400
10
7.600
12
9.300
3
9.100
4
34.400
9
36
Scott, Skylar
Summit Gymnastics
S10
2
Jr A
8.950
3
8.150
2
8.600
6T
8.650
3
34.350
3
37
Lewis, Mary
Summit Gymnastics
9
4
Jr B
8.450
6
8.625
7
8.800
8
8.350
11
34.225
6
38
Armstrong, Saoirse
Summit Gymnastics
9
4
Sr B
8.300
5
7.950
7T
9.075
1T
8.700
5
34.025
6
39
Haynes, Kahlen
Summit Gymnastics
S10
1
Jr A
8.850
1T
8.350
3
8.050
3
8.450
2
33.700
2
40
Mims, Sydney
Summit Gymnastics
S10
2
Jr A
8.400
7
8.050
3
8.725
4
8.425
7
33.600
5
41
Phillips, Ciara
Summit Gymnastics
9
4
Jr A
8.600
5
7.900
9T
7.900
18
8.800
6
33.200
10
42
Louis, Stella
Summit Gymnastics
6
6
Sr B
8.750
8T
8.350
9
6.900
14
9.025
6
33.025
12
43
Childers, Brianna
Summit Gymnastics
S10
2
Jr A
8.800
5
6.850
9
8.675
5
8.475
5T
32.800
7
44
Loper, Ona
Summit Gymnastics
5
10
Jr A
8.900
3T
7.350
8
7.400
9
8.425
6
32.075
9
45
Beckmann, Sabrina
Summit Gymnastics
4
9
Sr A
8.050
11
7.150
11
7.500
10T
8.575
10
31.275
10
46
Murphy, Parrish
Summit Gymnastics
5
10
Jr B
8.500
3
8.500
2
7.500
3
6.550
4
31.050
3
47
Hamilton, Ava
Summit Gymnastics
9
4
Jr A
7.000
18
7.050
16
9.125
5
7.850
17
31.025
16
48
Coleman, Grace
Summit Gymnastics
9
4
Sr A
8.000
13T
6.500
18
7.725
18
8.100
14
30.325
17
49
Sakuma, Nicole
Summit Gymnastics
9
4
Jr B
7.900
14T
6.800
14
7.750
17
7.850
16
30.300
15