MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Ohio Levels 6-10 State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
Unknown
Click here
1058
2019 Ohio Levels 6-10 State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Buckeye Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Doggette, Makarri
Buckeye Gymnastics
A7
10
SrB
9.900
1
9.825
1
9.750
1
9.900
1
39.375
1
2
Balser, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
A7
10
JrB
9.650
3T
9.675
1T
9.325
8
9.450
6
38.100
2
3
Adamonis, Ireland
Buckeye Gymnastics
A3
8
JrB
9.650
1
9.575
1
9.275
2
9.125
4T
37.625
1
3
Cua, Gianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
A4
8
SrB
9.375
3
9.575
1
9.250
2
9.250
2
37.450
1
5
Mahmud, Surraiya
Buckeye Gymnastics
A1
8
ChD
8.850
7
9.475
1
9.500
1
9.600
1
37.425
1
5
Bradner-Young, Miranda
Buckeye Gymnastics
B6
7
ChD
8.875
9
9.475
2T
9.175
8
9.375
5T
36.900
3
7
Goldberg, Sadie
Buckeye Gymnastics
A1
8
ChA
9.500
1
9.450
2
9.450
1
9.275
3T
37.675
1
8
Pradhan, Saanvi
Buckeye Gymnastics
B6
7
ChB
9.450
1
9.425
5
8.800
15
9.100
13
36.775
8
9
Boyd, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
B7
7
ChG
9.100
4
9.400
2
8.875
7
8.950
10T
36.325
7
10
Druckenmiller, Cameron
Buckeye Gymnastics
B7
7
JrA
9.325
4T
9.350
2
9.525
2T
9.600
2T
37.800
2
10
Conway, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
B1
6
ChC
8.875
9T
9.350
4
9.050
11T
9.250
3T
36.525
6
12
Combs, Katelyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
B9
7
SrB
9.375
1
9.325
3
9.425
3
9.425
2
37.550
2
13
Rodriguez, Magnolia
Buckeye Gymnastics
B2
6
ChH
8.800
14
9.300
3
9.225
6T
9.175
10T
36.500
5
14
Hayashi, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
A7
10
SrA
9.375
7
9.275
1
9.400
3
9.275
4
37.325
3
14
Newkirk, Kaleigh
Buckeye Gymnastics
B7
7
ChF
9.125
5
9.275
5
8.000
15
9.350
5
35.750
10
16
Beckwith, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
A7
10
SrB
9.675
4
9.250
7T
9.475
3
9.550
5
37.950
4
17
Walendzak, Kate
Buckeye Gymnastics
A8
9
ChA
9.225
6T
9.175
4T
9.275
5
8.900
13
36.575
6
18
George, Kendall
Buckeye Gymnastics
A7
10
SrA
9.725
1
9.100
4
9.425
1T
9.200
6
37.450
2
18
Manville, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
B2
6
JrB
8.975
12T
9.100
3
9.325
5
9.375
3
36.775
5
20
Jones, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
B6
7
ChB
9.050
7T
9.075
11
9.025
11T
9.375
7
36.525
10
21
Godwin, Tori
Buckeye Gymnastics
B1
6
ChD
9.025
6
9.050
5
9.525
1
9.225
3T
36.825
3
22
Gerhard, Jade
Buckeye Gymnastics
A2
8
ChE
9.450
3
8.975
5
9.300
3
8.900
8
36.625
5
23
Beck, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
A8
9
ChB
9.275
8T
8.950
6
9.375
4
9.125
10
36.725
8
24
Toure, Macire
Buckeye Gymnastics
A5
8
SrD
9.250
4
8.925
2
9.175
3
9.000
3T
36.350
2
24
Boyd, Katherine
Buckeye Gymnastics
A3
8
JrD
8.925
6
8.925
4
9.400
1T
9.050
3
36.300
2
24
Akpan, Love
Buckeye Gymnastics
A8
9
JrA
9.425
4
8.925
4
9.375
3
8.450
8
36.175
3
24
Beckwith, Nikki
Buckeye Gymnastics
A6
10
JrA
0.000
11
8.925
6
0.000
11
0.000
11
8.925
11
28
Alli, Alexandra
Buckeye Gymnastics
B6
7
ChE
9.375
1
8.900
9
9.525
1
9.500
2
37.300
2
28
Zingery, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
B3
6
JrD
9.050
7T
8.900
6
9.225
6T
9.225
9T
36.400
5
30
Ridout, Ellie
Buckeye Gymnastics
B2
6
JrB
8.975
12T
8.800
8
9.275
6T
9.250
6
36.300
8
31
McBurney, Sophia
Buckeye Gymnastics
B8
7
JrE
9.175
2
8.775
9
9.200
7
9.475
4T
36.625
3
32
Culver, Madison
Buckeye Gymnastics
B3
6
JrC
9.300
1T
8.725
9
8.700
14
9.075
14
35.800
10T
33
Watkins, Aub
Buckeye Gymnastics
B2
6
ChH
9.275
2T
8.650
12
9.300
3T
9.250
8
36.475
6
34
Wellmeier, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
A6
10
ChA
9.550
2
8.500
7
8.600
15
9.400
1
36.050
6T
35
Compson, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
A6
10
ChB
9.250
10T
8.450
6
9.000
8T
9.175
8T
35.875
7
36
McDonald, Leah
Buckeye Gymnastics
B7
7
JrC
9.325
1
8.400
14
9.525
1
9.525
3
36.775
2
36
Downing, Alexandra
Buckeye Gymnastics
A8
9
ChB
9.375
5T
8.400
13
9.450
2
9.275
8T
36.500
10
36
Briles, Grace
Buckeye Gymnastics
A8
9
JrA
0.000
11T
8.400
6
9.100
6
0.000
11T
17.500
11
39
Weinberg, Carly
Buckeye Gymnastics
A8
9
ChA
9.175
8
8.350
9
9.350
2
9.350
5
36.225
8
40
Trostel, Isabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
A6
10
ChA
9.325
9
8.300
8
9.475
2
9.350
2
36.450
4
40
Osmena, Sofia
Buckeye Gymnastics
B3
6
JrE
9.000
12
8.300
12
9.350
3T
9.275
8
35.925
11
42
Watson ES Br, Madeleine
Buckeye Gymnastics
A7
10
SrB
0.000
12T
8.250
9
9.200
7
8.700
9
26.150
13
42
Romagnano ES Br, Bella
Buckeye Gymnastics
A7
10
SrA
0.000
11T
8.250
6
0.000
12
0.000
11T
8.250
12
44
Sackett, Maryn
Buckeye Gymnastics
B1
6
ChA
9.000
4
8.200
13
9.275
9
9.075
12
35.550
10
45
Holmes, Saniya
Buckeye Gymnastics
B4
6
SrC
9.125
5T
8.175
14
9.300
5T
9.400
2T
36.000
9
45
Morgan, Claire
Buckeye Gymnastics
B8
7
SrA
9.000
7T
8.175
7T
8.825
9
9.425
2T
35.425
7
47
Valentine, Christina
Buckeye Gymnastics
B4
6
SrA
8.875
15T
8.150
14
9.000
13
9.525
1
35.550
12
47
Hinder, Taylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
B5
6
SrE
9.300
3
8.150
15
8.850
12T
9.125
9
35.425
12
49
Norbuta, Aubree
Buckeye Gymnastics
B3
6
JrE
9.050
10T
8.050
13
9.050
12T
9.150
13
35.300
13
50
Reeg, Alison
Buckeye Gymnastics
A7
10
JrB
9.475
7
8.025
11
9.600
1
9.500
3T
36.600
8
51
Noteman, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
A7
10
SrB
9.425
7
8.000
10
8.925
10
9.025
8
35.375
8
52
Hale, Hannah
Buckeye Gymnastics
A9
9
SrB
9.150
6T
7.950
7
9.300
1
8.750
10
35.150
6
53
Theis, Anna
Buckeye Gymnastics
A3
8
JrE
8.875
9
7.650
11
8.825
7T
8.825
7
34.175
10
54
Smith, Emerson
Buckeye Gymnastics
A6
10
ChA
9.300
10T
7.550
10
9.250
7T
9.025
10
35.125
11
55
Van Paepeghem, Carolyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
A3
8
JrD
8.325
9
7.400
10
8.925
7
9.000
4
33.650
10
56
Diiorio, Ronnie
Buckeye Gymnastics
A7
10
SrA
9.475
5
7.100
9
8.350
10
9.150
7
34.075
7
57
Knight ES V, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
B8
7
JrD
9.025
6
0.000
13T
9.150
7
9.450
1
27.625
13
57
Kimbrough ES V, Jenna
Buckeye Gymnastics
A4
8
JrG
8.300
9
0.000
10
9.175
2
9.175
4T
26.650
10
57
Miller, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
A7
10
SrA
0.000
11T
0.000
11T
9.025
5
0.000
11T
9.025
11
57
Compson ES Bm, Delaney
Buckeye Gymnastics
A8
9
ChB
0.000
17
0.000
17
8.450
15
0.000
17
8.450
17