MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Buckeye Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-02-15
2013-02-17
Buckeye Gymnastics
Click here
2139
Buckeye Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: X-Cel Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Schweitzer, Zoe
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU1C
9
Junior A
9.275
4
9.600
1
9.575
2
9.625
1
38.075
1
2
Yacamelli, Kylie
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU3C
8
Child A
9.350
2
9.200
7
9.475
3
9.475
3
37.500
2
3
Cyphers, Emily
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU3C
8
Child A
9.200
3
9.575
1
9.150
6
9.550
2
37.475
3
4
Zelina, Aliza
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU3C
8
Child A
8.375
10
9.475
3
9.625
1
9.700
1
37.175
4
5
Zelina, Aliciea
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU3C
8
Junior B
8.600
7
9.250
2
9.400
1
9.600
1
36.850
1
6
Gillette, Jordan
X-Cel Gymnastics
S2C
10
Senior A
9.425
3
8.900
5
9.300
1
9.150
2
36.775
3
7
Murtaugh, Natalie
X-Cel Gymnastics
F3S
7
Child A
9.100
2
8.950
5
9.525
1
9.150
5
36.725
2
8
Urick, Savanna
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU1C
9
Junior B
9.250
3
9.525
2
9.350
1
8.450
8
36.575
1
9
Winger, Anna
X-Cel Gymnastics
F3S
7
Child A
8.950
6
9.350
2
8.825
7
9.400
2
36.525
3
10
Ky, Samantha
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU3C
8
Child A
8.400
9
9.425
4
9.350
4
9.125
10
36.300
6
11
Fochler, Alexandra
X-Cel Gymnastics
S2C
10
Junior A
8.975
8
9.350
1
9.150
2
8.800
6
36.275
2
12
Bartholic, Lily
X-Cel Gymnastics
F3S
7
Child A
8.900
8
9.075
4
8.725
8
9.150
6
35.850
6
13
Kutchma, Abby
X-Cel Gymnastics
S1S
6
Child B
8.850
5
8.725
4
9.275
2
8.950
1
35.800
2
14
Ennis, Maya
X-Cel Gymnastics
S1S
6
Child C
9.250
1
8.925
3
8.850
7
8.600
5
35.625
3
15
Rabin, Daniellia
X-Cel Gymnastics
S2C
10
Junior A
9.150
6
7.850
8
9.125
3
9.275
3
35.400
5
16
Chappell, Lauren
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU3C
8
Junior A
9.200
2
8.550
11
8.350
10
9.250
1
35.350
3
17
McBride, Paige
X-Cel Gymnastics
F3S
7
Child A
9.000
5
7.800
9
9.175
5
9.200
3
35.175
7
18
Kosanovich, Carly
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU1C
9
Junior A
9.000
8
7.400
10
9.075
8
9.525
2
35.000
8
19
Fry, Nicole
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU1C
9
Junior B
9.000
7
8.925
4
8.075
8
8.950
3
34.950
4
20
Smith, Rylie
X-Cel Gymnastics
F3S
7
Child A
8.850
9
8.950
6
7.950
11
9.125
7
34.875
8
21
Luther, Zofia
X-Cel Gymnastics
S1S
6
Child C
9.050
4
8.300
13
8.700
11
8.800
4
34.850
6
22
Clark, Mackenzie
X-Cel Gymnastics
S1S
6
Child C
8.600
13
8.400
9
8.800
10
8.875
3
34.675
8
23
Berger, Maddy
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU4S
5
Child B
8.100
7
9.000
1
8.675
6
8.825
5
34.600
4
24
Romanowski, Danielle
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU3C
8
Junior C
8.450
10
8.800
2
8.425
7
8.525
11
34.200
5
25
Schnitgen, Samantha
X-Cel Gymnastics
S1S
6
Child B
8.900
3
7.525
13
8.750
9
8.850
4
34.025
7
26
Boynton, Emma
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU4S
5
Child B
8.450
5
8.825
3
7.950
14
8.450
8
33.675
7
27
Zaras, Lauren
X-Cel Gymnastics
S1S
6
Child B
8.900
4
7.775
11
8.600
12
8.375
8
33.650
9
27
Cwalina, Lydia
X-Cel Gymnastics
S1S
6
Child A
8.450
8
8.350
3
8.600
5
8.250
9
33.650
6
29
Hoke, Chloee
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU4S
5
Child A
8.000
5
8.125
10
8.575
7
8.925
3
33.625
4
30
Mason, Brooklyn
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU4S
5
Child A
7.900
7
9.150
1
8.000
12
8.550
6
33.600
5
31
Talorico, Ava
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU3C
8
Child A
8.375
11
9.000
9
7.350
13
8.675
13
33.400
11
32
Hahn, Abbey
X-Cel Gymnastics
S1S
6
Child A
8.550
7
7.200
12
9.325
2
8.200
11
33.275
7
32
Walton, Christina
X-Cel Gymnastics
S1S
6
Child B
8.600
12
8.300
7
7.750
16
8.625
7
33.275
11
34
Anderson, Braleigh
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU4S
5
Child A
8.200
3
7.650
13
8.475
8
8.925
4
33.250
7
35
Kosanovich, Bria
X-Cel Gymnastics
S1S
6
Child C
8.450
14
8.500
8
7.900
15
8.375
11
33.225
14
36
Megela, Grace
X-Cel Gymnastics
F3S
7
Child A
8.675
11
7.600
10
7.825
13
8.850
12
32.950
9
37
Kelly, Jackie
X-Cel Gymnastics
S1S
6
Child A
7.650
14
8.175
4
8.400
8
8.650
5
32.875
8
38
Vactor, Danielle
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU4S
5
Child B
8.250
6
7.775
13
8.800
4
7.900
11
32.725
9
39
Watson, Rachel
X-Cel Gymnastics
S1S
6
Child A
8.450
9
7.425
11
8.150
11
8.250
10
32.275
10
40
Hackenberg, Cecelia
X-Cel Gymnastics
S1S
6
Child A
8.000
12
7.450
9
8.350
9
8.300
8
32.100
11
41
Walton, Kendall
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU4S
5
Child A
7.650
11
8.025
11
8.200
11
8.000
11
31.875
11
42
Chick, Gena
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU4S
5
Child B
7.150
15
8.350
7
8.100
9
8.200
10
31.800
10
43
Campion, Lauren
X-Cel Gymnastics
S1S
6
Child A
8.150
10
7.450
10
8.000
13
8.050
12
31.650
12
44
Beresnyak, Catherine
X-Cel Gymnastics
S1S
6
Child B
8.000
17
6.850
17
7.850
15
7.950
10
30.650
17
45
Norris, Danielle
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU4S
5
Child A
7.700
10
8.200
8
6.800
15
7.875
12
30.575
12
46
Kisiday, Olivia
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU3C
8
Child A
0.000
13
9.250
6
9.500
2
9.250
9
28.000
13
47
Borkowski, Katie
X-Cel Gymnastics
F3S
7
Child A
8.600
13
0.000
11
9.150
6
9.000
9
26.750
10
48
Mianzo, IsaBella
X-Cel Gymnastics
F3S
7
Child A
8.750
10
0.000
12
8.625
9
8.900
10
26.275
11
49
Myers, Tia
X-Cel Gymnastics
F3S
7
Child A
8.950
7
0.000
13
7.950
12
8.875
11
25.775
12
50
Fellers, Sarah
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU1C
9
Junior B
8.350
10
0.000
11
8.425
5
8.700
6
25.475
10
51
Bachner, Paige
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU1C
9
Junior A
8.125
10
0.000
11
8.400
11
8.850
9
25.375
10
52
Rose Lee, Olivia
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU4S
5
Child A
6.750
15
0.000
16
7.350
13
7.000
14
21.100
14
53
Luksik, Shealyn
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU1C
9
Junior A
0.000
11
9.025
5
9.150
6
0.000
12
18.175
11
54
Myers, Jadyn
X-Cel Gymnastics
F3S
7
Child B
0.000
14
0.000
15
7.200
14
8.750
10
15.950
14
55
Morrow, Stephanie
X-Cel Gymnastics
SU1C
9
Junior A
0.000
12
0.000
12
0.000
12
9.000
8
9.000
12