MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Hot Cocoa Classic 2017
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-20
2017-01-22
Roots Gymnastics Center
544
Hot Cocoa Classic 2017 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: 10.0 Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Sandford, Ava
10.0 Academy
E
XD
Older
9.400
1
9.500
1
9.250
1
9.275
2
37.425
1
2
Kula, Nadia
10.0 Academy
I
XB
Jr B
9.250
2
9.400
2T
9.400
3T
9.350
2
37.400
1
2
Okorji, Dorinda
10.0 Academy
J
XS
Sr B
9.350
2T
9.350
3
9.350
6T
9.350
2T
37.400
2
4
Painter, Charly
10.0 Academy
I
XB
Sr B
9.000
5
9.600
1
9.600
1T
9.100
6
37.300
3
5
Kate Grimard, Maya
10.0 Academy
J
XS
Jr B
9.050
7
9.400
2T
9.400
7T
9.350
4T
37.200
1
6
Gauthier, Abigail
10.0 Academy
J
XS
Jr B
9.200
1T
9.250
7
9.350
10
9.350
5T
37.150
2
7
Rogers, Avery
10.0 Academy
G
3
Younger
8.900
7T
9.200
1
9.300
2
9.550
1
36.950
2
7
Kratzer, Emily
10.0 Academy
G
3
Middle
9.100
1T
9.000
2
9.350
1
9.500
1
36.950
1
7
O'Connell, Jillian
10.0 Academy
J
XS
Jr B
9.100
6
9.400
3T
9.000
15
9.450
1
36.950
4T
10
Teto, Caroline
10.0 Academy
C
7
Middle
9.325
3
9.150
1
9.200
4
9.250
1
36.925
1
11
Rose Gardner, Ella
10.0 Academy
I
XB
Sr B
8.850
8
9.400
3
9.600
2T
8.900
8T
36.750
5
11
Burke, Maya
10.0 Academy
G
3
Younger
9.000
5T
8.900
4
9.400
1
9.450
2
36.750
3
11
Rein, Eliza
10.0 Academy
J
XS
Jr B
9.150
5T
9.200
8
9.300
11
9.100
10T
36.750
10T
14
Mouyenga, Ashley
10.0 Academy
B
5
Jr A
9.100
4
9.150
1
9.450
1
9.025
1T
36.725
1
15
Truch, Katerina
10.0 Academy
I
XB
Jr B
9.150
3
8.900
6T
9.100
8T
9.550
1
36.700
4
16
Horton, Sara
10.0 Academy
K
XG
Jr B
8.750
7T
9.100
5T
9.450
1
9.300
5T
36.600
1T
17
Chevarie, Katelyn
10.0 Academy
C
7
Middle
9.425
2
8.475
4
9.375
1T
9.225
2
36.500
2
17
Gutierres, Luisa
10.0 Academy
K
XG
Jr C
9.200
3
9.250
3T
8.650
5T
9.400
4T
36.500
2
17
Percuoco, Angelina
10.0 Academy
J
XS
Jr B
8.950
9
9.050
14
9.100
13
9.400
3T
36.500
11
17
Sierra, Cassandra
10.0 Academy
K
XG
Sr A
8.850
8
9.000
7
9.350
1
9.300
4T
36.500
4
21
Mullaney, Kendall
10.0 Academy
K
XG
Jr C
9.300
2
8.900
8T
8.650
6T
9.600
1
36.450
3
21
Milhomme, Kate
10.0 Academy
K
XG
Jr A
9.250
1
8.600
10T
9.200
3
9.400
2
36.450
1
21
Fishel, Lily
10.0 Academy
J
XS
Sr A
9.100
4
9.000
6
9.050
11
9.300
2
36.450
4
21
O'Connor, Ellen
10.0 Academy
J
XS
Sr B
8.850
7
9.300
5T
9.000
10
9.300
5
36.450
7
25
De Savi, Anastasia
10.0 Academy
I
XB
Sr A
9.150
5
8.900
7
9.400
7T
8.950
9
36.400
7T
25
Kerr, Allyson
10.0 Academy
K
XG
Jr C
9.000
5
9.000
5T
9.000
3T
9.400
5T
36.400
4
27
Rein, Lucy
10.0 Academy
I
XB
Jr A
9.050
2
9.150
4
9.550
2
8.600
11T
36.350
3
28
Anderson, Alison
10.0 Academy
I
XB
Sr A
8.900
9
9.100
4T
9.550
2T
8.750
11T
36.300
8
28
Figueiredo, Kelsie
10.0 Academy
J
XS
Jr B
8.700
13
9.100
12T
9.400
9T
9.100
11T
36.300
13
30
Sallese, Cailin
10.0 Academy
E
XP
Sr A
8.825
8
9.350
1
9.300
2
8.800
6T
36.275
2
31
White, Katie
10.0 Academy
E
XD
Younger
9.000
2
8.850
4
9.250
3T
9.150
3T
36.250
2
32
Donahue, Maxine
10.0 Academy
K
XG
Jr B
8.500
10
9.150
4
9.100
2T
9.450
1
36.200
5
32
Weakland, Sydney
10.0 Academy
A
4
Sr B
8.350
10
9.425
1
9.275
5T
9.150
1
36.200
3
32
Okorji, Dorothy
10.0 Academy
I
XB
Sr B
9.400
3T
9.100
7T
8.800
11
8.900
9T
36.200
7
35
Lynch, Kiersten
10.0 Academy
J
XS
Jr A
9.000
3
8.900
7T
9.150
10
9.100
4*
36.150
7T
36
Burke, Isabella
10.0 Academy
G
3
Older
9.550
1
8.500
9
9.000
4
9.050
3T
36.100
2
36
Lemaire, Sidney
10.0 Academy
G
3
Younger
9.250
3
8.700
8T
8.800
6
9.350
4T
36.100
4
38
Kane, Alyssa
10.0 Academy
G
3
Younger
9.500
2
8.700
9T
8.700
7
9.150
6
36.050
5
38
Mead, Piper
10.0 Academy
K
XG
Jr A
8.650
6T
9.000
4
9.100
4
9.300
3
36.050
3
40
McGrath, Kendra
10.0 Academy
K
XG
Sr A
8.950
7
9.350
2T
8.900
8T
8.800
10
36.000
6T
41
Vyskocil, Sydney
10.0 Academy
A
4
Jr C
8.450
2T
9.000
3
9.400
1
9.050
1
35.900
1
41
Tesini, Alia
10.0 Academy
C
7
Older
9.225
5
8.375
2T
9.000
3
9.300
1
35.900
2
43
Hohn, Claire
10.0 Academy
I
XB
Sr A
8.800
11T
9.000
6
9.050
11
9.000
8T
35.850
10
44
Masucci, Victoria
10.0 Academy
G
3
Younger
8.800
9T
8.800
5T
9.150
5
9.000
7
35.750
6
45
Riquier, Lucy
10.0 Academy
G
3
Middle
8.700
4T
8.900
3
8.850
3
9.250
2
35.700
3
45
Rodrigues, Olivia
10.0 Academy
G
3
Younger
9.000
6T
8.800
6T
9.200
4T
8.700
8
35.700
7
47
DeCapua, Kayla
10.0 Academy
K
XG
Jr A
9.000
2
8.200
13
9.350
1
9.050
6T
35.600
6
47
Duchesneau, Aislinn
10.0 Academy
G
3
Older
8.850
8T
8.600
6T
9.100
3T
9.050
4T
35.600
3
49
McKenna, Kate
10.0 Academy
B
5
Jr A
8.575
8
9.025
2
9.175
2
8.800
5
35.575
3
50
Cunha, Lauryn
10.0 Academy
A
4
Jr A
8.150
6
9.350
1
9.175
3
8.850
3
35.525
1
51
Bracci, Hayley
10.0 Academy
K
XG
Sr B
8.800
6*
8.600
12T
9.000
7
9.100
8
35.500
9T
52
Painter, Madelyn
10.0 Academy
G
3
Older
8.750
11
8.600
7T
9.250
1
8.800
7
35.400
4
53
Gallo, Caroline
10.0 Academy
C
7
Middle
9.200
5
8.300
5
8.675
6
9.200
3
35.375
6
54
White, Jenny
10.0 Academy
C
7
Younger
9.250
2
7.900
2
9.050
2T
9.150
3T
35.350
2
55
Sinclair, Anna
10.0 Academy
E
XP
Sr A
8.975
6T
8.500
4T
8.650
5
9.000
3
35.125
5
56
Casebolt, Rachel
10.0 Academy
E
XP
Jr B
9.000
6
8.425
4
8.600
8
9.025
6
35.050
7
56
Angland, Natalie
10.0 Academy
B
5
Jr B
8.750
3
8.950
5
8.350
6
9.000
3T
35.050
3
58
Cratty, Bridget
10.0 Academy
K
XG
Jr C
8.500
10
8.900
9T
8.150
9
9.450
3
35.000
8
59
O'Donnell, Maisey
10.0 Academy
A
4
Sr A
8.200
7T
8.850
3T
9.300
3
8.625
4
34.975
4
60
Allison, Kate
10.0 Academy
I
XB
Jr B
8.650
10
8.200
12
9.400
6T
8.700
8T
34.950
9T
60
Burney, Emma
10.0 Academy
I
XB
Jr B
8.700
8T
8.700
9T
9.150
7
8.400
11
34.950
10T
60
Shepard, Katrina
10.0 Academy
J
XS
Sr B
8.900
6
8.700
12T
8.550
12
8.800
12
34.950
12
63
Pierce, Kourtney
10.0 Academy
B
5
Jr B
8.300
8
8.800
7
9.150
2
8.650
4
34.900
4
64
Lynch, Katie
10.0 Academy
K
XG
Jr C
8.600
8T
8.900
10T
8.250
7
9.100
7
34.850
9
65
Sweeney, Caitlin
10.0 Academy
K
XG
Jr B
8.400
12
9.000
7
8.200
12
9.150
8T
34.750
11
66
Fondas, Emma
10.0 Academy
J
XS
Sr B
8.600
13T
8.600
13
8.450
13
9.000
8T
34.650
13
67
Ardila, Katelyn
10.0 Academy
I
XB
Jr A
8.300
11T
8.500
12T
8.900
9T
8.900
4
34.600
11
68
Forsyth, Ariella
10.0 Academy
C
7
Older
9.075
6
7.125
4
9.275
1
9.075
4
34.550
3
69
Luke, Christine
10.0 Academy
E
XD
Older
8.600
5
8.100
3
8.900
2
8.900
3
34.500
3
70
O'Rourke, Bridget
10.0 Academy
C
7
Younger
9.075
4
7.250
6
8.575
4
9.425
1
34.325
5
71
Cunha, Madisyn
10.0 Academy
A
4
Sr B
8.500
7*
8.200
9T
9.350
3
8.250
11
34.300
6T
72
Gillooly, Ella
10.0 Academy
A
4
Jr C
8.200
6
8.375
5
9.100
5T
8.600
6
34.275
5
73
Brown, Jaclyn
10.0 Academy
I
XB
Jr B
8.700
9T
8.400
11
8.800
11
8.350
12
34.250
11
74
Disco, Anna
10.0 Academy
K
XG
Jr A
8.700
5
8.400
12
8.050
12
9.000
8T
34.150
10
75
Correia, Adrienne
10.0 Academy
K
XG
Sr A
8.550
10
7.800
10
9.200
2
8.450
11
34.000
10
76
Hollister, Charlotte
10.0 Academy
I
XB
Jr B
7.500
12
8.700
10T
9.100
10T
8.500
10
33.800
12
77
Kamath, Alyssa
10.0 Academy
E
XD
Older
8.875
2
7.300
4
8.000
5
9.300
1
33.475
4
77
Disco, Julia
10.0 Academy
E
XP
Jr A
8.925
6
7.750
6
8.075
7
8.725
8
33.475
7
79
Turpin, Ella
10.0 Academy
G
3
Younger
8.800
10T
8.300
10
7.700
11
8.000
10
32.800
11
79
Sanford, Maegan
10.0 Academy
E
XP
Sr B
8.550
10
7.150
8T
8.650
5
8.450
9
32.800
9
81
Kline, Kinsley
10.0 Academy
A
4
Jr A
8.250
5
7.450
8T
8.750
6
8.275
9
32.725
8
82
Donahue, Madison
10.0 Academy
E
XP
Sr A
8.675
9
7.400
9
8.000
9
8.300
9
32.375
9
83
Charbonneau, Eva
10.0 Academy
E
XD
Younger
8.825
5
8.350
6
0.000
7
0.000
7
17.175
7
84
Rein, Gretchen
10.0 Academy
K
XG
Jr C
0.000
12
8.700
11
0.000
12
0.000
12T
8.700
12